2,179

Verona Walk, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $626,075 Not Listed For Sale

      8459 Benelli Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8459 Benelli Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alexander O'Neill Gulf Coast Properties Group

    • /25

      Est $463,060 Not Listed For Sale

      8216 Josefa Way, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8216 Josefa Way, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chip Harris Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $655,040 Not Listed For Sale

      8638 Veronawalk Cir, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8638 Veronawalk Cir, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vic Cuccia Veronawalk Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $575,309 Not Listed For Sale

      8176 Chianti Ln, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8176 Chianti Ln, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

• /19

      Est $679,289 Not Listed For Sale

      8583 Palermo Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8583 Palermo Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vic Cuccia Veronawalk Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $696,529 Not Listed For Sale

      8813 Ravello Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8813 Ravello Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

• /24

      Est $792,530 Not Listed For Sale

      8522 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8522 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John See Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /20

      Est $831,193 Not Listed For Sale

      8546 Veronawalk Cir, Naples, FL 34114

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8546 Veronawalk Cir, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Short Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    • /2

      Est $709,578 Not Listed For Sale

      8591 Palermo Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8591 Palermo Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vic Cuccia Veronawalk Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $689,578 Not Listed For Sale

      8610 Veronawalk Cir, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8610 Veronawalk Cir, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

• /14

      Est $513,732 Not Listed For Sale

      8498 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8498 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jul 25, 2017

• /18

      Est $716,384 Not Listed For Sale

      7058 Toscana Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7058 Toscana Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Thomas Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $875,141 Not Listed For Sale

      8526 Veronawalk Cir, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8526 Veronawalk Cir, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Sturgulewski INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    • /24

      Est $697,668 Not Listed For Sale

      8849 Ravello Ct Ct W, Naples, FL 34114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8849 Ravello Ct Ct W, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Lowry Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /19

      Est $682,049 Not Listed For Sale

      8493 Benelli Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8493 Benelli Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vic Cuccia Veronawalk Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $604,847 Not Listed For Sale

      8171 Chianti Ln, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8171 Chianti Ln, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Reyf John R. Wood Properties

    • /23

      Est $945,107 Not Listed For Sale

      8636 Palermo Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8636 Palermo Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Glenna Froelich Ruby Realty & Referral Co Inc

    • /36

      Est $560,961 Not Listed For Sale

      8675 Genova Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8675 Genova Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Basil Asciutto Asciutto Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $902,414 Not Listed For Sale

      8566 Julia Ln, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8566 Julia Ln, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Mar 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vic Cuccia Veronawalk Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $698,364 Not Listed For Sale

      8801 Ravello Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8801 Ravello Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe Epifanio INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    • /12

      Est $501,012 Not Listed For Sale

      8441 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8441 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jacquie Lewisy Compass Florida LLC

    • /25

      Est $639,404 Not Listed For Sale

      8618 Veronawalk Cir, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8618 Veronawalk Cir, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,500
      • Mar 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John See Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /16

      Est $936,330 Not Listed For Sale

      8539 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8539 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Don Brainard INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    • /17

      Est $511,281 Not Listed For Sale

      8631 Genova Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8631 Genova Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Nov 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jo-el DeJesus Realty One Group MVP

    • /18

      Est $504,705 Not Listed For Sale

      8676 Querce Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8676 Querce Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Apr 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maurer William Raveis Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $513,772 Not Listed For Sale

      8370 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8370 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tom Parish III Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /17

      Est $500,177 Not Listed For Sale

      7231 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7231 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 01, 2020

• /23

      Est $726,218 Not Listed For Sale

      8611 Palermo Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8611 Palermo Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

• /32

      Est $838,577 Not Listed For Sale

      8651 Palermo Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8651 Palermo Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 10, 2020

• /18

      Est $467,479 Not Listed For Sale

      8733 Querce Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8733 Querce Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Krol Global Realty Advisor Network

    • /25

      Est $473,632 Not Listed For Sale

      8712 Querce Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8712 Querce Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Sep 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Basil Asciutto Asciutto Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $642,936 Not Listed For Sale

      8797 Ravello Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8797 Ravello Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Isabella Fuerst Compass Florida LLC

    • /34

      Est $863,675 Not Listed For Sale

      8911 Verducci Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8911 Verducci Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Brueggeman Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /18

      Est $485,111 Not Listed For Sale

      7239 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7239 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Atkinson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY

    • /2

      Est $498,028 Not Listed For Sale

      7223 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7223 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Vic Cuccia Veronawalk Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $543,119 Not Listed For Sale

      8646 Erice Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8646 Erice Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sally Masters Compass Florida LLC

    • /23

      Est $518,029 Not Listed For Sale

      8689 Erice Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8689 Erice Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,100
      • Mar 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jaynes Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /2

      Est $907,672 Not Listed For Sale

      8485 Deimille Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8485 Deimille Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vic Cuccia Veronawalk Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $843,863 Not Listed For Sale

      8465 Deimille Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8465 Deimille Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Fred Benoit Benoit Properties Intl LLC

    • /13

      Est $489,355 Not Listed For Sale

      7311 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7311 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home