2,535

Vassalboro, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $331,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 King Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      28 King Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian York Adams Realty

    • /39

      Est $390,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Szady Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      41 Szady Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Moses Brookewood Realty

    • /28

      Est $343,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Main St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      300 Main St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Billing Brookewood Realty

    • /45

      Est $500,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Dunham Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      203 Dunham Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Dechaine Crown Lakes Realty

    • /11

      Est $459,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Bog Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      196 Bog Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donald Plourde Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $294,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      2446 Riverside Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2446 Riverside Dr, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Fike Brookewood Realty

    • /2

      Est $174,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Old Meadows Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      31 Old Meadows Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Currier NextHome Experience

    • /2

      Est $256,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Gray Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      315 Gray Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Wolfington Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /2

      Est $360,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 S Stanley Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      29 S Stanley Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moxcey Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Getchell's Corner Rd Unit 1516731, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      0 Getchell's Corner Rd Unit 1516731, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian York Adams Realty

    • /2

      Est $272,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Quaker Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      149 Quaker Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Seaward Mills Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      00 Seaward Mills Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Hardy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northeast Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Seaward Mills Rd Unit 1518293, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      0 Seaward Mills Rd Unit 1518293, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

• /2

      Est $190,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Oak Grove Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • Studio
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      644 Oak Grove Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $287,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Bog Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      702 Bog Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Boucher Rizzo Mattson

    • /2

      Est $339,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Main St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1880
      342 Main St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $149,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Maple St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Maple St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $269,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Leonard Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • Studio
      • Built 1990
      7 Leonard Ln, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $185,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bradstreet Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • Studio
      16 Bradstreet Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $230,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bradstreet Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • Studio
      9 Bradstreet Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $217,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 S Stanley Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • Studio
      150 S Stanley Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $359,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Main St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      • Studio
      56 Main St, Vassalboro, ME 04989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Crowell Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME 04989