11,097

Homes in ZIP Code 33596

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $765,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3504 Old Course Ln, Valrico, FL 33596

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,133

    Last Listing Agent Alie Espinoza EATON REALTY

    3504 Old Course Ln, Valrico, FL 33596
    • /47

      Est $580,308 Not Listed For Sale

      5315 Twin Creeks Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5315 Twin Creeks Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chanelle Brennan EATON REALTY

  • /12

    $409,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    3610 Greenstone Place, Valrico, FL 33596

    Welcome to this stunning 4 bed, 3 full bath home, in the desirable golf course community of Bloomingdales. This home has been fully renovated in 2023, offering a modern and stylish living space for its future owner. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by a warm and inviting atmosphere, with tasteful finishes and ample natural light that further accentuates the beauty of this property. New roof

    Aida Maria Pimentel Maven Home Realty, LLC.

    3610 Greenstone Place, Valrico, FL 33596
  • /2

    $528,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2401 Natures Ct, Valrico, FL 33596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,796

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Reynolds KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    2401 Natures Ct, Valrico, FL 33596
    • /43

      Est $490,839 Not Listed For Sale

      4517 Compass Oaks Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4517 Compass Oaks Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katya Sljusar CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

  • /36

    $512,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    1301 Monte Lake Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. FULLY PAID-OFF WHOLE HOME SOLAR SYSTEM = NEARLY ZERO ELECTRIC BILLS FOR DECADES! Enjoy the incredible value and peace of mind of owning a home where electric costs are virtually eliminated—current owners average less than $25/month, making high utility bills a thing of the past. With a fully owned system (not leased), buyers can expect massive long-term

    Becky Slocum SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    1301 Monte Lake Dr, Valrico, FL 33596
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1822 Laurel Oak Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,878

    Last Listing Agent Steven Sallo LPT REALTY, LLC

    1822 Laurel Oak Dr, Valrico, FL 33596
    • /2

      Est $487,237 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Golf Manor Blvd, Valrico, FL 33596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2120 Golf Manor Blvd, Valrico, FL 33596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,250
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Velasquez LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

  • /24

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    3402 Pearson Rd, Valrico, FL 33596

    Discover peaceful, country-style living just minutes from Tampa at 3402 Pearson Road. This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home sits on an expansive 0.62-acre lot, offering rare space and privacy in a highly desirable Valrico location.Key FeaturesOpen Concept Living: The home’s layout features an open living area that seamlessly connects to the kitchen—ideal for relaxed everyday

    Vicki Strickler PREMIER REALTY

    3402 Pearson Rd, Valrico, FL 33596
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1005 Cameo Crest Ln, Valrico, FL 33596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,319

    Last Listing Agent Kent Rodahaver NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE

    1005 Cameo Crest Ln, Valrico, FL 33596
    • /30

      Est $461,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Buckhorn Preserve Blvd, Valrico, FL 33596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2841 Buckhorn Preserve Blvd, Valrico, FL 33596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Tucker REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /45

    $699,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    4636 Cedar Fog Ct, Valrico, FL 33596

    For a limited time and while funds last, enjoy a 4.99% (5.23-6.202% APR)* 30-year fixed rate on this home. Speak to a Homes by WestBay Sales Consultant for full details.This Biscayne I is ready now! This home features Maddox Painted Harbor cabinets with a wood finish, Frost White MSI 3CM Quartz countertops, Home VE489 7325 Nutmeg LVP flooring, and more.The Biscayne I is a spacious and versatile

    Homes By WestBay Builder
    4636 Cedar Fog Ct, Valrico, FL 33596
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3726 Cold Creek Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,739

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Johnson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    3726 Cold Creek Dr, Valrico, FL 33596
    • /56

      Est $536,037 Not Listed For Sale

      4402 Tevalo Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4402 Tevalo Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Chastain KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

  • /59

    $835,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,975 Sq Ft

    3612 Sugar Loaf Ln, Valrico, FL 33596

    Some photos virtually staged. Recently repositioned to reflect today’s market, this 1⁄2-acre pool home in the established Sugarloaf Ridge community presents a rare opportunity to own space, privacy, and an entertainer’s layout in a neighborhood where homes seldom become available.Set within an intimate 18-home double cul-de-sac with low HOA and no CDD, the property offers a setting that is

    Karen Fate REAL BROKER, LLC

    3612 Sugar Loaf Ln, Valrico, FL 33596
  • /2

    $362,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1426 Buckner Rd, Valrico, FL 33596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,006

    Last Listing Agent Nes Zuluaga KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    1426 Buckner Rd, Valrico, FL 33596
    • /39

      Est $461,980 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Fields BURNETT & CURRY REALTY INC

  • /7

    $494,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    3614 Cold Creek Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

    Welcome to Your Florida Paradise! Located in Valrico, Florida, this rare find sits in one of South Shore’s most sought-after communities — NO HOA (HOA is Optional) NO CDD This stunning property offers over 2,000 sq. ft. of living space, featuring: 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms Private Pool Home/In-Law Suite with its own A/C unit and side entrance — perfect for guests or multi-generational living

    Stephanie Morales Adriazola DALTON WADE INC

    3614 Cold Creek Dr, Valrico, FL 33596
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4909 Willow Ridge Terrace, Valrico, FL 33596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,159

    Last Listing Agent Marc Charles KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    4909 Willow Ridge Terrace, Valrico, FL 33596
    • /2

      Est $375,749 Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Hurley Rd, Valrico, FL 33596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3202 Hurley Rd, Valrico, FL 33596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Foran SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

