6,420

Properties in ZIP Code 45891

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $321,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      14072 Overholt Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14072 Overholt Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Joost Re/max Realty Of Defiance

    • /41

      Est $291,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      14604 Middle Point Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14604 Middle Point Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Red Oak Realty

    • /38

      Est $231,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      14938 Middle Point Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14938 Middle Point Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tera Knebel Schrader Realty

    • /11

      Est $182,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      14129 Lincoln Hwy, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      14129 Lincoln Hwy, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Red Oak Realty

    • /31

      Est $244,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      14741 Lincoln Hwy, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14741 Lincoln Hwy, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Red Oak Realty

    • /36

      Est $182,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      14607 Lincoln Hwy, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      14607 Lincoln Hwy, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chet Straley Straley Realty & Auctioneers- Van Wert

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      17020 Church Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      17020 Church Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Johns Bee Gee Realty & Auction Company

    • /68

      Not Listed For Sale

      10696 Reidenbach Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10696 Reidenbach Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Gamble Bee Gee Realty & Auction Company

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      17231 Lincoln Hwy, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      17231 Lincoln Hwy, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Red Oak Realty

    • /31

      Est $608,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      1274 Madison Blvd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1274 Madison Blvd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group

    • /4

      Est $318,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Garfield St, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1070 Garfield St, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Dec 19, 2022

• /39

      Est $434,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Bruns Ave, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1072 Bruns Ave, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

• /36

      Est $320,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Garfield St, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1098 Garfield St, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DARYL STRICKLER Bee Gee Realty & Auction Company

    • /24

      Est $195,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      1184 Nanette Ln, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1184 Nanette Ln, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Kortokrax Key Realty

    • /35

      Est $201,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Nanette Ln, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1172 Nanette Ln, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANNE BRECHT Straley Realty & Auctioneers- Van Wert

    • /36

      Est $199,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Nanette Ln, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1179 Nanette Ln, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Ebbing Red Oak Realty

    • /14

      Est $188,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1185 Nanette Ln, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1185 Nanette Ln, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,900
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Henkaline Sharron Realty Associates

    • /48

      Est $333,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1189 Nanette Ln, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1189 Nanette Ln, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karl (Joe) Bagley Straley Realty & Auctioneers- Van Wert

    • /46

      Est $378,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Charlotte Cir, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1145 Charlotte Cir, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

• /67

      Est $320,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Hoaglin Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3445 Hoaglin Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Richardson EXP Realty-Dublin

    • /44

      Est $231,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      15931 Wetzel Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15931 Wetzel Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,250
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bear Schrader Realty

    • /37

      Est $267,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      13030 Elm Sugar Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13030 Elm Sugar Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Germann Straley Realty & Auctioneers- Van Wert

    • /33

      Est $129,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Leeson Ave, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      612 Leeson Ave, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Teman Schrader Realty

    • /11

      Est $180,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Gordon Ave, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      405 Gordon Ave, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

• /2

      Est $142,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Gordon Ave, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      321 Gordon Ave, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $114,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gunter Schrader Realty

    • /43

      Est $182,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 South Ave, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      318 South Ave, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dale Butler Bee Gee Realty & Auction Company

    • /10

      Est $104,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 South Ave, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      118 South Ave, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Dudgeon Schrader Realty

    • /36

      Est $248,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 S Washington St, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      609 S Washington St, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,616% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group

    • /51

      Est $212,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Boyd Ave, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      340 Boyd Ave, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KENDRA WESSELL Bee Gee Realty & Auction Company

    • /35

      Est $175,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Elm St, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      903 Elm St, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

• /21

      Est $112,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 S Tyler St, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      602 S Tyler St, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY REYNOLDS Red Oak Realty

    • /2

      Est $119,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 S Wayne St, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      338 S Wayne St, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,535

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN MATTHEWS Straley Realty & Auctioneers- Van Wert

    • /10

      Est $123,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 S Market St, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      318 S Market St, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,085
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /6

      Est $98,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 W Crawford St, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      353 W Crawford St, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,085
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /29

      Est $101,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Leeson Ave, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      511 Leeson Ave, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Moenter Schrader Realty

    • /5

      Est $119,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Elliott St, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      509 Elliott St, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

• /16

      Est $167,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 W Main St, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      709 W Main St, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,400
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gunter Schrader Realty

    • /38

      Est $110,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Burt St, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      222 Burt St, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,700
      • Dec 05, 2022

• /15

      Est $120,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Burt St, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      430 Burt St, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gunter Schrader Realty

    • /19

      Est $96,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Shaffer St, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      490 Shaffer St, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,150
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Will Schrader Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home