3,900

Van Wyck, SC Homes

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $238,186 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Shepherd Ln, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      132 Shepherd Ln, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Faile Carolina Realty Solutions

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 12 Worth St Unit 12, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Lot 12 Worth St Unit 12, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,225
      • Nov 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kirkley Allen Tate Realtors

    • /3

      Est $646,766 Not Listed For Sale

      N/A Cane Creek Rd, Waxhaw, NC 28173

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2018
      N/A Cane Creek Rd, Waxhaw, NC 28173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 553% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jan 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Heather Brown Farms & Estates Realty Inc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Hwy Rocky River Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Hwy Rocky River Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,523 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,604
      • Nov 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ridley NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Est $765,146 Not Listed For Sale

      7 lot Nesbit Rd Unit Lot 7, Waxhaw, NC 28173

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2018
      7 lot Nesbit Rd Unit Lot 7, Waxhaw, NC 28173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 467% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 854 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Jamison Keller Williams South Park

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Leadoff Rd Unit 7, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Lot 7 Leadoff Rd Unit 7, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • May 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Faith Funderburke Faith Funderburke Realty LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2618 N Rocky River Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2618 N Rocky River Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lori Turner Realty One Group Revolution

    • /8

      Est $361,497 Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Ixoria Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • Built 2018
      2169 Ixoria Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 804% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kirkley Allen Tate Realtors

    • /7

      Est $428,853 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Oak Creek Ct, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • Built 2022
      2011 Oak Creek Ct, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,615% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 412 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Faiyaz Dossaji Keller Williams Connected

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      000000 Potter Rd S, Waxhaw, NC 28173

      000000 Potter Rd S, Waxhaw, NC 28173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Babb Rockstar Agent Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Logan Terry Rd Unit 1, Lancaster, SC 29720

      1640 Logan Terry Rd Unit 1, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 441 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Baker Austin-Barnett Realty LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Bob Ormand Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • Studio
      00 Bob Ormand Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Aug 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Snipes EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Rocky River Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      000 Rocky River Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Foster United Real Estate-Queen City

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cannery Rd Unit 3382468, Lancaster, SC 29720

      0 Cannery Rd Unit 3382468, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jay Faulkenberry Heartland Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $360,134 Not Listed For Sale

      2764 Pink Plyler Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2764 Pink Plyler Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Snipes EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Cane Creek Rd, Waxhaw, NC 28173

      000 Cane Creek Rd, Waxhaw, NC 28173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 682 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • May 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bryant Farms & Estates Realty Inc

    • /36

      Est $524,911 Not Listed For Sale

      4223 Dacite Ln, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4223 Dacite Ln, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Edwards 1 Percent Lists Advantage

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3341 Shiloh Unity Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3341 Shiloh Unity Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patti Maechler Prestige Properties of the Carolinas, LLC

    • /20

      Est $809,239 Not Listed For Sale

      6013 Ravine Dr, Waxhaw, NC 28173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6013 Ravine Dr, Waxhaw, NC 28173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heather Pessoa Invest-in-Charlotte, Inc

    • /32

      Est $298,472 Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Rocky River Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1242 Rocky River Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Outlaw NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $375,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1094 Cedar Hills Ln, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1094 Cedar Hills Ln, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joni Plyler Keller Williams Connected

    • /30

      Est $472,137 Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Neill Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2228 Neill Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jun 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gail Vincent NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $593,240 Not Listed For Sale

      2483 Neill Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2483 Neill Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hemby Farms & Estates Realty Inc

    • /21

      Est $221,947 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Potter Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1216 Potter Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Jordan Keller Williams Connected

    • /48

      Est $542,842 Not Listed For Sale

      9124 Providence Rd S, Waxhaw, NC 28173

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9124 Providence Rd S, Waxhaw, NC 28173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Alles Mark Spain

    • /36

      Est $429,958 Not Listed For Sale

      9320 Providence Rd S, Waxhaw, NC 28173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9320 Providence Rd S, Waxhaw, NC 28173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Haigler Keller Williams Select

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      9121 Providence Rd S, Waxhaw, NC 28173

      9121 Providence Rd S, Waxhaw, NC 28173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joe Lindsey Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /28

      Est $307,403 Not Listed For Sale

      2426 New Cut Church Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2426 New Cut Church Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jay Faulkenberry Heartland Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $219,843 Not Listed For Sale

      275 S Potter Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      275 S Potter Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Snipes EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    • /25

      Est $237,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Thames Ct, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2539 Thames Ct, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erica Simpson Erica Homes LLC

    • /40

      Est $670,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Old Pardue Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2500 Old Pardue Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Plachecki EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    • /24

      Est $264,688 Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Flat Creek Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2627 Flat Creek Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Hartman-Trimble Carolina Homes Connection, LLC

    • /38

      Est $405,374 Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Garnette Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1080 Garnette Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Bender EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /31

      Est $233,081 Not Listed For Sale

      4058 W Fairmeadow Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4058 W Fairmeadow Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andre Carelock Rinehart Realty Corp- Fort Mil

    • /26

      Est $435,682 Not Listed For Sale

      4439 Tabernacle Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4439 Tabernacle Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bain Real Broker, LLC Indian Land

    • /21

      Est $298,692 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Camp Creek Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2718 Camp Creek Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steven Morgan The Market Makers Group LLC

    • /22

      Est $221,932 Not Listed For Sale

      754 Baker Place Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      754 Baker Place Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Reynolds Southern Properties Realty

    • /26

      Est $311,905 Not Listed For Sale

      3772 Pageland Hwy, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3772 Pageland Hwy, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Mar 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cye Parker Gibbs Realty & Auction Co Inc.

    • /21

      Est $232,702 Not Listed For Sale

      530 S Potter Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      530 S Potter Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gibson A Carolina Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $266,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Potter Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1119 Potter Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Overcash Allen Tate Realtors

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home