2,535

Vassalboro, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Priest Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      55 Priest Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,800
      • Apr 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Doucette III Allied Realty

    • /15

      Est $293,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Whitehouse Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      75 Whitehouse Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Adams Adams Realty

    • /9

      Est $276,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Cross Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1639 Cross Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Jun 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Vallee Vallee Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $359,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Eric Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13 Eric Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Melody Main Brookewood Realty

    • /3

      Est $317,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Nelson Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • Built 1990
      16 Nelson Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,662% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jun 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Maia Additon Reali Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Bog Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      00 Bog Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jul 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

    • /14

      Est $306,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Priest Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      359 Priest Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Lessard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northeast Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $339,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Crowell Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      289 Crowell Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Nov 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Roy Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $239,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Main St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      120 Main St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 274% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Aug 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Josh LaVerdiere Surette Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $377,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Coyote Ridge Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      118 Coyote Ridge Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Nov 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Erika Russell Joseph Russell Surette Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $417,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 S Stanley Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      28 S Stanley Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott Baker Vallee Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $273,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Jul 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Roy Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /10

      Est $341,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Eric Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12 Eric Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Diane Garcell Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Cross Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      1023 Cross Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 289% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Earle Kenney Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Three Mile Pond Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      76 Three Mile Pond Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 467 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lee Venture Real Estate & Asset Management

    • /35

      Est $450,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Taber Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      191 Taber Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moxcey Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /26

      Est $537,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Trisha Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 Trisha Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Melendy Homestead Realty

    • /26

      Est $318,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Cross Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1757
      1151 Cross Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Adams Adams Realty

    • /26

      Est $377,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Birch Point Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27 Birch Point Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Janelle LeBreton Venture Real Estate & Asset Management

    • /24

      Est $456,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Seaward Mills Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      234 Seaward Mills Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Reynolds Surette Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $337,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Stone Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      175 Stone Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cook Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /35

      Est $453,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Szady Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14 Szady Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moxcey Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /30

      Est $271,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Main St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      371 Main St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Evers Adams Realty

    • /20

      Est $251,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Lombard Dam Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      176 Lombard Dam Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Brides Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $290,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 Main St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      776 Main St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bard Surette Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $262,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cain Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22 Cain Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 447% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Dec 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dan Patry Patry Family Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $156,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Horseshoe Ct, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 Horseshoe Ct, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,461% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Dec 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jill Huard Summit Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $449,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Grenier Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      30 Grenier Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Hoa Hoang Hoang Realty

    • /33

      Est $188,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Preble Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Preble Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 503 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Hoa Hoang Hoang Realty

    • /23

      Est $307,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Cemetery St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      310 Cemetery St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 557% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,800
      • Dec 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Merrie Hanson Rizzo Mattson

    • /21

      Est $407,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Nelson Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      503 Nelson Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 18, 2015

• /32

      Est $535,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Eliot Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23 Eliot Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,250
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gail Dostie Hoang Realty

    • /27

      Est $331,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Priest Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      327 Priest Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Casavant Surette Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $381,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Brann Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      190 Brann Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jill Huard Summit Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Webber Pond Rd Unit 1253076, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      0 Webber Pond Rd Unit 1253076, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rizzo Rizzo Mattson

    • /22

      Est $258,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Priest Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      510 Priest Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Anderson Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $370,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Crowell Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      305 Crowell Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alice Burrill Surette Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Quaker Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      00 Quaker Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

    • /22

      Est $211,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Hussey Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      364 Hussey Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 467 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Sep 12, 2017

• /35

      Est $566,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Cushnoc Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1765
      93 Cushnoc Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Apr 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kirkpatrick Rizzo Mattson

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home