475

Recently Sold Homes in 98686

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $449,995

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12022 NE 60th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    12022 NE 60th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /43

    $765,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15003 NE 49th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,094

    Last Listing Agent Hartwell Saunders Coldwell Banker Bain

    15003 NE 49th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /30

    $544,960

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4208 NE 186th St Unit LOT 247, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,808

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cozzi SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    4208 NE 186th St Unit LOT 247, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /2

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    13208 NE 43rd Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,028

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Uriarte John L. Scott Real Estate

    13208 NE 43rd Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /22

    $783,900

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3619 NE 171st Way, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,843

    Lennar Salmon Creek Ridge

    3619 NE 171st Way, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /32

    $442,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    18400 NE 43rd Place Unit LOT 210, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cozzi SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    18400 NE 43rd Place Unit LOT 210, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /43

    $1,146,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    16424 NE 40th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,253

    Last Listing Agent Jace Rock Soldera Properties, Inc

    16424 NE 40th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /36

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5404 NE 111th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,802

    Last Listing Agent Peter Riley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    5404 NE 111th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /34

    $424,960

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    18306 NE 43rd Place Unit LOT 215, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Roland SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    18306 NE 43rd Place Unit LOT 215, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10921 NE 64th Ct, Barberton, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,447

    Last Listing Agent Vladislav Geshka MORE Realty, Inc

    10921 NE 64th Ct, Barberton, WA 98686
  • /33

    $455,645

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    18409 NE 43rd Place Unit LOT 199, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cozzi SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    18409 NE 43rd Place Unit LOT 199, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /31

    $605,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10410 NE 70th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,821

    Last Listing Agent Byeloth Hermanson Keller Williams Realty

    10410 NE 70th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /28

    $932,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3610 NE 169th Way, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,667

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Salmon Creek Ridge

    3610 NE 169th Way, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /43

    $605,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10720 NE 68th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,886

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kizokian Premiere Property Group, LLC

    10720 NE 68th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /32

    $1,068,635

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4905 NE 132 Cir, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Dirocco Kelly Right Real Estate Vancouver

    4905 NE 132 Cir, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /27

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1721 NE 116th St Unit E, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,762

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Ferguson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    1721 NE 116th St Unit E, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /2

    $1,029,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    16922 NE 35th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,000

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Salmon Creek Ridge

    16922 NE 35th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /48

    $900,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    17810 NE 47th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,290

    Last Listing Agent Logan Malloy Washington First Properties

    17810 NE 47th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /2

    $473,050

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5208 NE 113th Loop, Barberton, WA 98686

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,317

    Last Listing Agent Russ Patterson West Realty Group, LLC

    5208 NE 113th Loop, Barberton, WA 98686
  • /40

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12720 NE 43rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,365

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Latham Latham Realty Unlimited Inc

    12720 NE 43rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /29

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6719 NE 132nd St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,255

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    6719 NE 132nd St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /48

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6808 NE 106th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,182

    Last Listing Agent Megan Anderson Keller Williams Realty

    6808 NE 106th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /34

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10501 NE 68th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,598

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Daniels Windermere Northwest Living

    10501 NE 68th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /43

    $687,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2501 NE 104th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,679

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lapointe Premiere Property Group LLC

    2501 NE 104th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /22

    $885,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3620 NE 168th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,000

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Salmon Creek Ridge

    3620 NE 168th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /2

    $439,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5029 NE 113th Loop, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,880

    Last Listing Agent Russ Patterson West Realty Group, LLC

    5029 NE 113th Loop, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /37

    $725,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4109 NE 107th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,737

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Smith Keller Williams Realty

    4109 NE 107th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /34

    $573,640

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6303 NE 125th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,230

    Last Listing Agent Gina Salt Windermere Northwest Living

    6303 NE 125th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /38

    $720,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13215 NE 60th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,780

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Curran Compass

    13215 NE 60th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /33

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15606 NE 15th Place, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,738

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Kibukevich Keller Williams Realty

    15606 NE 15th Place, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /48

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12304 NE 58th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,427

    Last Listing Agent Megan Anderson Keller Williams Realty

    12304 NE 58th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /30

    $469,995

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5905 NE 120th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,359

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Dodd D. R. Horton

    5905 NE 120th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /28

    $480,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5901 NE 120th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,622

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Dodd D. R. Horton

    5901 NE 120th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /36

    $455,459

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    18500 NE 45th Ave Unit LOT 363, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Roland SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    18500 NE 45th Ave Unit LOT 363, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /37

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12517 NE 24th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,498

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Hogan New Moon Realty LLC

    12517 NE 24th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /40

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    11306 NE 34th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,083

    Last Listing Agent Jody Brents Windermere Northwest Living

    11306 NE 34th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /16

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2008 NE 155th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,319

    Last Listing Agent Patti Rogers Keller Williams Realty

    2008 NE 155th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /47

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2519 NE 159th St, Ridgefield, WA 98642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,774

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Mayer Keller Williams Realty

    2519 NE 159th St, Ridgefield, WA 98642
  • /28

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6715 NE 132nd St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,347

6715 NE 132nd St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /46

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10210 NE 43rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,308

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Sharp Windermere Northwest Living

    10210 NE 43rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home