15,919

Properties in ZIP Code 93003

Section Image
    • 1220 Johnson Dr Unit 125, Ventura, CA 93003

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Johnson Dr Unit 125, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1220 Johnson Dr Unit 125, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $445/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Easley RE/MAX

    • 1220 Johnson Dr Unit 19, Ventura, CA 93003

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Johnson Dr Unit 19, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1220 Johnson Dr Unit 19, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Easley RE/MAX

    • 596 Andorra Ln, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $2,473,072 Not Listed For Sale

      596 Andorra Ln, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      596 Andorra Ln, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Lisheski LIV Sotheby's International

    • 1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 1315, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $394,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 1315, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 1315, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kiran Locke Surfside-Anacapa Real Estate

    • 6 Chickadee Ln Unit 6, Ventura, CA 93003

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Chickadee Ln Unit 6, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6 Chickadee Ln Unit 6, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $473/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD RAMOS RICHARD RAMOS BROKER

    • 3700 Dean Dr Unit 707, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $477,554 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Dean Dr Unit 707, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3700 Dean Dr Unit 707, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Custer JZ REALTY

    • 1220 Johnson Dr Unit 104, Ventura, CA 93003

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Johnson Dr Unit 104, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1220 Johnson Dr Unit 104, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Scarborough RESOURCE REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Est $467,473 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Dean Dr Unit 108, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3700 Dean Dr Unit 108, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Roter eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles Inc.

    • 3700 Dean Dr Unit 1502, Ventura, CA 93003

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Dean Dr Unit 1502, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3700 Dean Dr Unit 1502, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Marks RE/MAX

    • 1220 Johnson Dr Unit 138, Ventura, CA 93003

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Johnson Dr Unit 138, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1220 Johnson Dr Unit 138, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Easley RE/MAX

    • 1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 608, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $420,868 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 608, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 608, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CESAR ROLDAN FORMATIC PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • 4700 Aurora Dr Unit 4, Ventura, CA 93003

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Aurora Dr Unit 4, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4700 Aurora Dr Unit 4, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monique Webster RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $416,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 200, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 200, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Wade Beverly and Company Inc.

    • 4700 Aurora Dr Unit 24, Ventura, CA 93003

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Aurora Dr Unit 24, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4700 Aurora Dr Unit 24, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,700
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robby Hill LIV Sotheby's International

    • 2472 Haley Point Dr Unit 101, Ventura, CA 93003

      Not Listed For Sale

      2472 Haley Point Dr Unit 101, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2472 Haley Point Dr Unit 101, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $604/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,990
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

    • 1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 1107, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $463,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 1107, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 1107, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Chin Seaside Realty, Inc

    • 3700 Dean Dr Unit 903, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $472,071 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Dean Dr Unit 903, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3700 Dean Dr Unit 903, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wesner Mike Wesner Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2466 Channel Dr Unit 105, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2466 Channel Dr Unit 105, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $535/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,016,376

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2472 Haley Point Dr Unit 103, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2472 Haley Point Dr Unit 103, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $576/SF
      • Last Sold Price $820,000

• 83 Bobolink Ln Unit 83, Ventura, CA 93003

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Bobolink Ln Unit 83, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      83 Bobolink Ln Unit 83, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Michele Murray NextHome Pacific Coast Realty

    • 1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 2308, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $395,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 2308, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 2308, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Jimenez Realty ONE Group Summit

    • 4700 Aurora Dr Unit 42, Ventura, CA 93003

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Aurora Dr Unit 42, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4700 Aurora Dr Unit 42, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,600
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monique Webster RE/MAX

    • 3700 Dean Dr Unit 3001, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $464,318 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Dean Dr Unit 3001, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3700 Dean Dr Unit 3001, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eliseo Cisneros eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 1609, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $389,994 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 1609, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 1609, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Villasenor Riverpark Realty

    • 4700 Aurora Dr Unit 34, Ventura, CA 93003

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Aurora Dr Unit 34, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4700 Aurora Dr Unit 34, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Baucom Coastlands Real Estate Group

    • 2466 Channel Dr Unit 101, Ventura, CA 93003

      Not Listed For Sale

      2466 Channel Dr Unit 101, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2466 Channel Dr Unit 101, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $520/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $987,589
      • Sep 13, 2024

• /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Aurora Dr, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4700 Aurora Dr, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stan Rector Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 913, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $390,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 913, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 913, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Goncalves Joe Kapp Real Estate, Inc

    • /19

      Est $474,872 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Dean Dr Unit 104, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3700 Dean Dr Unit 104, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Jackmon Compass

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Aurora Dr Unit 127, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4700 Aurora Dr Unit 127, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Zell Century 21 Masters

    • /7

      Est $380,568 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Dean Dr Unit 1107, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3700 Dean Dr Unit 1107, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Zolfaghari Sherry Zolfaghari, Broker

    • 3700 Dean Dr Unit 2601, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $469,561 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Dean Dr Unit 2601, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3700 Dean Dr Unit 2601, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Downey LIV Sotheby's International

    • 2466 Channel Dr Unit 103, Ventura, CA 93003

      Not Listed For Sale

      2466 Channel Dr Unit 103, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2466 Channel Dr Unit 103, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $592/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $843,127
      • Mar 07, 2025

• 1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 1207, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $423,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 1207, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1300 Saratoga Ave Unit 1207, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Turner RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Dean Dr Unit 2305, 307, 3403, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3700 Dean Dr Unit 2305, 307, 3403, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,104/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Egelko Palm Tree Properties

    • 3700 Dean Dr Unit 3201, Ventura, CA 93003

      Est $533,236 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Dean Dr Unit 3201, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3700 Dean Dr Unit 3201, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Rivera BHHS California Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 E Main St Unit 70, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3900 E Main St Unit 70, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Burns Pacific West Real Estate Co.

    • 2000 Idaho Dr Unit 28, Ventura, CA 93003

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Idaho Dr Unit 28, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2000 Idaho Dr Unit 28, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tee Khamseng Comfort Real Estate Services

    • 374 Kern St Unit 374, Ventura, CA 93003

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Kern St Unit 374, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      374 Kern St Unit 374, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,380
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Gaston LIV Sotheby's International

    • 1965 Montana Dr Unit 22, Ventura, CA 93003

      Not Listed For Sale

      1965 Montana Dr Unit 22, Ventura, CA 93003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1965 Montana Dr Unit 22, Ventura, CA 93003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davis Bartels Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home