9,695

Homes in ZIP Code 98686

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $679,385

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    18721 NE 41st Ave Unit LOT 443, Vancouver, WA 98686

    Max Incentives with-in house lender & Below market interest rates! Contemporary single level, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on a 6,000 square foot lot! You’ll immediately notice the sense of space, thanks to soaring 11ft ceilings in the great room and an open flow between the gourmet kitchen, dining, and living areas. The covered patio extends your living space outdoors, offering a private retreat

    Desiree Roland SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    18721 NE 41st Ave Unit LOT 443, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /30

    $840,650

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4310 NE 186th St Unit LOT 254, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cozzi SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    4310 NE 186th St Unit LOT 254, Vancouver, WA 98686
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5911 NE 120th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5911 NE 120th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,995
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Dodd D. R. Horton

  • /30

    $499,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    3712 NE 98th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    Welcome to this inviting single-level home offering comfort, space, and opportunity. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms across 1,386 square feet. This home offers an open-concept layout that feels bright and welcoming, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The outside of the home is a gardener's paradise! Situated on a desirable corner lot, the property enjoys the added exclusive

    Eric Dahlen Premiere Property Group LLC

    3712 NE 98th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /3

    $1,148,639

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    16902 NE 35th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,511

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Thomson Pacific Lifestyle Homes

    16902 NE 35th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5913 NE 120th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5913 NE 120th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,330
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Dodd D. R. Horton

  • /48

    $1,999,900

    Open Sun 12PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft

    4307 NE 165th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98686

    Open House May 17th 12-3pm. Some properties make you choose between the house and the land. This one doesn't make you choose. Set on 4.62 acres in North Salmon Creek, this 2018 custom build delivers 3,455 sq ft of thoughtfully designed single level living with a bonus room above, wrapped in the kind of PNW setting that reminds you why you live here. Towering trees, sprawling lawn, plenty room to

    Dawn Beaudoin Realty One Group Prestige

    4307 NE 165th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /35

    $534,960

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4111 NE 186th St Unit LOT 268, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Roland SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    4111 NE 186th St Unit LOT 268, Vancouver, WA 98686
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5904 NE 120th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5904 NE 120th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,605
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Dodd D. R. Horton

  • /46

    $1,049,000

    Open Fri 12PM - 2PM $46K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft

    12311 NE 57th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    This is it! Don’t miss your chance to call this beautiful home yours! Backyard featuring incredible yard space and a covered patio with a built-in fireplace, perfect for year-round entertaining and relaxing. Offering 3,034 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space with 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home is loaded with luxury and designer finishes throughout. The main level features soaring 9 &

    Max Lopatin Realty One Group Prestige

    12311 NE 57th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /43

    $427,800

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3300 NE 164th St Unit FF1, Ridgefield, WA 98642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Cutile Parker Brennan Real Estate

    3300 NE 164th St Unit FF1, Ridgefield, WA 98642
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5915 NE 120th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5915 NE 120th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,995
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Dodd D. R. Horton

  • /34

    $560,000

    $65K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft

    11901 NE 56th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    Welcome home to this beautifully crafted, custom residence offering the ease of one-level living and timeless quality throughout. Thoughtfully designed with warmth and functionality in mind, the inviting great room creates the perfect heart of the home—where the kitchen and living spaces flow seamlessly for everyday living, gatherings, and special celebrations.Natural light pours into every room,

    Rowena Lusby Windermere Northwest Living

    11901 NE 56th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /46

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4816 NE 110th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,311

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Smith Keller Williams Realty

    4816 NE 110th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98686
    • /42

      Est $205,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      13216 NE Salmon Creek Ave Unit T5, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13216 NE Salmon Creek Ave Unit T5, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,999
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Wilson eXp Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $250,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6.13 Acres
    • $40,783 per Acre

    0 NE 45th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    Over 6 acres zoned R1-6. Secluded site with development potential, up to two buildable lots due to topography-buyer to do due diligence. Utilities at the street. Buyer may want to look into geological studies due to proximity to ravine. Possible marketable timber. Imagine the possibilities!

    Michael McCafferty Keller Williams Realty

    0 NE 45th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /39

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5408 NE 111th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,495

    Last Listing Agent Peter Riley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    5408 NE 111th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      4312 NE 185th St Unit 145, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4312 NE 185th St Unit 145, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,960
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cozzi SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

  • /46

    $669,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft

    18008 NE 48th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Ideally situated between Ridgefield and Salmon Creek, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect balance of peaceful surroundings and everyday convenience. Enjoy a rural feel while remaining just minutes from shopping, dining, and freeway access. With 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,390 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home blends modern

    Starling Preuninger John L. Scott Real Estate

    18008 NE 48th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /2

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6328 NE 159th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,753

    Last Listing Agent Bishop Real Estate Premiere Property Group, LLC

    6328 NE 159th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
    • /48

      Est $1,204,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      14211 NE 52nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14211 NE 52nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rowena Lusby Windermere Northwest Living

  • /2

    $279,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    3611 NE 171st Way, Mount Vista, WA 98686

    Perfectly positioned just minutes from Washington State University Vancouver, this exceptional homesite offers a rare blend of privacy, convenience, and elevated living. Enjoy effortless access to I-5, upscale dining, shopping, and major employers—all while being tucked within one of the area’s most desirable settings. Welcome to Salmon Creek Ridge—a premier community defined by its natural

    Russ Patterson Manor Realty Group, LLC

    3611 NE 171st Way, Mount Vista, WA 98686
  • /38

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6243 NE 121st St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,066

    Last Listing Agent Leah Higgins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    6243 NE 121st St, Vancouver, WA 98686
    • /47

      Est $651,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      4320 NE 185th St Unit 147, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4320 NE 185th St Unit 147, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,960
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cozzi SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

  • /38

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft

    11306 NE 54th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    Excellent Barberton location in quiet, tucked away established neighborhood located on a dead-end street, this one level home on almost a 1/4 acre lot offers the haven you have been seeking! Updated throughout with newer finishes and new roof installed 3-4 years ago. Kitchen is delightful with a cozy area to prepare meals and a charming nook to enjoy morning coffee. Slider off dining room to

    Erica Rodman Woodland Real Estate

    11306 NE 54th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /39

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11009 NE 55th Ave, Barberton, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,229

11009 NE 55th Ave, Barberton, WA 98686
    • /34

      Est $702,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      4517 NE 182nd St, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4517 NE 182nd St, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,860
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Roland SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

  • /23

    $168,500

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $2,808,333 per Acre

    10125 NE 45th Ct, Barberton, WA 98686

    Discover Lalonde West Cottages, one of Vancouver’s newest residential communities, ideally located in North Vancouver. This thoughtfully planned neighborhood features attractive new homes and open green space, creating a peaceful and inviting environment while remaining close to everyday conveniences.Home-Site #35, priced at $172,500, offers the flexibility to bring your builder and create a

    Russ Patterson West Realty Group, LLC

    10125 NE 45th Ct, Barberton, WA 98686
  • /19

    $749,900

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    16913 NE 38th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,578

    Lennar Salmon Creek Ridge

    16913 NE 38th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      18424 NE 46th Place Unit 150, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18424 NE 46th Place Unit 150, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,268
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cozzi SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

  • /16

    $590,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft

    10106 NE 23rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    Solid c raftmanship in this3 bedroom 2+ bath home full Basement & Potential: Includes a full basement with a separate entrance, a highly desirable feature for creating a private suite. Currently configured with 3 bedrooms, but the presence of ingress and egress window wells suggests the basement may be legally converted to add more bedrooms.Bathrooms: Features 2 1/4 bathrooms (typically two full

    David Baker Realty Pro, Inc.

    10106 NE 23rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /16

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4708 NE 109th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,366

    Last Listing Agent Mary Boal John L. Scott Real Estate

    4708 NE 109th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
    • /34

      Est $515,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      4222 NE 185th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4222 NE 185th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,960
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Roland SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

  • /26

    $625,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    18009 NE 46th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686

    Modern Luxury Living in Salmon Creek – With Rare RV ParkingWelcome to this beautifully crafted 2023 single-level home in the desirable Ramble Creek community of Salmon Creek. Thoughtfully designed with both elegance and functionality in mind, this stunning Craftsman-style residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2,000 sq ft of refined living space.The open-concept layout is

    Long Truong MORE Realty, Inc

    18009 NE 46th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /31

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    14019 NE 20th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,992

    Last Listing Agent Lori Faye Carroll Realty NW Properties

    14019 NE 20th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      13025 NE Salmon Creek Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13025 NE Salmon Creek Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $562/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Lange Premiere Property Group LLC

  • /40

    $399,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    9822 NE 26th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    Perfectly situated in a highly sought after area, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers both comfort and convenience. The interior has been thoughtfully updated, featuring new luxury laminate flooring throughout the lower level, along with stylish new kitchen cabinets and sleek stainless steel appliances creating a modern and inviting space. The ample primary bedroom

    Trevor Anderson Windermere Northwest Living

    9822 NE 26th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /48

    $587,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    3507 NE 113th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,050

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Galyon Parker Brennan Real Estate

    3507 NE 113th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      5105 NE 116th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5105 NE 116th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,104
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Richardson BHHS Oregon- Northwest

  • /4

    $795,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $795,000 per Acre

    0002 NE 179th St Unit B, Vancouver, WA 98686

    Incredible opportunity to build in Clark County’s premier gated community — truly one of a kind. This curated setting will showcase luxury homes by the region’s most prestigious builders on spacious parcels (most above one acre), many offering multiple mountain views. Design and build the residence you’ve always imagined, confident that your neighbors share a commitment to exceptional

    Alyssa Curran Compass

    0002 NE 179th St Unit B, Vancouver, WA 98686

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home