27,172

Van Buren Township, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $272,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    1159 Joyce Ln Unit 53, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Look no further, a beautifully refreshed home offering effortless, low-maintenance living in an end unit. Freshly painted throughout, this inviting residence features convenient main-level living with no steps, perfect for ease and accessibility. The bright and open layout creates a warm, welcoming atmosphere, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy your morning coffee or unwind in

    Agent Photo

    Susan Fletcher

    RE/MAX Platinum

    (734) 514-4581

    1159 Joyce Ln Unit 53, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /80

    Starting at $1,811

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    275-398 Rolling Meadows Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Woodland Mews

    (734) 822-5028

    275-398 Rolling Meadows Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /62

    $595,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4641 Cottonwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,898

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    4641 Cottonwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /34

      Est $363,107 Not Listed For Sale

      4461 S Wagner Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4461 S Wagner Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Otto Cornerstone Real Estate

  • /22

    $580,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    01 Textile Rd, Lodi Township, MI

    Welcome home to this incredible to be built split bedroom ranch situated on a stunning 5 acre homesite. This home features a sprawling modern floor plan with dramatic vaulted great room ceilings, Duchateau LVP floors, and an open-concept kitchen w/ an oversized island and granite counters. Excellent custom features included standard; 24x36 3.5 car garage, gas fireplace, deluxe trim package with

    Agent Photo

    Mark Krysiak

    Casablanca Real Estate Company, LLC

    (248) 982-3360

    01 Textile Rd, Lodi Township, MI
  • /45

    Starting at $2,073

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    101 Lake Village Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Chic. Well-located. Spacious. Designed for a vibrant lifestyle. When you choose The Villas at Main Street Apartments, you choose to be at the heart of the action. You also choose a home that wraps you in luxurious features. Our Ann Arbor apartments offer spacious floor plans, three finish packages, and enticing relaxation spaces close to the city's most popular attractions. ADA units and

    The Villas at Main Street

    (734) 896-5344

    101 Lake Village Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /88

    $790,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    399 Pineway Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $794,191

    Last Listing Agent Katie Choi Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    399 Pineway Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /19

      Est $372,308 Not Listed For Sale

      8064 Beechwood Blvd Unit 273, Dexter, MI 48130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8064 Beechwood Blvd Unit 273, Dexter, MI 48130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,450
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hall Real Estate One Inc Randolph

  • /19

    $260,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    175 Briarcrest Dr Unit 111, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Set in the desirable Briarcrest condos, this condo delivers the perfect mix of style, comfort and everyday convenience. Low-maintenance living, thoughtful updates, and an unbeatable location, this one checks all the boxes. Beautifully maintained with updated kitchen with granite counters and modern finishes, warm hardwood floors flow through the main living area. Spacious primary suite with

    Agent Photo

    Patrice Alexander

    National Realty Centers, Inc

    (734) 875-8710

    175 Briarcrest Dr Unit 111, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /31

    Starting at $1,370 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2047 Charlton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Create a lifestyle you love at Charlton Apartments!Located minutes from Downtown Ann Arbor, our community offers you the excitement and convenience of city living. Enjoy a short walk to the University of Michigan's Central Campus, unique restaurants and trendy shops. Fill your time exploring the Ann Arbor Farmers Market, enjoying a game on campus, or immersing yourself in the local art

    Charlton Apartments

    (734) 822-5431

    2047 Charlton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 5967 Cedar Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $570,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    5967 Cedar Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,460

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nocera Pro Realty

    5967 Cedar Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Coburn Dr Unit 72, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1632 Coburn Dr Unit 72, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Eichmuller The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /52

    $499,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    2880 Silver Spring Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    OFFER RECEIVED: Offers due Monday@ noon. Welcome to this highly sought-after ranch in the desirable Boulder Ridge neighborhood! Enjoy the best of both worlds with Ann Arbor mailing and schools, combined with lower Pittsfield Township taxes.This home offers exceptional indoor and outdoor living. Relax on the charming front porch, or entertain guests on the spacious back deck featuring

