6,901

Vancleave, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $293,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    12001 Poplar Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,861

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Webb Elevate

    12001 Poplar Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /33

      Est $353,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Holder Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2329 Holder Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /12

    $260,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    14921 Masterson Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

    This duplex is being sold as part of an 11 duplex bundle. The other duplexes are MLS numbers: 4143635, 4143636, 4143637, 4143638, 4143639, 4143640, 4143641, 4143642, 4143634, 4143644. The Duplexes can be purchased individually or sold as an entire bundle or even partial bundles. Each duplex is currently under renovation and will be fully completed this summer. Each duplex is also currently vacant

    Justin Britt Epique

    14921 Masterson Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /21

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9619 Nevada Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,165

    Last Listing Agent Jafet Boykin eAgent Nexus

    9619 Nevada Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /37

      Est $390,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      13700 Mount Pleasant Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13700 Mount Pleasant Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market

  • /40

    $249,999

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft

    13401 Larue Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    This is a great opportunity to own a truly unique home in Latimer. You just have to see this one. Home has some levelling thats needing to be fixed when you walk in the front entry and roof does need repairs. This is a great investment chance for someone who likes true country living.

    Addie Kinney The Demoran Realty Group

    13401 Larue Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /4

    $149,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    0 Antioch Unit 4145359, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 4.85 Acres
    • $30,825 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Jones II eAgent Nexus

    0 Antioch Unit 4145359, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /36

      Est $332,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      13185 Fairley Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13185 Fairley Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /2

    $426,070

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $439,247 per Acre

    0 Lake Blvd Unit 4130624, Vancleave, MS 39565

    ,97 ACRES AT NE I-10 AND HWY 57 FRONTING EAST LAKE BLVD. ACROSS THE ST. FROM BIENVILLE ORTHOPEDICS / NOTE: ADJACENT 1.82 ACRES IS ALSO AVAILABLE. ** EXCELLENT SITE FOR BUSINESS WANTING SIGN VISIBILITY ON I-10 ** MODT HAS A 212 M HWY WIDENING PROJECT FOR HWY 57 JUST NORTH OF I-10.

    Caryn Hanson Caryn Hanson Realty

    0 Lake Blvd Unit 4130624, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /2

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6701 Little Bluff Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,000

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fuller Bayou Bliss Realty

    6701 Little Bluff Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /31

      Est $303,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      14812 Hillside Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14812 Hillside Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /92

    $499,999

    $69K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft

    16123 Lake Dr W, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Stunning 4 bedroom 2.5 bathroom home on just over 4 acres in the desirable Lake O' Pines subdivision, offering 2,492 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space and quality craftsmanship throughout. Built in 2015, this home features tile flooring throughout, crown molding, upgraded granite countertops, and energy-efficient 2x6 exterior wall construction. Soaring 9-foot ceilings and 8-foot doors

    Courtney Cotton eAgent Gulf Coast

    16123 Lake Dr W, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /25

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    00 Seaman Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 3.4 Acres
    • $19,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Davis Real Broker, LLC.

    00 Seaman Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /38

      Est $377,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      14420 Mount Pleasant Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14420 Mount Pleasant Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /24

    $159,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    14201 Briarwood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Immaculate, Move-In Ready & Full of Charm! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is truly a standout. From the moment you arrive, the manicured yard and inviting curb appeal set the tone for what's to come. Step inside and you'll immediately feel the warm, welcoming atmosphere that makes this house feel like home. The interior is outstanding, thoughtfully arranged and lovingly

    Michelle Filipich Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    14201 Briarwood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /14

    $79,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9304 Gray Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,438

    Last Listing Agent Summer Wood Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    9304 Gray Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /40

      Est $344,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      15401 Old River Road Loop, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15401 Old River Road Loop, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296 Days On Market

  • /52

    $484,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft

    The Mila Plan at Ramsay Farms, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Embrace a life of elegance and comfort in The Mila, a stunning new home that boasts over 2,900 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, this home includes a convenient 2-car garage. Upon entering, you are welcomed by a charming formal dining room and a versatile study, ideal for remote work or relaxation. Three spacious bedrooms share two full

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14017 Jubilee Pkwy Unit 39068416, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /113

    $549,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1900 Goldrush St, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,622

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Martin Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    1900 Goldrush St, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /39

      Est $492,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Holden Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3120 Holden Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /25

