5,059

Homes in ZIP Code 91411

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $1,165,580 Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Vesper Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5801 Vesper Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Macari Compass

    • 5850 Vesper Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Est $1,248,662 Not Listed For Sale

      5850 Vesper Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5850 Vesper Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Milholland Equity Union

    • 5802 Columbus Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Est $1,150,896 Not Listed For Sale

      5802 Columbus Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5802 Columbus Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Ryan eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 5805 Burnet Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Est $1,239,224 Not Listed For Sale

      5805 Burnet Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5805 Burnet Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $860/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,276,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sandoval Park Regency Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,178,979 Not Listed For Sale

      5831 Burnet Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5831 Burnet Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $798/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Watson Rodeo Realty

    • /18

      Est $1,095,951 Not Listed For Sale

      5825 Lemona Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5825 Lemona Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keri White Element RE, Inc

    • /28

      Est $820,326 Not Listed For Sale

      15239 Magnolia Blvd Unit A, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15239 Magnolia Blvd Unit A, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $476/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Lizabeth Kelly Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $774,587 Not Listed For Sale

      15239 Magnolia Blvd Unit E, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15239 Magnolia Blvd Unit E, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Macari Compass

    • 15237 Magnolia Blvd Unit B, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Est $808,534 Not Listed For Sale

      15237 Magnolia Blvd Unit B, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15237 Magnolia Blvd Unit B, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tina Longobart Rodeo Realty

    • /46

      Est $1,193,433 Not Listed For Sale

      5633 Noble Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5633 Noble Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dantzler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 5457 Lemona Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Est $1,434,850 Not Listed For Sale

      5457 Lemona Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5457 Lemona Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $930/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fawnia Hsu West Shores Realty

    • 5461 Lemona Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Est $1,487,255 Not Listed For Sale

      5461 Lemona Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5461 Lemona Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margie Shaffer RE/MAX

    • 15206 Burbank Blvd Unit 101, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Est $648,545 Not Listed For Sale

      15206 Burbank Blvd Unit 101, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15206 Burbank Blvd Unit 101, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Armin Safarloo The Art In Real Estate

    • 5509 Halbrent Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Est $1,196,626 Not Listed For Sale

      5509 Halbrent Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5509 Halbrent Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,109/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,232,500
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Turner Dilbeck Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $2,747,999 Not Listed For Sale

      5510 Columbus Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5510 Columbus Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,919,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maximilian Favela Real Broker

    • 15080 Victory Blvd Unit 203, Van Nuys, CA 91411

      Est $507,316 Not Listed For Sale

      15080 Victory Blvd Unit 203, Van Nuys, CA 91411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15080 Victory Blvd Unit 203, Van Nuys, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Majarian Premier Realty Associates

    • /2

      Est $485,659 Not Listed For Sale

      15080 Victory Blvd Unit 104, Van Nuys, CA 91411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15080 Victory Blvd Unit 104, Van Nuys, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • Last Sold Price $439,900

      Last Listing Agent Sam Kwasman Rodeo Realty

    • /2

      Est $514,684 Not Listed For Sale

      14960 Victory Blvd Unit 202, Van Nuys, CA 91411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14960 Victory Blvd Unit 202, Van Nuys, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • Last Sold Price $496,000

      Last Listing Agent Lala Petrosian Trust and Estate Realty

    • 14950 Victory Blvd Unit 204, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Est $479,751 Not Listed For Sale

      14950 Victory Blvd Unit 204, van Nuys, CA 91411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14950 Victory Blvd Unit 204, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Lonon DIAMOND HILLS REALTY

    • 5506 Burnet Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Est $1,549,276 Not Listed For Sale

      5506 Burnet Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5506 Burnet Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,079/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,618,000
      • Apr 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Winston Compass

    • /11

      Est $1,260,288 Not Listed For Sale

      5426 Burnet Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5426 Burnet Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,018/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Watson Rodeo Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,498,682 Not Listed For Sale

      15160 Clark St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      15160 Clark St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $831/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,487,999
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Watson Rodeo Realty

    • 15229 Magnolia Blvd Unit C, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Est $845,797 Not Listed For Sale

      15229 Magnolia Blvd Unit C, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15229 Magnolia Blvd Unit C, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allen Mansour A & D Realty

    • 15229 Magnolia Blvd Unit B, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Est $821,337 Not Listed For Sale

      15229 Magnolia Blvd Unit B, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15229 Magnolia Blvd Unit B, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kymm Soden Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15227 Magnolia Blvd Unit D, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Est $826,118 Not Listed For Sale

      15227 Magnolia Blvd Unit D, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15227 Magnolia Blvd Unit D, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allen Mansour A & D Realty

    • 6304 Peach Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Est $883,005 Not Listed For Sale

      6304 Peach Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6304 Peach Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Demetra Kalivas-Rees Equity Union

    • 6312 Langdon Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Est $927,187 Not Listed For Sale

      6312 Langdon Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6312 Langdon Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Tahler Rodeo Realty

    • 6336 Langdon Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Est $814,522 Not Listed For Sale

      6336 Langdon Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6336 Langdon Ave, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neveen Farah Compass

    • 15465 Friar St, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Est $955,172 Not Listed For Sale

      15465 Friar St, van Nuys, CA 91411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15465 Friar St, van Nuys, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Milkovich Redfin Corporation

    • 15207 Magnolia Blvd Unit 127, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Est $597,752 Not Listed For Sale

      15207 Magnolia Blvd Unit 127, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15207 Magnolia Blvd Unit 127, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucille Duffy Beverly and Company Inc.

    • /4

      Est $580,776 Not Listed For Sale

      15207 Magnolia Blvd Unit 125, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15207 Magnolia Blvd Unit 125, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stahl Ocean View Capital

    • 15207 Magnolia Blvd Unit 132, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Est $592,764 Not Listed For Sale

      15207 Magnolia Blvd Unit 132, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15207 Magnolia Blvd Unit 132, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gonzales Compass

    • /33

      Est $648,525 Not Listed For Sale

      15322 Weddington St Unit 1, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15322 Weddington St Unit 1, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $530/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fields Compass

    • 15344 Weddington St Unit 316, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Est $483,295 Not Listed For Sale

      15344 Weddington St Unit 316, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15344 Weddington St Unit 316, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Parekh Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 15344 Weddington St Unit 203, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Est $387,281 Not Listed For Sale

      15344 Weddington St Unit 203, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15344 Weddington St Unit 203, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Lu Titan One Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $482,861 Not Listed For Sale

      15344 Weddington St Unit 113, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15344 Weddington St Unit 113, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $560/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bernbach Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • 15344 Weddington St Unit 112, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Est $650,731 Not Listed For Sale

      15344 Weddington St Unit 112, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15344 Weddington St Unit 112, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Rosenberg Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    • 14822 Delano St, Van Nuys, CA 91411

      Est $1,320,458 Not Listed For Sale

      14822 Delano St, Van Nuys, CA 91411

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1946
      14822 Delano St, Van Nuys, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aria Seif Luxuryhouses

    • /35

      Est $1,095,436 Not Listed For Sale

      5534 Kester Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5534 Kester Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,046,750
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Okun Sotheby's International Realty

    • 5537 Bevis Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Est $1,690,021 Not Listed For Sale

      5537 Bevis Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5537 Bevis Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Ivkovic Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home