    Agent Photo

    Amy Schlecht Pachera

    Real Estate One Inc

    (734) 600-8772

    2880 Silver Spring Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /29

    Starting at $1,258 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    600 Hidden Valley Club Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Located directly off of State Street and just minutes from nearby freeways, downtown Ann Arbor and the University of Michigan, Hidden Valley Club Apartments offers convenient living for your busy lifestyle. Offering spacious studio, one bedroom, and two bedroom apartment homes for rent, Hidden Valley Club Apartments is sure to have a floorplan to suit your needs. Our convenient location places

    Hidden Valley Club

    (734) 999-4452

    600 Hidden Valley Club Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /72

    $805,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1729 Monterey Ct Unit 69, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,457

    Last Listing Agent Karolynn Schofield RE/MAX Platinum

    1729 Monterey Ct Unit 69, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /56

      Est $711,978 Not Listed For Sale

      3786 Elizabeth Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3786 Elizabeth Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Holcombe Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • /86

    $899,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft

    603 Madison Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    OFFER RECEIVED - HIGHEST & BEST BY MON MAY 4 6PM -- Experience the perfect blend of mid-century charm & modern scale in this 1952 Cape Cod that was expanded in 2005 and includes an income-producing efficiency apartment. Located on a cul-de-sac in the coveted Eberwhite area, this tucked-away corner of the neighborhood offers a tranquil, low-traffic setting just a short walk from downtown. The main

    Agent Photo

    Kristen Stout

    Real Estate One Inc

    (734) 259-7319

    603 Madison Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /74

    Starting at $1,959 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3000 Signature Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Experience the rare advantage of space at The Emerson. Our one and two-bedroom floor plans offer up to 1,100 square feet of living area—significantly larger than the Ann Arbor average. As a GreenPoint Rated community, we prioritize wellness through sustainable construction and enhanced indoor air quality. Situated in a prime location near the University of Michigan and Briarwood Mall, we offer

    The Emerson Apartments

    (734) 896-5396

    3000 Signature Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /18

    $430,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3110 Hilltop Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF

    Current Estimated Value $422,406

    Last Listing Agent Marilouise Haft Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3110 Hilltop Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /48

      Est $554,491 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Burr Oak Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      423 Burr Oak Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexsandra Anteau Century 21 Affiliated

  • /55

    $795,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft

    3734 Arcadia Dr Unit 29, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    The moment you step through the tall glass double doors, you're met with a dramatic two-story foyer and wall of windows framing a lush backyard oasis backed by preserved land. Right away you'll know you've found something special.This stately custom-built home is light-filled and airy, with quality finishes throughout; hardwood floors, granite countertops, and rich cherry wood cabinetry.

    Agent Photo

    Stephen Hollowell

    Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    (734) 593-1834

    3734 Arcadia Dr Unit 29, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /69

    Starting at $2,270 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    414 S Main St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    The Brady Apartments are a newly renovated luxury community located at 414 S Main Street in the heart of downtown Ann Arbor. Offering studio, one-, and two-bedroom apartment homes, each residence features modern finishes including stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, in-unit washer and dryer, central air, and large windows with abundant natural light. Residents enjoy

    The Brady

    (734) 519-7595

    414 S Main St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • 410 S Revena Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $750,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    410 S Revena Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,578

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Lopez EXP Realty Main

    410 S Revena Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /43

      Est $665,012 Not Listed For Sale

      4805 Doral Dr Unit 33, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4805 Doral Dr Unit 33, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Walsh The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /27

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft

    300 Briarcrest Dr Unit 140, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Welcome to 300 Briarcrest #140, a move-in ready 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offering comfortable, low-maintenance living in one of Ann Arbor's most convenient locations. With 983 square feet, an updated kitchen, covered parking, and a private patio backing to a wooded area, this home offers both everyday ease and a peaceful setting. Enjoy walkable access to grocery stores, shopping, dining, and other

    Agent Photo

    Sheila Hoeft

    @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    (734) 307-1978

    300 Briarcrest Dr Unit 140, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /49

    Starting at $1,350 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1210 W Stadium Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Welcome to Wyndham Hill Apartments! This charming community is conveniently located on W. Stadium Blvd. Beautiful courtyards are shaded with mature trees. Come see our large, comfortable two bedroom apartments.

