Est $2,165,742 Not Listed For Sale
1208 Casey Key Rd, Nokomis, FL 34275
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,023 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- $1,218/SF
- 35 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $2,465,000
- Mar 28, 2023
Last Listing Agent Marlin Yoder HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC