7,629

Properties in ZIP Code 13850

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $724,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Meeker Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      508 Meeker Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Blanchette CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /50

      Est $753,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Meeker Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      512 Meeker Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Sopko WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /37

      Est $353,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 S Jensen Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      704 S Jensen Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Barrows WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /18

      Est $200,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 Bunn Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      884 Bunn Hill Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Giammarino CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /32

      Est $660,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Emily Ct, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      100 Emily Ct, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Gallo EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    • /38

      Est $546,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Knapp Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3108 Knapp Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Ryan/Reciprocal NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    • /35

      Est $521,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Knapp Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3104 Knapp Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hackford WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /49

      Est $599,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Rano Blvd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      809 Rano Blvd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Krause WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /47

      Est $588,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Foxwood Ln, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2509 Foxwood Ln, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,500
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannan Crescente EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /47

      Est $551,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Foxwood Ln, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2508 Foxwood Ln, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Yesalusky REALTY SOLUTIONS GROUP

    • /49

      Est $754,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Pine Meadow Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33 Pine Meadow Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

• /37

      Est $537,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Rano Blvd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      908 Rano Blvd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    • /50

      Est $502,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Rano Blvd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      904 Rano Blvd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aleya Majid EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /38

      Est $486,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Overbrook Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      813 Overbrook Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stephens WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /29

      Est $447,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Overbrook Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      817 Overbrook Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Goon WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /50

      Est $463,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Overbrook Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      825 Overbrook Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kerth HOWARD HANNA

    • /38

      Est $495,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Overbrook Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      829 Overbrook Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

• /50

      Est $684,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Mountain Brook Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      52 Mountain Brook Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aleya Majid EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /25

      Est $248,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Meeker Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      324 Meeker Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein HOMELISTER, INC.

    • /45

      Est $543,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Foster Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      356 Foster Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    • /13

      Est $242,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Foster Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      253 Foster Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Leonard REALTY SOLUTIONS GROUP

    • /36

      Est $425,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Meeker Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      396 Meeker Rd, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Mallery NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    • /14

      Est $214,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      704 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,704
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Burns HOWARD HANNA

    • /17

      Est $232,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Medina St, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      705 Medina St, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barb Gallo EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    • /21

      Est $252,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      705 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Arnold HOWARD HANNA

    • /25

      Est $237,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      701 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    • /45

      Est $257,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Pickwick Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      708 Pickwick Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Whited KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /18

      Est $270,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Keenan Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      724 Keenan Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Johnson HOWARD HANNA

    • /16

      Est $190,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Pickwick Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      705 Pickwick Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thi Dinh HOWARD HANNA

    • /22

      Est $228,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Delano Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      625 Delano Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,200
      • Dec 02, 2022

• /22

      Est $253,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Hazel Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      105 Hazel Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

    • /35

      Est $247,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      505 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Watson CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /29

      Est $239,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      512 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

• /31

      Est $268,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      517 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Goldstone WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /19

      Est $182,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      509 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Dumond EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /19

      Est $212,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Verna Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      901 Verna Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lucenti EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /33

      Est $292,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Annabelle St, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      816 Annabelle St, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Pelletier CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /33

      Est $223,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Annabelle St, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      808 Annabelle St, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /18

      Est $187,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      324 Torrance Ave, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Evans KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /17

      Est $215,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Verna Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      816 Verna Dr, Vestal, NY 13850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Reimondo EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home