2,569

Homes in ZIP Code 04989

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $311,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      1657 N Belfast Ave, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1657 N Belfast Ave, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 358% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Apr 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bolling Dan The Man Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $352,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 Crowell Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      293 Crowell Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,100
      • May 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Wolfington Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /43

      Est $300,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Bog Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • Studio
      • Built 2010
      115 Bog Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nate Laflin Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /41

      Est $444,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      2483 Riverside Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2483 Riverside Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Billing Brookewood Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Maple Ridge Rd, China, ME 04358

      Lot 4 Maple Ridge Rd, China, ME 04358

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Harold Charles Surette Real Estate

    • /74

      Est $631,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Szady Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5 Szady Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gleason McAllister Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $334,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Hussey Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      533 Hussey Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,999
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /55

      Est $451,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 Nelson Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      554 Nelson Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Kilmer LAER

    • /44

      Est $341,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Webber Pond Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      305 Webber Pond Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,600
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $352,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Crowell Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      250 Crowell Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Jan 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Gamage Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /32

      Est $434,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Oak Grove Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      60 Oak Grove Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moxcey Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /15

      Est $259,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ashby Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      40 Ashby Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Armour Bean Group

    • /11

      Est $273,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Austin Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      23 Austin Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 825 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Connell ERA Dawson-Bradford Co.

    • /57

      Est $639,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Park Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      150 Park Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $246,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Holman Day Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      232 Holman Day Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent April Sawtelle Adams Realty

    • /57

      Est $474,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Dark Harbour Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      155 Dark Harbour Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $156,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bradstreet Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12 Bradstreet Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Faith Fontaine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northeast Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $335,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Cemetery St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      221 Cemetery St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,300
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pam Natole Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $504,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Kelly Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Kelly Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $511,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Jones Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      108 Jones Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hawkes OWN REAL ESTATE

    • /34

      Est $332,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Alpine St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      20 Alpine St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Nutter Summit Real Estate

    • /75

      Est $378,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 King Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      17 King Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $409,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Crowell Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      77 Crowell Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

    • /55

      Est $510,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Cross Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1280 Cross Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent April Sawtelle Adams Realty

    • /39

      Est $367,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Old Quarry Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3 Old Quarry Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

• /35

      Est $525,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Pleasant Point Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      48 Pleasant Point Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Anderson Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $556,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Austin Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      32 Austin Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /52

      Est $329,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Webber Pond Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      1121 Webber Pond Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kirkpatrick Rizzo Mattson

    • /11

      Est $354,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Webber Pond Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      510 Webber Pond Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Earle Kenney Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $376,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Priest Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      97 Priest Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Roy Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $230,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Dunham Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      324 Dunham Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jan 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dube Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $201,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Main St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      349 Main St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Feb 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateja Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $331,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Evans Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      29 Evans Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Peppard Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /20

      Est $181,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Hannaford Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      121 Hannaford Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Patterson Realty of Maine

    • /58

      Est $252,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Dunham Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      165 Dunham Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Gaudet Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $447,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Weeks Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      9 Weeks Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gleason McAllister Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $266,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1893 Riverside Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1893 Riverside Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Chicoine Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $340,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Partridge Hollow Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8 Partridge Hollow Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Nutter Summit Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $325,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Oak Grove Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      199 Oak Grove Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Norris Allied Realty

    • /45

      Est $336,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      681 Webber Pond Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      681 Webber Pond Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Sprague RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home