$235,000
- Land
- 13.7 Acres
- $17,157 per Acre
0 Delisle Fourman Rd, Gordon, OH 45304
0 Delisle Fourman Rd, Gordon, OH 45304$235,000
0 Delisle Fourman Rd, Gordon, OH 45304
0 Delisle Fourman Rd, Gordon, OH 45304$299,900
5847 Wood Ave, Greenville, OH 45331
Discover the perfect blend of comfort, space, and versatility in this well-maintained brick home set on nearly one acre of peaceful surroundings. Designed for both everyday living and entertaining, the main level offers a welcoming living room, an updated kitchen featuring soft-close cabinetry, pull-out corner storage, and included appliances (range, refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher), plus a
Debra Rose DJ Rose Realty and Associates
$365,000
7465 Delisle Fourman Rd, Arcanum, OH 45304
Jeff Rademachir First Choice Realty
$289,900
3806 State Route 49, Arcanum, OH 45304
Charming country property with room to grow! This 1-story brick home offers over 1,700 sq ft of comfortable living space, featuring 3 bedrooms and multiple living areas including a spacious living room, cozy family room, and a huge bonus room highlighted by a large bay window--perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Situated on 5 fenced acres, this property is ideal for hobby farmers or horse
Darick Rose DJ Rose Realty and Associates
$179,900
3878 State Route 49, Arcanum, OH 45304
Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv