6,420

Properties in ZIP Code 45891

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $414,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      12137 Dustman Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12137 Dustman Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KENDRA WESSELL Bee Gee Realty & Auction Company

    • /43

      Est $239,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      10539 Upp Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10539 Upp Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karl (Joe) Bagley Straley Realty & Auctioneers- Van Wert

    • /40

      Est $236,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      9773 Pleasant Dr, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9773 Pleasant Dr, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Warren Straley Straley Realty & Auctioneers- Van Wert

    • /43

      Est $255,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      9093 Us Route 224, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      9093 Us Route 224, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Goodwin Kuck Realty Inc.

    • /40

      Est $245,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      10685 Richey Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10685 Richey Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Gamble Bee Gee Realty & Auction Company

    • /69

      Est $278,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      9621 Us Route 224, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9621 Us Route 224, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Red Oak Realty

    • /45

      Est $473,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      7274 Us Route 224, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      7274 Us Route 224, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANNE BRECHT Straley Realty & Auctioneers- Van Wert

    • /34

      Est $534,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      9454 Tumbleson Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9454 Tumbleson Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Butler Bee Gee Realty & Auction Company

    • /41

      Est $401,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      9868 Tumbleson Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9868 Tumbleson Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Maxson Schrader Realty

    • /58

      Est $204,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      9128 John Brown Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9128 John Brown Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,800
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Red Oak Realty

    • /38

      Est $361,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      12884 Union Pleasant Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12884 Union Pleasant Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

• /19

      Est $377,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      7617 Dutch John Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7617 Dutch John Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Foltz Foltz Realty

    • /50

      Est $340,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      10679 Convoy Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10679 Convoy Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Ebbing Red Oak Realty

    • /40

      Est $354,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      12660 Dixon Cavett Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12660 Dixon Cavett Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Red Oak Realty

    • /49

      Est $234,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      11318 Dixon Cavett Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      11318 Dixon Cavett Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DARYL STRICKLER Bee Gee Realty & Auction Company

    • /50

      Est $220,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      4092 Liberty Union Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4092 Liberty Union Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANGEL HUNKLER Binkley Real Estate- Lima

    • /58

      Est $177,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      12989 Dixon Cavett Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12989 Dixon Cavett Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Bell Suchland Realty Group

    • /63

      Est $307,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      10017 Dixon Cavett Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10017 Dixon Cavett Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,600
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Germann Straley Realty & Auctioneers- Van Wert

    • /38

      Est $239,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      5186 German Church Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      5186 German Church Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tera Knebel Schrader Realty

    • /54

      Est $315,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      5776 German Church Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      5776 German Church Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /37

      Est $241,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      12030 Convoy Heller Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12030 Convoy Heller Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dick Clark Dick Clark Real Estate, LLC

    • /68

      Est $345,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      10943 Harrison Willshire Rd, Convoy, OH 45832

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10943 Harrison Willshire Rd, Convoy, OH 45832

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /41

      Est $267,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      6688 Monmouth Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6688 Monmouth Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      10810 Ohio 118, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10810 Ohio 118, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Wehri CCR Realtors

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      9188 John Brown Rd Unit Lot 31, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9188 John Brown Rd Unit Lot 31, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Xhevat murati Straley Realty & Auctioneers- Van Wert

    • /34

      Est $135,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 E Sycamore St, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      310 E Sycamore St, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Devin Sanchez Bee Gee Realty & Auction Company

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      16742 Defiance Trail Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      16742 Defiance Trail Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gunter Bee Gee Realty & Auction Company

    • /59

      Est $319,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      4494 U S 224, Convoy, OH 45832

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4494 U S 224, Convoy, OH 45832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Priest Straley Realty & Auctioneers- Van Wert

    • /20

      Est $208,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      16610 U S 224, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16610 U S 224, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

• /49

      Est $382,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      1154 Gatsby Blvd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1154 Gatsby Blvd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Ebbing Red Oak Realty

    • /15

      Est $153,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 W 3rd St, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      222 W 3rd St, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Dohoney Gray Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $329,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Moby Ct, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1441 Moby Ct, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Red Oak Realty

    • /69

      Est $501,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      11783 Liberty-Union Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11783 Liberty-Union Rd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Baker Bee Gee Realty & Auction Company

    • /4

      Est $282,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      9844 U S 224, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9844 U S 224, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /69

      Est $446,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Monte Carlo Dr, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1500 Monte Carlo Dr, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Red Oak Realty

    • /48

      Est $354,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Gatsby Blvd, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1101 Gatsby Blvd, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

• /33

      Est $158,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      11498 Ohio 118, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11498 Ohio 118, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chet Straley Straley Realty & Auctioneers- Van Wert

    • /4

      Est $143,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 1st St, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      101 1st St, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Stoller Mary Stoller Realty & Auction

    • /63

      Est $115,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 W Main St, van Wert, OH 45891

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      309 W Main St, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /3

      Est $51,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Hughes St, van Wert, OH 45891

      1009 Hughes St, van Wert, OH 45891

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254% Above List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JULIANNE BURK Hartsock Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home