7,196

Properties in ZIP Code 15147

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $95,871 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Boda Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      228 Boda Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Clark BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /33

      Est $250,719 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Courtney Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      109 Courtney Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,750
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne King RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $110,817 Not Listed For Sale

      6360 Leechburg Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6360 Leechburg Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Yockey REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /28

      Est $238,582 Not Listed For Sale

      6266 Heberton Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6266 Heberton Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,999
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Latch COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /31

      Est $139,760 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Richey Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      141 Richey Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anjelica Macioce RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $216,802 Not Listed For Sale

      6340 Leechburg Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6340 Leechburg Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Sterner WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $194,288 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Courtney Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      126 Courtney Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Schramm RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $166,525 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Courtney Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      186 Courtney Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mascaro Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $203,210 Not Listed For Sale

      6378 Lowell Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6378 Lowell Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Bennett RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $261,795 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Russell Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      214 Russell Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Mahoy BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /26

      Est $132,685 Not Listed For Sale

      6330 Lowell Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6330 Lowell Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ricciuti BROADVIEW REALTY

    • /33

      Est $265,323 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Richey Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      218 Richey Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Steigerwalt Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $193,796 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Hulton Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      528 Hulton Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hammill BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $169,223 Not Listed For Sale

      6388 Lowell Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      6388 Lowell Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Randazzo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $232,775 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Hulton Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      409 Hulton Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Murray RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $217,159 Not Listed For Sale

      447 Hulton Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      447 Hulton Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Wilson STEINER REALTY INC.

    • /27

      Est $251,512 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Milbren Ct, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Milbren Ct, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hammill BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /37

      Est $409,695 Not Listed For Sale

      856 Hulton Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      856 Hulton Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Shedlock HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /32

      Est $223,010 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Idaho Ave, Verona, PA 15147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      624 Idaho Ave, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cammie Pharis RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $189,919 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Gail Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      622 Gail Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hammill BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /27

      Est $178,553 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Idaho Ave, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      633 Idaho Ave, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gionta BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /27

      Est $206,264 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Idaho Ave, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      629 Idaho Ave, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Shanty EXP REALTY LLC

    • /28

      Est $220,768 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Idaho Ave, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      625 Idaho Ave, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meade Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $177,106 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Clearview Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      812 Clearview Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Potts REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /40

      Est $248,601 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Glenhurst Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      169 Glenhurst Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bargar COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $205,679 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Glenhurst Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      145 Glenhurst Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Casertano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /47

      Est $255,815 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Glenhurst Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      148 Glenhurst Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lux NEW HOME STAR PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /38

      Est $197,058 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Foltz Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      509 Foltz Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,597
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Mell CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE REALTY

    • /30

      Est $158,586 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Hamil Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      916 Hamil Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Supik CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /48

      Est $193,169 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Hamil Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1017 Hamil Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christa Ross RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $158,694 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Sara Ln, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      624 Sara Ln, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Riapos LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    • /35

      Est $167,905 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Sara Ln, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      613 Sara Ln, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mascaro Howard Hanna

    • /47

      Est $296,465 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Jade Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      158 Jade Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Nadolny REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /6

      Est $161,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Hamil Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1163 Hamil Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Wisniewski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /27

      Est $213,830 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Valemont Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      655 Valemont Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Petrarca BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /37

      Est $208,967 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Old Barn Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      110 Old Barn Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kirk COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /28

      Est $245,216 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Old Barn Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      115 Old Barn Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Walton WPML Inactive User File

    • /31

      Est $191,691 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Springwood Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      176 Springwood Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ridley YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    • /27

      Est $171,113 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Springwood Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      214 Springwood Dr, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Monaco RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $142,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Indiana Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1090 Indiana Rd, Verona, PA 15147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Garland COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home