7,755

Homes in ZIP Code 91405

Section Image
    • 7560 Woodman Place Unit 50, Van Nuys, CA 91405

      Not Listed For Sale

      7560 Woodman Place Unit 50, Van Nuys, CA 91405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7560 Woodman Place Unit 50, Van Nuys, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fabio Flores Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    • 7231 Maple Rd, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Est $702,695 Not Listed For Sale

      7231 Maple Rd, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7231 Maple Rd, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cari Pelayo HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    • 14721 Sherman Way, van Nuys, CA 91405

      Est $676,137 Not Listed For Sale

      14721 Sherman Way, van Nuys, CA 91405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14721 Sherman Way, van Nuys, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Jansen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7241 Cedar Rd, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Est $707,419 Not Listed For Sale

      7241 Cedar Rd, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7241 Cedar Rd, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Van Zee Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 6948 Vesper Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Not Listed For Sale

      6948 Vesper Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 14,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6948 Vesper Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,815,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Wang eXp Realty of Greater LA, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $798,500 Not Listed For Sale

      7600 N Justice Way, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7600 N Justice Way, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent L.A. Artist Property Group Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6616 Sylmar Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      • 14 Beds
      • 7,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6616 Sylmar Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Filip Niculete Marcus & Millichap

    • 7560 Woodman Place, Van Nuys, CA 91405

      Not Listed For Sale

      7560 Woodman Place, Van Nuys, CA 91405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7560 Woodman Place, Van Nuys, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danny Chavez New Generation Realty, Inc

    • 14716 Marie Ln, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Est $879,280 Not Listed For Sale

      14716 Marie Ln, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14716 Marie Ln, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Gorske CTM Management Inc

    • 7560 Woodman Place Unit 137, Van Nuys, CA 91405

      Not Listed For Sale

      7560 Woodman Place Unit 137, Van Nuys, CA 91405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7560 Woodman Place Unit 137, Van Nuys, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

• /2

      Est $878,163 Not Listed For Sale

      7108 N Marisa Rd, van Nuys, CA 91405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7108 N Marisa Rd, van Nuys, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Fruin Compass

    • 14105 Chapparel Ln, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Est $693,815 Not Listed For Sale

      14105 Chapparel Ln, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14105 Chapparel Ln, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Suerte Felipe eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /26

      Est $772,507 Not Listed For Sale

      7603 N Justice Way, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7603 N Justice Way, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20,807% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,695
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Byrd RHB Properties and Associates, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $700,711 Not Listed For Sale

      14669 Sherman Way, van Nuys, CA 91405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      14669 Sherman Way, van Nuys, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • Last Sold Price $645,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 14708 Marie Ln, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Est $910,036 Not Listed For Sale

      14708 Marie Ln, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14708 Marie Ln, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Herrera Rodeo Realty

    • 7560 Woodman Place, Van Nuys, CA 91405

      Not Listed For Sale

      7560 Woodman Place, Van Nuys, CA 91405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7560 Woodman Place, Van Nuys, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

• 14725 Sherman Way, van Nuys, CA 91405

      Est $710,693 Not Listed For Sale

      14725 Sherman Way, van Nuys, CA 91405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      14725 Sherman Way, van Nuys, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Yue COMPASS

    • 14919 Hartland St, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Not Listed For Sale

      14919 Hartland St, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14919 Hartland St, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Braemon Hanes Hanes Investment Rlty

    • 14126 Oak Ln, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Est $765,700 Not Listed For Sale

      14126 Oak Ln, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14126 Oak Ln, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shirin Saeedi No Firm Affiliation

    • 14110 W Spruce Ln, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Est $711,320 Not Listed For Sale

      14110 W Spruce Ln, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14110 W Spruce Ln, Los Angeles, CA 91405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Slater SimpliHOM

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home