$169,600 Sold May 22, 2025
217 Parkwood Rd, Vestal, NY 13850
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,176 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $144/SF
- 133 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $177,676
Last Listing Agent Keyna Hust EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND
217 Parkwood Rd, Vestal, NY 13850