$340,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026
000 Daystar Rd Unit 6, Lancaster, SC 29720
- Land
- 39.89 Acres
- $8,523 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Below List Price
- 145 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Heather Brown Farms & Estates Realty Inc
$340,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026
000 Daystar Rd Unit 6, Lancaster, SC 29720
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Brown Farms & Estates Realty Inc
$340,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
4146 Fletcher Funderburk Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $335,153
Last Listing Agent Jackie Bevington Keller Williams South Park
$217,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025
2791 Neill Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $211,352
Last Listing Agent Katie Pressley NorthGroup Real Estate LLC
$430,000 Sold May 23, 2025
1934 Hollybrook Ln, Lancaster, SC 29720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $418,851
Last Listing Agent Lori Maloney A Carolina Realty LLC
$440,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026
4290 Palmer Lloyd Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $444,884
Last Listing Agent Drew Maher DM Properties & Associates
$145,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026
000 Daystar Rd Unit 16, Lancaster, SC 29720
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Brown Farms & Estates Realty Inc
$130,500 Sold Jan 06, 2026
000 Daystar Rd Unit 19, Lancaster, SC 29720
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Brown Farms & Estates Realty Inc
$457,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026
482 Windy Hill Ln, Lancaster, SC 29720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $452,379
Last Listing Agent Danielle Edwards RE/MAX Executive
$645,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025
945 Songbird St, Lancaster, SC 29720