$345,000
- Land
- 7.76 Acres
- $44,459 per Acre
250 Mcfall Ln, Versailles, KY 40383
250 Mcfall Ln, Versailles, KY 40383$345,000
250 Mcfall Ln, Versailles, KY 40383
250 Mcfall Ln, Versailles, KY 40383$1,395,000
1010 Steele Rd, Versailles, KY 40383
Lesley Ward Biederman Real Estate
$250,000
737 Fintville Rd N, Versailles, KY 40383
Caitlin Mittle RE/MAX Elite Lexington
On average, homes in Milner, Versailles sell after 40 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Milner, Versailles over the last 12 months is $325,000, down 59% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.