7,322

Homes in ZIP Code 91607

Section Image
  • /25

    $4,995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5315 Ben Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

    BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION | NEVER LIVED IN Boutique 5-unit modern building in the heart of Valley Village. Stunning 2BR residence featuring designer finishes throughout, abundant natural light, and a private rooftop deck. Includes 2 garage parking spaces with in-unit access. Sleek, contemporary architecture with high-end fixtures and premium appliances, every detail curated for elevated living.

    Serena Shlomof Onward Capital, Inc.

    5315 Ben Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607
  • 5444 Morella Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

    $2,160,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5444 Morella Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $831/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,110,004

    Last Listing Agent Galia Revivo Coldwell Banker Realty

    5444 Morella Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607
    • /37

      Est $1,490,536 Not Listed For Sale

      12628 Albers St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12628 Albers St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Murch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /12

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    11925 Kling St, Valley Village, CA 91607

    *BEAUTIFUL 2 BED 2 BATH WITH WASHER/DRYER & PARKING - AVAILABLE NOW!!**Great area in Valley Village, East of Lankershim Blvd. and South of Ventura Blvd.Newer built building. beautiful Gym and large size of the hot spa. many sitting areas everywhere. bright & nice view. Nice kitchen, stainless steel appliance, hardwood floors. living room with a fireplace. and balcony with a view. laundry in the

    Aryeh Hoffman Aryeh Hoffman

    11925 Kling St, Valley Village, CA 91607
  • /34

    $692,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4829 Whitsett Ave Unit 301, Valley Village, CA 91607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,956

    Last Listing Agent Madelyn Curley Equity Union

    4829 Whitsett Ave Unit 301, Valley Village, CA 91607
    • /34

      Est $1,724,334 Not Listed For Sale

      5648 Gentry Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5648 Gentry Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deanna D'Egidio Harcourts Plus

  • /12

    $4,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12015 Riverside Dr, Valley Village, CA 91607

    Located in the highly desirable Valley Village / North Hollywood area, just moments from Studio City, this versatile property offers convenience, flexibility, and exceptional potential. Situated on Riverside Drive, the home provides easy access to major freeways, shopping, dining, parks, and everyday amenities in one of the San Fernando Valley's most central and commuter-friendly neighborhoods.

    Alexis Sandoval Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    12015 Riverside Dr, Valley Village, CA 91607
  • 11755 Moorpark St, Studio City, CA 91604

    $1,750,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    11755 Moorpark St, Studio City, CA 91604

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,800,211

    Last Listing Agent Reza Ghobadi Reza Ghobadi

    11755 Moorpark St, Studio City, CA 91604
    • /45

      Est $1,261,745 Not Listed For Sale

      5760 Bucknell Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5760 Bucknell Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,297,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Marquez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $4,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5119 Colfax Ave Unit 304, Los Angeles, CA 91601

    Introducing a striking newly constructed boutique residence at 5119 Colfax Avenue a collection of 15 thoughtfully designed homes that redefine modern living in the heart of the Valley.Ideally situated between Studio City and the creative energy of the NoHo Arts District, this location offers seamless access to some of Los Angeles' most dynamic lifestyle destinations. Residents are just moments

    Lior Gamliel Lior Gamliel

    5119 Colfax Ave Unit 304, Los Angeles, CA 91601
  • /24

    $665,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5818 Whitsett Ave Unit PH2, Valley Village, CA 91607

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,665

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Lacoe The ONE Luxury Properties

    5818 Whitsett Ave Unit PH2, Valley Village, CA 91607
    • /51

      Est $2,043,383 Not Listed For Sale

      11820 Otsego St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      11820 Otsego St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,110,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Okun Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $1,690 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12203 Magnolia Blvd Unit 210, Valley Village, CA 91607

    Charming studio,1 bath unit in a highly desirable area of Valley Village, just short walk to Jons Supermarket, granite kitchen counter tops, large waking closet, privet large balcony, lovely well maintained yard and pool offering a perfect blend of comfort and lifestyle. 1 gated parking spot.

    Jenny Sharaf Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    12203 Magnolia Blvd Unit 210, Valley Village, CA 91607
  • /39

    $4,400,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4533 Gentry Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,629,395

    Last Listing Agent Mick Partridge Carolwood Estates

    4533 Gentry Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607
    • /33

      Est $1,449,088 Not Listed For Sale

      12450 Albers St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      12450 Albers St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent kendra fuchs Real Broker

  • /20

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12830 Burbank Blvd Unit 305, Valley Village, CA 91607

    Updated, turn key one bedroom condo with amazing south of the boulevard views, located in the desirable Briarcrest community in Valley Village! A large entryway leads into a light and bright living room with a cozy gas fireplace and floor to ceiling windows showcasing beautiful views. The kitchen is updated and features stainless steel appliances, ample counter space and updated cabinetry and

    Priya Dua Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    12830 Burbank Blvd Unit 305, Valley Village, CA 91607
  • 12220 Emelita St, Valley Village, CA 91607

    $1,626,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    12220 Emelita St, Valley Village, CA 91607

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,096/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,603,734

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hartman Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    12220 Emelita St, Valley Village, CA 91607
    • /31

      Est $2,231,738 Not Listed For Sale

      12200 Califa St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12200 Califa St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $962/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,326,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donovan Healey Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $3,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5255 Bellingham Ave Unit 205, Valley Village, CA 91607

    This charming two-story condo offers a thoughtful layout with three bedrooms and two-and-three-quarter baths, including two bedrooms conveniently located on the main level. The primary suite serves as a private retreat on the first floor, complete with a spacious walk-in closet and a full en-suite bathroom. A second main-level bedroom is situated adjacent to a detached full bath, while the third

    James Parlevliet Beverly and Company

    5255 Bellingham Ave Unit 205, Valley Village, CA 91607
  • 5240 Vantage Ave Unit 101, Valley Village, CA 91607

    $695,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5240 Vantage Ave Unit 101, Valley Village, CA 91607

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,784

    Last Listing Agent John Lee Sandpiper Realty

    5240 Vantage Ave Unit 101, Valley Village, CA 91607
    • 12416 Magnolia Blvd Unit 7, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $688,723 Not Listed For Sale

      12416 Magnolia Blvd Unit 7, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12416 Magnolia Blvd Unit 7, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colin Quinn JohnHart Real Estate

  • /15

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5329 Vantage Ave Unit 3, Los Angeles, CA 91607

    Bright and renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit in the desirable Valley Village area featuring an open-concept layout and hardwood floors throughout. The updated kitchen includes white shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances, a gas range, dishwasher, and a large center island. Spacious bedroom with excellent natural light and a walk-in closet. Modern bathroom with updated finishes. One parking

    Daniel Benmoshe BZH Properties, Inc

    5329 Vantage Ave Unit 3, Los Angeles, CA 91607
  • 5714 Vantage Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

    $1,550,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5714 Vantage Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,527,324

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Alon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    5714 Vantage Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607
    • 4934 Bellaire Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $1,725,783 Not Listed For Sale

      4934 Bellaire Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4934 Bellaire Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $780/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,797,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Riha Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /30

    $22,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4640 Radford Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

    This home and all our listings are available immediately to assist displaced victims from the fires. Available fully furnished and turnkey for short, midterm, or long term lease! Tucked away behind a tall hedge and gated for utmost privacy, this serene home offers a blend of modern luxury and warmth. Featuring stone tile floors, a stunning floating staircase, and double-height ceilings, it's

    Rhiannon Genov LA Estate Brokerage

    4640 Radford Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607
  • /2

    $1,575,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11741 Otsego St, Valley Village, CA 91607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $806/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,577,488

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Dinsky Equity Union

    11741 Otsego St, Valley Village, CA 91607
    • 5500 Carpenter Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $1,729,384 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Carpenter Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5500 Carpenter Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $955/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Acosta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • 5206 Beeman Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

    $2,600,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5206 Beeman Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,486,432

    Last Listing Agent Shira Dunn Keller Williams Luxury

    5206 Beeman Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607
    • /2

      Est $969,008 Not Listed For Sale

      12013 Califa St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      12013 Califa St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $807/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Manning Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • 12330 Magnolia Blvd Unit 101, Valley Village, CA 91607

    $670,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12330 Magnolia Blvd Unit 101, Valley Village, CA 91607

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,783

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Shalvardzhyan Compass

    12330 Magnolia Blvd Unit 101, Valley Village, CA 91607
    • /28

      Est $3,024,309 Not Listed For Sale

      12226 Huston St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12226 Huston St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $848/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,995,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Joel The Agency

  • 4961 Alcove Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

    $1,250,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4961 Alcove Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,194

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rosenfeld Beverly and Company, Inc.

    4961 Alcove Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607
    • 4961 Agnes Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $2,157,596 Not Listed For Sale

      4961 Agnes Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4961 Agnes Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,095,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Williams Ashby & Graff

  • 12815 Martha St, Valley Village, CA 91607

    $1,975,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    12815 Martha St, Valley Village, CA 91607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $691/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,268,974

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gaber L. A. Property Investment

    12815 Martha St, Valley Village, CA 91607
    • /2

      Est $1,775,667 Not Listed For Sale

      12725 Chandler Blvd, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      12725 Chandler Blvd, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $2,941/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000

      Last Listing Agent James Shaules Vega Investments Inc

  • /10

    $2,050,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5418 Hermitage Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91607

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Louks Marcus & Millichap

    5418 Hermitage Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91607
    • 5232 Corteen Place Unit 5, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $487,872 Not Listed For Sale

      5232 Corteen Place Unit 5, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5232 Corteen Place Unit 5, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER BRANG Coldwell Banker Icon

  • 5257 Radford Ave Unit 314, Valley Village, CA 91607

    $359,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5257 Radford Ave Unit 314, Valley Village, CA 91607

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74,692% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,578

    Last Listing Agent Carl Wuestehube Tri-Star Realty

    5257 Radford Ave Unit 314, Valley Village, CA 91607
    • /2

      Est $2,485,721 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Beeman Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4900 Beeman Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $890/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,759,000

      Last Listing Agent Brett Karns The Agency

  • /28

    $1,120,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5736 Vantage Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,197

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    5736 Vantage Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home