3,666

Veneta, OR Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $297,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      25028 Mccutcheon St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      25028 Mccutcheon St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arica Mitchell Song Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $460,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      25628 Jeans Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      25628 Jeans Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,039/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arica Mitchell Song Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $687,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      23785 Suttle Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      23785 Suttle Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Buchanan Hybrid Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      87860 Territorial Rd Unit 111, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      87860 Territorial Rd Unit 111, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Mayfield Real Broker

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      25807 Wildwood Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      25807 Wildwood Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley McPherson Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Strike St, Veneta, OR 97487

      0 Strike St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Boyst ICON Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $615,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      25800 Vera Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      25800 Vera Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,500
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keri Warner Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      88152 3rd St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      88152 3rd St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hartzell Wonderland Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $488,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      25892 Wildwood Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      25892 Wildwood Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Burke Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      25119 E Bolton Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      25119 E Bolton Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Hisamura ICON Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      29720 Jeans Rd Unit 38, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      29720 Jeans Rd Unit 38, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kari Shoemaker Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $536,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      86375 Territorial Hwy, Veneta, OR 97487

      • Studio
      86375 Territorial Hwy, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,273,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fred Sperry AFM Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $684,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      25551 E Hunter Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      25551 E Hunter Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Martinez Wonderland Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $601,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      24721 Aspen Ridge Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24721 Aspen Ridge Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 682% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Shough Bogan Hybrid Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      29720 Jeans Rd Unit Sp 14, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      29720 Jeans Rd Unit Sp 14, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Beach Red Barn Properties LLC

    • /21

      Est $510,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      24822 Greenbrier Ct, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      24822 Greenbrier Ct, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Zebrowski RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      85265 Coyote Creek Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      85265 Coyote Creek Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RaeAnne Chamberlin Harcourts West Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      29720 Jeans Rd Unit SP22, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      29720 Jeans Rd Unit SP22, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Hartwig Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      88148 5th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      88148 5th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deb Bean Strickland RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $551,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      25094 Sun Ridge Way, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      25094 Sun Ridge Way, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home