    Wyndham Hill Apartments

    (734) 821-3550

    1210 W Stadium Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /28

    $551,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3486 Bella Vista Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,671

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dempsey @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    3486 Bella Vista Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /57

      Est $488,402 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      700 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Daum Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • /4

    $460,000 Under Contract

    755 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Located on Ann Arbor's west side, this prime duplex is available to purchase with 2 other contiguous duplex properties: 785 N Maple and 795 N. Maple Rd Conveniently located near freeeway access, on the AATA buslines, and just 2 miles to the heart of downtown Ann Arbor's shops and restaurants. These 3 properties total 6 units and 12 bedrooms and have an excellent, steady rental history with

    Melissa Vandam The Charles Reinhart Company

    755 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /32

    Starting at $1,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    301 Nob Hill Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Welcome to Nob Hill Apartments... a charming community tucked into the Old West Sides' quiet residential neighborhood. Just around the corner from everything Ann Arbor! Our elegant homes offer a character and charm only Nob Hill can provide. Far beyond your expectations!

    Nob Hill Apartments

    (734) 887-9489

    301 Nob Hill Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /71

    $679,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3230 Golfview Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $685,597

    Last Listing Agent Matt White Real Estate One Inc

    3230 Golfview Dr, Saline, MI 48176
    • /60

      Est $585,877 Not Listed For Sale

      4903 Doral Dr Unit 47, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4903 Doral Dr Unit 47, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Imwalle The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /60

    $449,805 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    Lincoln Plan at Townes on the Green, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Brand new, contemporary designed town home that offers a modern layout, numerous outdoor living spaces all wrapped up into 1,618 sqft. On your entry level youll enjoy having a two-car attached garage and flex room for whatever your needs may be. The main living level was designed to create an open space great for living and entertaining along with an outdoor deck. The bedroom level features two

    Robertson Brothers Homes Builder
    2158 Park Dr Unit 37367561, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /59

    Starting at $1,985 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2501 Avant Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Avant offers a range of 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments and townhomes for rent in Ann Arbor, MI. Our pet-friendly apartment community is in an ideal location near Downtown Ann Arbor with easy access to I-94, Michigan Stadium, shopping, dining, and top Ann Arbor employers including Google, Ford, IBM, and U of M Health. Each brand-new luxury apartment home includes garage parking, stainless-steel

    Avant Apartments

    (734) 234-4211

    2501 Avant Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1405 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $830,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1405 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,072

    Last Listing Agent Angie Smith KW Professionals Brighton

    1405 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • 1017 Bluestem Ln Unit 31, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Est $274,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Bluestem Ln Unit 31, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1017 Bluestem Ln Unit 31, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,600
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gagne RE/MAX Michigan

  • /5

    $460,000 Under Contract

    795 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Located on Ann Arbor's west side, this prime duplex is available to purchase with 2 other contiguous duplex properties: 755 N Maple and 785 N. Maple Rd Conveniently located near freeeway access, on the AATA buslines, and just 2 miles to the heart of downtown Ann Arbor's shops and restaurants. These 3 properties total 6 units and 12 bedrooms and have an excellent, steady rental history with

    Melissa Vandam The Charles Reinhart Company

    795 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /29

    Starting at $1,549 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2845 Sagebrush Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Welcome to The Park at Sagebrush Circle, where modern living meets serene surroundings. Nestled in a beautiful neighborhood setting, our community offers the perfect blend of nature and convenience. Our spacious one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments offer a perfect blend of comfort and style, with features to make your everyday living experience effortless. Enjoy open-concept living areas,

    The Park at Sagebrush Circle

    (734) 808-3790

    2845 Sagebrush Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /36

    $470,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1526 Barnard Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,208

    Last Listing Agent Rob Ewing Real Estate One Inc

    1526 Barnard Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /80

      Est $808,586 Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Forest View Ct Unit 162, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5116 Forest View Ct Unit 162, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Tousa Cornerstone Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home