2,179

Verona Walk, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $831,511 Not Listed For Sale

      8633 Julia Ln, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8633 Julia Ln, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Everett Kissel INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    • /29

      Est $678,360 Not Listed For Sale

      8879 Ravello Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8879 Ravello Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander O'Neill Gulf Coast Properties Group

    • /32

      Est $763,207 Not Listed For Sale

      8850 Ravello Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8850 Ravello Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Hahn Alfred Robbins Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $598,035 Not Listed For Sale

      8131 Sorrento Ln, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8131 Sorrento Ln, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

• /25

      Est $665,667 Not Listed For Sale

      8420 Benelli Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8420 Benelli Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

• /12

      Est $477,225 Not Listed For Sale

      8254 Josefa Way, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8254 Josefa Way, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Smith Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /50

      Est $525,450 Not Listed For Sale

      8487 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8487 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 02, 2023

• /36

      Est $526,140 Not Listed For Sale

      7251 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7251 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • Last Sold Price $642,500
      • Apr 09, 2026

      Last Listing Agent Ana Simmons Veronawalk Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $684,745 Not Listed For Sale

      8480 Benelli Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8480 Benelli Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Scariano Sky Coastal Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $689,172 Not Listed For Sale

      8622 Veronawalk Cir, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8622 Veronawalk Cir, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

• /34

      Est $542,471 Not Listed For Sale

      7307 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7307 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Adams William Raveis Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $722,402 Not Listed For Sale

      8602 Veronawalk Cir, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8602 Veronawalk Cir, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

• /23

      Est $490,371 Not Listed For Sale

      8382 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8382 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

• /33

      Est $895,233 Not Listed For Sale

      8515 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8515 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Hernandez Downing Frye Referral Network

    • /2

      Est $558,808 Not Listed For Sale

      8679 Genova Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8679 Genova Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Mala Parikh Redfin Corporation

    • /29

      Est $482,617 Not Listed For Sale

      7314 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7314 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Gouthro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $816,422 Not Listed For Sale

      8581 Julia Ln, Naples, FL 34114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8581 Julia Ln, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marissa DiMare John R. Wood Properties

    • /35

      Est $719,792 Not Listed For Sale

      8435 Benelli Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8435 Benelli Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bertha Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /35

      Est $980,635 Not Listed For Sale

      8510 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8510 Karina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Preston Douglas Elliman Associates LLC

    • /30

      Est $530,411 Not Listed For Sale

      8763 Querce Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8763 Querce Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 20, 2022

• /3

      Est $741,531 Not Listed For Sale

      8826 Ravello Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8826 Ravello Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marianna Foggin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $477,627 Not Listed For Sale

      8689 Querce Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8689 Querce Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

• /21

      Est $450,377 Not Listed For Sale

      8244 Josefa Way, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8244 Josefa Way, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claire Gogan EXP Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $524,473 Not Listed For Sale

      7216 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7216 Salerno Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 18, 2021

• /35

      Est $556,291 Not Listed For Sale

      8650 Erice Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8650 Erice Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

• /23

      Est $894,686 Not Listed For Sale

      8505 Deimille Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8505 Deimille Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

• /35

      Est $736,669 Not Listed For Sale

      8893 Ravello Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8893 Ravello Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Krol Realty World Top Producers Rlt

    • /12

      Est $468,160 Not Listed For Sale

      8134 Chianti Ln, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8134 Chianti Ln, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

• /27

      Est $701,588 Not Listed For Sale

      7767 Tommasi Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7767 Tommasi Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cuccinello Homes and Land Brokers Inc

    • /33

      Est $444,322 Not Listed For Sale

      8369 Rimini Way, Naples, FL 34114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8369 Rimini Way, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Mason Mason DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /33

      Est $476,988 Not Listed For Sale

      8152 Xenia Ln, Naples, FL 34114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8152 Xenia Ln, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Fahey Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /18

      Est $472,746 Not Listed For Sale

      8162 Xenia Ln, Naples, FL 34114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8162 Xenia Ln, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Gouthro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $659,146 Not Listed For Sale

      7923 Valentina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7923 Valentina Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick McGuire Next Home Coast 2 Coast

    • /30

      Est $879,196 Not Listed For Sale

      7033 Leopardi Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7033 Leopardi Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave House INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    • /26

      Est $702,964 Not Listed For Sale

      7256 Carducci Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7256 Carducci Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

• /25

      Est $849,983 Not Listed For Sale

      7879 Portofino Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7879 Portofino Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,200
      • Aug 12, 2021

• /23

      Est $673,918 Not Listed For Sale

      8576 Alessandria Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8576 Alessandria Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

• /36

      Est $522,106 Not Listed For Sale

      8618 Erice Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8618 Erice Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

• /33

      Est $504,093 Not Listed For Sale

      8399 Borboni Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8399 Borboni Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John See Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /35

      Est $498,854 Not Listed For Sale

      8468 Borboni Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8468 Borboni Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home