12,447

Homes in ZIP Code 33594

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $387,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1638 Sand Hollow Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1638 Sand Hollow Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Styles HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /19

    $54,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft

    405 Strawberry Ridge Blvd Unit 444, Valrico, FL 33594

    Welcome to 405 StrawBerry Ridge Blvd in the desirable StrawBerry Ridge Village, an active 55+ community in Valrico, Florida. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,118 sq. ft. of comfortable living space with vinyl plank and carpet flooring, spacious living areas, and beautifully remodeled bathrooms. Enjoy relaxing in the screened-in lanai, plus the convenience of two-car parking, a large

    Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

    405 Strawberry Ridge Blvd Unit 444, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $680,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1111 Carriage Park Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,001

    Last Listing Agent Carol Romeo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1111 Carriage Park Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /13

      Est $346,992 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Balmoral Place, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      919 Balmoral Place, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Bass JANUS REALTY GROUP

  • /5

    $118,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $513,043 per Acre

    510 Briarmeadow Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    Just under 1/4-acre lot located off of St Cloud in Valrico only a couple of minutes to highway 60. The lot previously had a mobile home on it which has been removed. There is a 3–4-year-old well and the lot has a septic tank. Electricity is available with connections towards the back of the lot.

    Bob Sanders YELLOWFIN REALTY

    510 Briarmeadow Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2515 Cross More St, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,418

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    2515 Cross More St, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /34

      Est $411,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 S Dover Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1621 S Dover Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Levieux, Jr COVENANT REALTY

  • /44

    $15,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    2232 Village Hill Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    LARGE EXPANSIVE HOME IN THE 55+ COMMUNITY OF FEATHEROCK Featherock is a 55+ lot lease mobile home community with a monthly lot rent of $980 in addition to the purchase price. All occupants must pass a credit check, criminal background check, and income verification. Please contact listing agent attached below for qualifications and private showing. FURNISHED HOME in the highly desirable community

    Ronda Spurling Champion Mobile Home Brokers, LLC

    2232 Village Hill Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • 508 Klickety Klak Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

    $17,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    508 Klickety Klak Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Exterkamp USA Mobile Home Sales, LLC

    508 Klickety Klak Ln, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /2

      Est $310,053 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Briarcliff Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      602 Briarcliff Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Gilbert DALTON WADE INC

  • /58

    $419,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft

    437 Dunaway Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into a spacious and thoughtfully designed home offering a comfortable layout with multiple living areas and room to spread out and a new roof. The interior features an open flow between the kitchen and main living space, creating a natural gathering point for everyday living and entertaining. Generous bedroom sizes provide flexibility, while

    Michael McGee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    437 Dunaway Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • 212 Taho Cir Unit 220, Valrico, FL 33594

    Sold May 17, 2025

    212 Taho Cir Unit 220, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

    212 Taho Cir Unit 220, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /33

      Est $369,940 Not Listed For Sale

      4159 Yellowwood Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4159 Yellowwood Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Rutherford KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

  • /42

    $299,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    1005 Crystal Carbon Way, Valrico, FL 33594

    SELLER TO PAY $5,000.00 towards buyers closing costs. Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom (with a bonus room), 2-bath home located at 1005 Crystal Carbon Way in the heart of Valrico, FL. Perfectly suited as a starter home for a couple or small family, this residence offers a warm and inviting atmosphere with a spacious open floor plan. The well-maintained kitchen features modern appliances and

    Jj Fitzpatrick PRISTINE FLORIDA PROPERTIES LLC

    1005 Crystal Carbon Way, Valrico, FL 33594
  • 3505 Whistle Stop Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

    $58,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3505 Whistle Stop Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

3505 Whistle Stop Ln, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /36

      Est $329,404 Not Listed For Sale

      4617 Tucson Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4617 Tucson Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,500
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Click COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /82

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft

    2604 Valley Sunset Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

    Welcome to this stylish and spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the highly desirable Meadowgrove neighborhood. Set on a premium lot, this thoughtfully designed residence features a split garage layout that enhances both functionality and curb appeal. The entire first floor is finished with tile flooring, offering a clean, cohesive look that’s ideal for everyday living and easy

    RJ Kulangara PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    2604 Valley Sunset Ln, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2015 Wexford Green Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,391

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Mateus DALTON WADE INC

    2015 Wexford Green Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /47

      Est $350,142 Not Listed For Sale

      847 Rocky Mountain Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      847 Rocky Mountain Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Cates FOUNDATION REALTY GROUP

  • /25

    $55,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    125 Choo Ln Unit 125F, Valrico, FL 33594

    This inviting, remodeled 2000 Palm Harbor home offers 1,056 sq. ft. of comfortable living space with 2 bedrooms and 2 baths. Located in the 55+ community of Strawberry Ridge in Valrico, FL. Call USA Mobile Home Sales listing agent directly to see this property. One occupant must be 55, others above 18. Monthly lot rent is $1346. Major updates are already done-roof replaced just 2 years ago and

    Leslie Exterkamp USA Mobile Home Sales, LLC

    125 Choo Ln Unit 125F, Valrico, FL 33594

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home