6

Recently Sold Homes in 73859

Section Image
  • /11

    $345,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    Intersection of Cr Ns 217 & Ew630 Rd, Vici, OK 73859

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $2,156 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Buck Hutchens Smith & Co R E Marketing Professionals LLC

    Intersection of Cr Ns 217 & Ew630 Rd, Vici, OK 73859
  • /49

    $60,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    HWY 34 S Vici S31 T19 R19, Vici, OK 73859

    • Land
    • 25.29 Acres
    • $2,372 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

HWY 34 S Vici S31 T19 R19, Vici, OK 73859
  • /20

    $99,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    114 W Fourth St, Vici, OK 73859

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,267

114 W Fourth St, Vici, OK 73859
  • /2

    $528,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 139 Acres
    • $3,799 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Delano McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    Unlisted Address
  • /49

    $170,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    301 W 7th St, Vici, OK 73859

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

301 W 7th St, Vici, OK 73859
  • /48

    $72,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    111 W Second St, Vici, OK 73859

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,187

111 W Second St, Vici, OK 73859
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home