2,569

Homes in ZIP Code 04989

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $225,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      1374 Riverside Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1374 Riverside Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Oct 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent William Sprague Jr Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $306,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Riverside Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1241 Riverside Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • May 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /79

      Est $558,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Church Hill Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      820 Church Hill Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jill Huard Summit Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 49 Stone Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Lot 49 Stone Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Witham Hoang Realty

    • /49

      Est $499,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Crowell Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      81 Crowell Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,700
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kirkpatrick Rizzo Mattson

    • /54

      Est $576,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Park Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      77 Park Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Derek Goff Bean Group

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Webber Pond Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      565 Webber Pond Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent April Nored LAER

    • /11

      Est $249,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Bog Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      46 Bog Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 614% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Gillespie Surette Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $190,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Tabor Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      405 Tabor Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 298% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Aug 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Roy Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hoxie Rd Unit 1267238, Canaan, ME 04989

      0 Hoxie Rd Unit 1267238, Canaan, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,900
      • Aug 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alice Burrill Surette Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Nelson Rd Unit 1266248, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      0 Nelson Rd Unit 1266248, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Adams Adams Realty

    • /20

      Est $253,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Seaward Mills Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      239 Seaward Mills Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Goggin Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $388,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Harmony Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      18 Harmony Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,350
      • Jun 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amy Arata Bean Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Riva Ridge Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Lot 5 Riva Ridge Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jul 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moxcey Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fairway Dr Unit 114, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6 Fairway Dr Unit 114, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 568 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 01, 2013

• /25

      Est $304,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Evans Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19 Evans Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 341% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 620 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jul 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Brides Century 21 Venture Ltd.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Wyman Bog Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      74 Wyman Bog Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 389 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Godin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northeast Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $313,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Williams Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      27 Williams Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 458 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Aug 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Cianchette Century 21 North East

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Riverside Dr Unit 1024466, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      0 Riverside Dr Unit 1024466, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Sep 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Lessard Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Trisha Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21 Trisha Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,750
      • Aug 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Debra DelMonaco Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /25

      Est $378,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Webber Pond Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      552 Webber Pond Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 670 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ann Castonguay Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $395,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      646 Webber Pond Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      646 Webber Pond Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Betty Mills Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $212,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lang St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Lang St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Apr 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Harold Charles Surette Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $329,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Hannaford Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      254 Hannaford Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent April Cohen Bean Group

    • /18

      Est $227,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Main St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      933 Main St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 311% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,500
      • Jul 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jill Huard Summit Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $511,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cushnoc Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      17 Cushnoc Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Sep 06, 2012

• /22

      Est $386,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Priest Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      281 Priest Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kirkpatrick Rizzo Mattson

    • /25

      Est $472,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Seaward Mills Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      140 Seaward Mills Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent James Pepin Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $340,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 S Stanley Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      6 S Stanley Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,900
      • Jul 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Alice Burrill Surette Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $321,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Stone Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      181 Stone Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Apr 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jessica O'Halloran Smart Surette Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $407,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Riva Ridge Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      28 Riva Ridge Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moxcey Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /25

      Est $305,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Briers Way, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      65 Briers Way, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jul 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Merline Douglas Century 21 Venture Ltd.

    • /20

      Est $250,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Maple St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      12 Maple St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 524 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hughes Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /15

      Est $377,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bradley Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12 Bradley Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Sep 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Kimble Benchmark Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sandy Point Rd Unit 1063726, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      0 Sandy Point Rd Unit 1063726, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 622 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • May 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Pepin Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $352,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Riverside Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2734 Riverside Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Deane Nason Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /12

      Est $286,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Webber Pond Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      73 Webber Pond Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Alice MacKenzie Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $307,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Cushnoc Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      229 Cushnoc Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Feb 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Spence Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /13

      Est $261,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Priest Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      544 Priest Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Hoa Hoang Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $486,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Park Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      100 Park Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Leugers Rizzo Mattson

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home