Est $220,988 Not Listed For Sale
1186 W River Rd, Vermilion, OH 44089
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,488 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Above List Price
- $121/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $180,000
- Oct 30, 2024
Last Listing Agent John (Jack) Kukucz Russell Real Estate Services