7,322

Homes in ZIP Code 91607

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $562,106 Not Listed For Sale

      12500 Huston St Unit 204, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12500 Huston St Unit 204, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Bouvier Douglas Elliman

    • 12500 Huston St Unit 108, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $742,667 Not Listed For Sale

      12500 Huston St Unit 108, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12500 Huston St Unit 108, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cezar Mansour Hot Property Solutions

    • 4928 Bluebell Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $1,279,340 Not Listed For Sale

      4928 Bluebell Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4928 Bluebell Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $783/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Sweet Rodeo Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,395,039 Not Listed For Sale

      5111 Babcock Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5111 Babcock Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $790/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,415,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Crosby RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $3,285,566 Not Listed For Sale

      12345 La Maida St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12345 La Maida St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dinsky Equity Union

    • /44

      Est $2,774,679 Not Listed For Sale

      4847 Laurelgrove Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4847 Laurelgrove Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Wall Wall Street Properties

    • /37

      Est $2,162,573 Not Listed For Sale

      4834 Carpenter Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4834 Carpenter Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,098,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Draughon Sotheby's International Realty

    • 5547 Vantage Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $1,337,283 Not Listed For Sale

      5547 Vantage Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5547 Vantage Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Cerpa Markarian Realty

    • 5437 Corteen Place Unit 102, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $553,843 Not Listed For Sale

      5437 Corteen Place Unit 102, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5437 Corteen Place Unit 102, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Hunt RE/MAX

    • 12420 Cumpston St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $1,371,884 Not Listed For Sale

      12420 Cumpston St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      12420 Cumpston St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,336,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Root Redfin Corporation

    • /36

      Est $550,723 Not Listed For Sale

      12014 Kling St Unit 4, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12014 Kling St Unit 4, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wells Compass

    • 4820 Agnes Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $1,037,170 Not Listed For Sale

      4820 Agnes Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4820 Agnes Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Arias IET Real Estate

    • 4846 Agnes Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Not Listed For Sale

      4846 Agnes Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4846 Agnes Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $956/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Avi Barazani Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12720 Burbank Blvd Unit 224, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $393,493 Not Listed For Sale

      12720 Burbank Blvd Unit 224, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12720 Burbank Blvd Unit 224, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Pollack Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,387,695 Not Listed For Sale

      5218 Goodland Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5218 Goodland Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $665/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Roger Perry Rodeo Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,056,408 Not Listed For Sale

      11836 Magnolia Blvd, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11836 Magnolia Blvd, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Dantagnan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11840 Magnolia Blvd, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $1,006,677 Not Listed For Sale

      11840 Magnolia Blvd, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      11840 Magnolia Blvd, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $677,726 Not Listed For Sale

      5340 Wilkinson Ave Unit 5, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5340 Wilkinson Ave Unit 5, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Crosby eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /44

      Est $1,614,572 Not Listed For Sale

      5454 Hermitage Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5454 Hermitage Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Okun Sotheby's International Realty

    • 12720 Burbank Blvd Unit 315, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $509,133 Not Listed For Sale

      12720 Burbank Blvd Unit 315, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12720 Burbank Blvd Unit 315, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ofri Peretz Luxury Collective

    • /19

      Est $964,384 Not Listed For Sale

      12344 Oxnard St, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      12344 Oxnard St, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GERSH GERSHUNOFF The Agency

    • /34

      Est $516,594 Not Listed For Sale

      12830 Burbank Blvd Unit 322, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12830 Burbank Blvd Unit 322, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Robles Vela Aspire Los Angeles

    • /38

      Est $1,508,872 Not Listed For Sale

      12253 Califa St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      12253 Califa St, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole C Nash Rodeo Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      5451 Hermitage Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 18 Beds
      • 16 Baths
      • 10,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5451 Hermitage Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sanson Marcus & Millichap

    • /31

      Est $1,358,178 Not Listed For Sale

      12003 Emery Ln, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12003 Emery Ln, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Howie Nicoll Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      5261 Whitsett Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 35 Beds
      • 28 Baths
      • 21,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5261 Whitsett Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,600,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Tuvia Marcus & Millichap

    • 5253 Vantage Ave Unit 203, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $992,979 Not Listed For Sale

      5253 Vantage Ave Unit 203, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5253 Vantage Ave Unit 203, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    • 5253 Vantage Ave Unit 302, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $933,143 Not Listed For Sale

      5253 Vantage Ave Unit 302, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5253 Vantage Ave Unit 302, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $679,709 Not Listed For Sale

      4854 Coldwater Canyon Ave Unit 105, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4854 Coldwater Canyon Ave Unit 105, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rene Garcia Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $964,032 Not Listed For Sale

      5253 Vantage Ave Unit 105, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5253 Vantage Ave Unit 105, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hirsch Equity Union

    • /21

      Est $992,225 Not Listed For Sale

      5253 Vantage Ave Unit PH3, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5253 Vantage Ave Unit PH3, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurent Bijaoui Compass

    • /47

      Est $2,752,542 Not Listed For Sale

      4729 Morella Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4729 Morella Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arash Pashaei Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • 5401 Morella Ave Unit 9, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $791,728 Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Morella Ave Unit 9, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5401 Morella Ave Unit 9, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Gilboe Exp Realty of California Inc.

    • 5253 Vantage Ave Unit 201, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $909,550 Not Listed For Sale

      5253 Vantage Ave Unit 201, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5253 Vantage Ave Unit 201, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sparks Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5253 Vantage Ave Unit 104, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $913,782 Not Listed For Sale

      5253 Vantage Ave Unit 104, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5253 Vantage Ave Unit 104, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Nagy Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    • 4814 Ben Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $1,317,547 Not Listed For Sale

      4814 Ben Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4814 Ben Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Oster Rodeo Realty

    • 5101 Whitsett Ave Unit 106, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Est $933,229 Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Whitsett Ave Unit 106, Valley Village, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5101 Whitsett Ave Unit 106, Valley Village, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $913,500
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Jerome Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5259 Bainbridge Place, Los Angeles, CA 91607

      Est $1,122,416 Not Listed For Sale

      5259 Bainbridge Place, Los Angeles, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5259 Bainbridge Place, Los Angeles, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,900
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Lorentzen No Firm Affiliation

    • 5260 Bainbridge Place, Los Angeles, CA 91607

      Est $1,161,115 Not Listed For Sale

      5260 Bainbridge Place, Los Angeles, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5260 Bainbridge Place, Los Angeles, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,052,680
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Lorentzen No Firm Affiliation

    • 4720 Village Court Ln, Los Angeles, CA 91607

      Est $1,486,630 Not Listed For Sale

      4720 Village Court Ln, Los Angeles, CA 91607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4720 Village Court Ln, Los Angeles, CA 91607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,349,900
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Drantch Rodeo Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home