Est $400,297 Not Listed For Sale
3240 Knapp Rd, Vestal, NY 13850
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,136 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 21% Above List Price
- $105/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $330,000
- Jul 17, 2023
Last Listing Agent William Lidell YAMAN REAL ESTATE