631

Recently Sold Homes in 53593

Section Image Section Image
  • /75

    $827,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7752 Ox Trail Way, Verona, WI 53593

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,747

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    7752 Ox Trail Way, Verona, WI 53593
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    545 Grace St, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,749

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hewitt Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    545 Grace St, Verona, WI 53593
  • /2

    $452,003

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1700 Star Light Dr, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Wachter Stark Company, REALTORS

    1700 Star Light Dr, Verona, WI 53593
  • /2

    $801,041

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    521 Clear Pond Way, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,000

    Last Listing Agent Todd Pierce Stark Company, REALTORS

    521 Clear Pond Way, Verona, WI 53593
  • /27

    $585,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1245 Merry Blossom Ln, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,213

    Last Listing Agent Rick Olstad Accord Realty

    1245 Merry Blossom Ln, Verona, WI 53593
  • /55

    $699,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1257 Windrift Way, Verona, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Narowetz Stark Company, REALTORS

    1257 Windrift Way, Verona, WI 53593
  • /37

    $813,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    432 Azurene Ln, Verona, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,187

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    432 Azurene Ln, Verona, WI 53593
  • /53

    $809,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1359 Winchester Pass, Verona, WI 53593

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,006

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Minter Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    1359 Winchester Pass, Verona, WI 53593
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10406 Velvet Willow Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,604

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kramer Stark Company, REALTORS

    10406 Velvet Willow Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53593
  • /74

    $830,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    820 Tamarack Way, Verona, WI 53593

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,726

    Last Listing Agent Ken Behnke First Weber Inc

    820 Tamarack Way, Verona, WI 53593
  • /57

    $675,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9635 Tawny Acorn Dr, Verona, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,117

    Last Listing Agent Seth Pfaehler The McGrady Group, LLC

    9635 Tawny Acorn Dr, Verona, WI 53593
  • /36

    $472,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9067 Hawks Reserve Ln Unit 201, Verona, WI 53593

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,951

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Payne Madcityhomes.Com

    9067 Hawks Reserve Ln Unit 201, Verona, WI 53593
  • /46

    $534,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9322 Highland Gate Way, Fitchburg, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,438

    Last Listing Agent Liz Slaby Real Broker LLC

    9322 Highland Gate Way, Fitchburg, WI 53593
  • /31

    $582,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    903 Jenna Dr, Verona, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,056

    Last Listing Agent Mylinda Heil Keller Williams Realty Signature

    903 Jenna Dr, Verona, WI 53593
  • /57

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1925 Raptor Dr, Verona, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,609

    Last Listing Agent Audra Geldmacher Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    1925 Raptor Dr, Verona, WI 53593
  • /2

    $523,116

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    609 Turning Pebble St, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kramer Stark Company, REALTORS

    609 Turning Pebble St, Verona, WI 53593
  • /45

    $775,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    310 Ridge View Trail, Verona, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,544

    Last Listing Agent Chancellor Crowther Locate Real Estate

    310 Ridge View Trail, Verona, WI 53593
  • /2

    $504,529

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1683 Waverly Way, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,000

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Isham Stark Company, REALTORS

    1683 Waverly Way, Verona, WI 53593
  • /36

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    335 Ridge View Trail, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,093

    Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    335 Ridge View Trail, Verona, WI 53593
  • /44

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9327 Silicon Prairie Pkwy, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,620

    Last Listing Agent Cheng Real Estat Group Real Broker LLC

    9327 Silicon Prairie Pkwy, Verona, WI 53593
  • /8

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    Unit 12 Flagler Ave, Verona, WI 53593

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $244,755 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Narowetz Stark Company, REALTORS

    Unit 12 Flagler Ave, Verona, WI 53593
  • /63

    $489,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    606 Gingergrass Way, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,134

    Last Listing Agent Bart Baker First Weber, Inc

    606 Gingergrass Way, Verona, WI 53593
  • /90

    $556,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    815 Maple Rd, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,339

    Last Listing Agent Diann Huset First Weber, Inc

    815 Maple Rd, Verona, WI 53593
  • 435 Tawny Elm Pkwy, Verona, WI 53593

    $749,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    435 Tawny Elm Pkwy, Verona, WI 53593

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,374

    Last Listing Agent Mark Walters WIBROKER Realty

    435 Tawny Elm Pkwy, Verona, WI 53593
  • /60

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3870 Cardinal Point Trail, Verona, WI 53593

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,818

    Last Listing Agent Tamie Hanson Stark Company, REALTORS

    3870 Cardinal Point Trail, Verona, WI 53593
  • /30

    $780,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1277 Stanley Way, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Narowetz Stark Company, REALTORS

    1277 Stanley Way, Verona, WI 53593
  • /75

    $417,075

    Sold May 30, 2025

    157 Paoli St, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,600

    Last Listing Agent Erin Bunbury Novak Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    157 Paoli St, Verona, WI 53593
  • /36

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    209 N Jefferson St, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,456

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cooper Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

    209 N Jefferson St, Verona, WI 53593
  • /2

    $657,987

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    603 Clear Pond Way, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,000

    Last Listing Agent John Ramkey Stark Company, REALTORS

    603 Clear Pond Way, Verona, WI 53593
  • /7

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    Unit 10 Flagler Ave, Verona, WI 53593

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $261,194 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Narowetz Stark Company, REALTORS

    Unit 10 Flagler Ave, Verona, WI 53593
  • /4

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    0 Ridge View - Fritz Rd Unit 2004017, Verona, WI 53593

    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $61,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Sands First Weber Inc

    0 Ridge View - Fritz Rd Unit 2004017, Verona, WI 53593
  • /7

    $134,900

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    9720 Grey Kestrel Dr, Verona, WI 53593

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $710,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,525 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,000

    Last Listing Agent Michele Narowetz Stark Company, REALTORS

    9720 Grey Kestrel Dr, Verona, WI 53593
  • /31

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    868 Sugar Maple Ln, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,491

    Last Listing Agent Denise Holmes Collective Real Estate Group

    868 Sugar Maple Ln, Verona, WI 53593
  • /39

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1804 Maplecrest Dr Unit 103, Verona, WI 53593

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,831

    Last Listing Agent Kietra Olson Relish Realty

    1804 Maplecrest Dr Unit 103, Verona, WI 53593
  • /17

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    342 E Chapel Royal Dr, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,489

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc

    342 E Chapel Royal Dr, Verona, WI 53593
  • /27

    $502,300

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1252 Merry Blossom Ln, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,458

    Last Listing Agent Matt Winzenried Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    1252 Merry Blossom Ln, Verona, WI 53593
  • /17

    $529,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9251 Gentle Feather Rd, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Veridian Homes Acacia Ridge - Twin Homes

    9251 Gentle Feather Rd, Verona, WI 53593
  • /18

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    246 Blooming Leaf Way, Madison, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,387

    Last Listing Agent Mari Slobounov Keller Williams Realty

    246 Blooming Leaf Way, Madison, WI 53593
  • /35

    $715,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    710 Mozart St, Verona, WI 53593

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,852

    Last Listing Agent Andy Kramer Redfin Corporation

    710 Mozart St, Verona, WI 53593
  • /41

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1801 Opus Ln Unit 103, Fitchburg, WI 53593

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,225

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Roche Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    1801 Opus Ln Unit 103, Fitchburg, WI 53593

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home