900

Vermontville, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $247,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      8243 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      8243 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $174,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      8146 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8146 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Covert Guide Boat Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $154,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      8184 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8184 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $343,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      7762 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7762 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $527,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Norman Ridge Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      118 Norman Ridge Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $301,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      8799 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8799 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $427,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Paye Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      104 Paye Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $265,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 County Route 60, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1437 County Route 60, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $471,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Paye Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27 Paye Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $563,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Swinyer Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      243 Swinyer Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $323,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      7801 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7801 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $443,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Norman Ridge Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      240 Norman Ridge Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $159,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Keith Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      81 Keith Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $376,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      7828 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7828 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McKenna Walker Rob Grant & Assoc. R.E.

    • /2

      Est $459,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      693 Fletcher Farm Rd, Bloomingdale, NY 12913

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      693 Fletcher Farm Rd, Bloomingdale, NY 12913

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $275,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      668 Fletcher Farm Rd, Bloomingdale, NY 12913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      668 Fletcher Farm Rd, Bloomingdale, NY 12913

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $536,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      599 Fletcher Farm Rd, Bloomingdale, NY 12913

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      599 Fletcher Farm Rd, Bloomingdale, NY 12913

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $371,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      589 Fletcher Farm Rd, Bloomingdale, NY 12913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      589 Fletcher Farm Rd, Bloomingdale, NY 12913

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $515,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Fletcher Farm Rd, Bloomingdale, NY 12913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      850 Fletcher Farm Rd, Bloomingdale, NY 12913

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $436,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      853 Fletcher Farm Rd, Bloomingdale, NY 12913

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      853 Fletcher Farm Rd, Bloomingdale, NY 12913

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $290,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      797 Fletcher Farm Rd, Bloomingdale, NY 12913

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      797 Fletcher Farm Rd, Bloomingdale, NY 12913

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $607,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Fletcher Farm Rd, Bloomingdale, NY 12913

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      743 Fletcher Farm Rd, Bloomingdale, NY 12913

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $397,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Norman Ridge Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      129 Norman Ridge Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shirley (Shooky) Walsh Guide Boat Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $559,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Norman Ridge Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53 Norman Ridge Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $314,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      7711 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7711 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $343,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $168,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      35 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $294,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      46 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $281,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Old Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      24 Old Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $347,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      7748 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7748 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $362,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      7848 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7848 State Route 3, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $321,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      86 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Dec 30, 2016

• /2

      Est $285,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      142 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $257,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      80 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 14, 2017

• /2

      Est $355,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      133 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 21, 2013

• /2

      Est $271,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      204 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $298,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      199 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $414,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      189 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $305,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      237 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $323,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      248 Fletcher Farm Rd, Vermontville, NY 12989

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home