3,711

Vandergrift, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $134,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Longfellow St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      219 Longfellow St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,700
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Schrecengost REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /13

      Est $165,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Penn Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1149 Penn Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Miller REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /25

      Est $132,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Sherman Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      157 Sherman Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Kostelac CROWN REAL ESTATE & MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS INC

    • /25

      Est $104,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      1257 Kepple Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1257 Kepple Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,068
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Miller REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /12

      Est $165,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Upper Mateer Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1250 Upper Mateer Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Hamilton REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /25

      Est $141,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Longfellow St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • Studio
      225 Longfellow St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

• /25

      Est $275,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 California Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      125 California Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lewandowski Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $66,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Jackson St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1011 Jackson St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Higgins WPML Inactive User File

    • /14

      Est $119,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Forest Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1103 Forest Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Shoop Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $204,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Stitts Run Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1104 Stitts Run Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Fox Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $252,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Dime Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1708 Dime Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Micale REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /4

      Est $150,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Clarion Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1111 Clarion Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Peers RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Mckinley Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      802 Mckinley Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Montanari Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $92,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Jackson Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      321 Jackson Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

• /25

      Est $179,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Johnetta Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      115 Johnetta Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Heinle REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /3

      Est $66,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Longfellow St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • Studio
      306 Longfellow St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,642
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lailla Moran COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /17

      Est $123,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Urban St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1104 Urban St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      934 Cooper St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      934 Cooper St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Swidzinski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $182,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Bethel Church Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      241 Bethel Church Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Stratiff WPML Inactive User File

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Kennedy Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      324 Kennedy Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lailla Moran COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $177,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Dime Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1234 Dime Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea McIntosh BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Pennsylvania 66, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      00 Pennsylvania 66, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Barker RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Grantz Hollow Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      00 Grantz Hollow Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Barker RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Florida Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      147 Florida Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lewandowski Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Mckinley Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      320 Mckinley Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,900
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hornicak COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Hancock Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      401 Hancock Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Myers WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $285,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Laurel Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1212 Laurel Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Caliguri WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 36th St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      926 36th St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Myers WPML Inactive User File

    • /11

      Est $75,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Holland St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      817 Holland St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lewandowski Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $403,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Johnetta Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      205 Johnetta Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Janvier WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Washington St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1940
      18 Washington St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,650
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Yaley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 High St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1900
      408 High St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dara Bush Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Florida Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2001
      145 Florida Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Jackson AGNES R. NICKLAS REALTOR & ASSOCIATES

    • /12

      Est $58,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1194 Grant St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1194 Grant St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lewandowski Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $100,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Longfellow St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      317 Longfellow St, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,900
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Weig-Tamasy BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Washington Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      181 Washington Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sterlitz CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Kennedy Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      234 Kennedy Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Blume REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /16

      Est $175,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      2634 River Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2634 River Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• /25

      Est $312,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Myers Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      203 Myers Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Berger BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $211,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Myers Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      201 Myers Rd, Vandergrift, PA 15690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Barker RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home