    $57,500

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $25,330 per Acre

    15208 Old River Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Awesome 2.27 unrestricted acres with a Septic System & Power on the property. No water on the property. You get to this property by an easement from Old River Rd, so the home site will be off the road for privacy. Property is gated and has a small storage shed on it already. Property is full of oak trees. Several nice places for a House, a Mobile Home or even a RV. Buyer to verify all information

    Meri Walker Elite Mississippi Real Estate

    15208 Old River Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /81

    $1,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16510 John Smith Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,634

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Wade Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    16510 John Smith Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /39

      Est $391,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      2440 Lloyds Ln, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2440 Lloyds Ln, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

  • /21

    $299,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    13150 Carnival Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Introducing 13150 Carnival Circle, one of our new homes in Ramsay Farms in Vancleave, Mississippi. This Aria floorplan is a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers over 1,600 square feet of comfortable living. This single-story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining room, and covered porch. This home includes luxury vinyl plank in all the common

    Lorie Westbrook D R Horton

    13150 Carnival Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /30

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6113 Juniper Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,269

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Waker Wakeland Properties, LLC

    6113 Juniper Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /17

      Est $228,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      16205 Highway 57, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16205 Highway 57, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $260,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    14915 Masterson Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

    This duplex is being sold as part of an 11 duplex bundle. The other duplexes are MLS numbers: 4143635, 4143636, 4143637, 4143638, 4143639, 4143634, 4143641, 4143642, 4143643, 4143644. The Duplexes can be purchased individually or sold as an entire bundle or even partial bundles. Each duplex is currently under renovation and will be fully completed this summer. Each duplex is also currently vacant

    Justin Britt Epique

    14915 Masterson Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /30

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3665 Poticaw Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hudson Keller Williams

    3665 Poticaw Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /38

      Est $275,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      16100 Highway 57, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      16100 Highway 57, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /19

    $510,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft

    14030 Jubilee Pkwy, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Welcome to 14030 Jubilee Parkway in the new Ramsay Farms Community in Vancleave, MS. This stunning home offers over 2,950 square feet of luxurious coastal living. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 modern bathrooms, formal dining room, dedicated study, and a convenient 2-car garage. As you enter, you'll be welcomed by the inviting formal dining room, perfect for entertaining. The thoughtfully

    Jodie Henderson D R Horton

    14030 Jubilee Pkwy, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /12

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5909 Waltman Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,206

    Last Listing Agent Connie Sajwaj Beach View Real Estate

    5909 Waltman Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /3

      Est $155,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      16509 Mcgregor Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • Built 1992
      16509 Mcgregor Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

  • /2

    $621,000

    • Land
    • 153.38 Acres
    • $4,049 per Acre

    0 Summerlin Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    BEAUTIFUL 153.38 +/- acres with a few hundred feet of river frontage. Located in Vancleave MS on Summerlin Bayou Rd.** EXCELLENT site for a subdivision, or private estates, or fishing camps along the river** Access to this land is to be given as a 50' wide road easement across adjacent property . Adjacent 194.22 acres is also for sale. r

    Caryn Hanson Caryn Hanson Realty

    0 Summerlin Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /2

    $338,880 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13993 Glendale Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Kral Kral Realty

    13993 Glendale Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /21

      Est $325,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      16795 Old River Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16795 Old River Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /82

    $559,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft

    20401 Farm Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Country living at its best. This beautiful custom-built home sits on 9.73 acres surrounded by mature oak trees, offering privacy, space, and endless possibilities. The property includes a 40 x 50 workshop with heated and cooled living quarters in the back, complete with a full bathroom—perfect for guests, hobbies, or additional workspace. Also included is a 16 x 40 heated and cooled he/she shed.

    Tammy Fuller Bayou Bliss Realty

    20401 Farm Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /39

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6116 Juniper Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,521

    Last Listing Agent Merry Gutierrez Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    6116 Juniper Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /31

      Est $330,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      17310 Old River Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17310 Old River Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180 Days On Market

  • /43

    $339,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    13154 Carnival Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Welcome to 13154 Carnival Circle at our Ramsay Farms community in Vancleave, Mississippi. This Lakeside offers 5-bedrooms, 3-bathrooms in over 2,000 square feet with a 2-car garage. As you enter, you’ll find access to two bedrooms that share a full bathroom. To the opposite side of the home are two bedrooms, a full bathroom with a linen closet and the laundry room. The kitchen boasts a stunning

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13154 Carnival Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /17

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    0 Hillsboro Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 2.99 Acres
    • $20,067 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mellissa Fraiser eAgent Atlas

    0 Hillsboro Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home