  • /15

    $291,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    1507 Meadowridge Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Nestled on a generous .49-acre lot, this inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and potential. Inside, you'll find a comfortable layout with bright living areas and abundant natural light. Step outside to enjoy the expansive yard—ideal for entertaining, outdoor activities, or future additions. With a garage, established

    Josh Dagnesses EXP REALTY LLC

    1507 Meadowridge Dr, Valrico, FL 33596
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4310 Lithia Pinecrest Rd, Valrico, FL 33596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,848

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bogert EXP REALTY LLC

    4310 Lithia Pinecrest Rd, Valrico, FL 33596
    • /26

      Est $361,329 Not Listed For Sale

      4013 Greenmark Ln, Valrico, FL 33596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4013 Greenmark Ln, Valrico, FL 33596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Henzler KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

  • /15

    $334,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    2609 Drumwood Place, Valrico, FL 33596

    Located in highly desired Buckhorn subdivision of Valrico, this home is a tremendous opportunity. Proximity to highly rated schools, and daily shopping needs including Sprouts, Publix and the new Whole Foods which is opening soon. . The primary boast double vanity, shower, walk in closet and toilet room. NO CDD, Optional HOA, with community park as an amenity. Next to the highly regarded and

    William Morris YELLOWFIN REALTY

    2609 Drumwood Place, Valrico, FL 33596
  • /2

    $452,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2715 Golf Heights Cir, Valrico, FL 33596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,671

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    2715 Golf Heights Cir, Valrico, FL 33596
    • /2

      Est $363,182 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Orangepointe Rd, Valrico, FL 33596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3809 Orangepointe Rd, Valrico, FL 33596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hassett FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /18

    $509,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft

    2243 Eagle Bluff Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

    Entertainers Dream Home in the BLOOMINGDALE Area! Discover the perfect sanctuary in this meticulously designed 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence. Featuring a split-bedroom floor plan for ultimate privacy, this home is a master class in layout efficiency. Upon entering there is a separate room/office space for those working from home. Enjoy the expansive kitchen boasting a walk-in pantry and an

    Tracey Craig BRENDA KAY CRAIG & ASSOCIATES

    2243 Eagle Bluff Dr, Valrico, FL 33596
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1305 Peachfield Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,940

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kenna EXP REALTY, LLC

    1305 Peachfield Dr, Valrico, FL 33596
    • /50

      Est $275,818 Not Listed For Sale

      3632 Pine Knot Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3632 Pine Knot Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,080
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Escobar KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

  • /38

    $444,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft

    2524 Siena Way, Valrico, FL 33596

    NEW IMPROVED PRICE! All the details you are looking for are here! This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage home offers 1,867 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the highly sought-after Bloomingdale community. Featuring a desirable split floorplan, soaring ceilings, and abundant natural light, this home is truly move-in ready. Step inside to an inviting foyer that

    Jeff Lewis EXP REALTY LLC

    2524 Siena Way, Valrico, FL 33596
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2245 Eagle Bluff Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,508

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    2245 Eagle Bluff Dr, Valrico, FL 33596
    • /63

      Est $297,919 Not Listed For Sale

      3630 Pine Knot Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3630 Pine Knot Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

  • /33

    $846,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,218+ Sq Ft

    Madeira III Plan at Crestwood Estates - Artisan Series, Valrico, FL 33596

    The Madeira III impresses from the start with striking curb appeal, split garages, and a grand entry. Inside, a dramatic clerestory foyer opens to a private den and formal dining, flowing into an expansive island kitchen and open grand room. Flexible living options include a first-floor guest suite or owners retreat with a walk-in closet, or an upstairs owners retreat alongside oversized

    Homes By WestBay Builder
    4517 Foley Grove Dr Unit 36723527, Valrico, FL 33596
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3719 Greenford St, Valrico, FL 33596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,809

    Last Listing Agent Madalina Tat NHR BROKERAGE LLC

    3719 Greenford St, Valrico, FL 33596
    • /30

      Est $442,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Carter Oaks Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1512 Carter Oaks Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Latonya Roberson LPT REALTY, LLC.

  • /63

    $570,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    3033 Wister Cir, Valrico, FL 33596

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced in line with current market values within the community. Price to Sell. This beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 2,415 square feet of bright and inviting living space in the heart of Valrico. Designed with both comfort and entertaining in mind, this move-in-ready home features an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects

    Luciana Rivera AVENUE HOMES LLC

    3033 Wister Cir, Valrico, FL 33596
  • /2

    $174,093 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1223 Big Pine Dr Unit 1223, Valrico, FL 33596

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,630

    Last Listing Agent Sam Daniels COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1223 Big Pine Dr Unit 1223, Valrico, FL 33596
    • /67

      Est $583,014 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Holleman Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1515 Holleman Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Beggins Houston CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

  • /71

    $599,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft

    1512 Crooked Stick Dr, Valrico, FL 33596

    STOP THE CAR HONEY! This home is stunning! Features 5-bedroom, 3-bath, 3-car garage POOL HOME, featuring SMART home technology with an upstairs loft, ideally located in a quiet GATED enclave within the highly sought-after Bloomingdale Village community of Valrico. This home has been meticulously maintained and thoughtfully upgraded, including a **NEW ROOF (November 2025), HVAC (2018), upgraded

    Becky Sigler VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1512 Crooked Stick Dr, Valrico, FL 33596
  • /2

    $577,495 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5117 Whispering Leaf Trail, Valrico, FL 33596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,187

    Last Listing Agent Robert Perez KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    5117 Whispering Leaf Trail, Valrico, FL 33596

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home