6,820

Homes in ZIP Code 14564

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $562,887 Not Listed For Sale

      7210 Dryer Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7210 Dryer Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Kinsella Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $254,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 School Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1248 School Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Torpey Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    • /2

      Est $186,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Cork Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1864
      1195 Cork Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,300
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Hiscock Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $301,659 Not Listed For Sale

      1187 Willis Hill Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1187 Willis Hill Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandeep Malhi Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $380,092 Not Listed For Sale

      7521 Dryer Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7521 Dryer Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Stocks Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $594,734 Not Listed For Sale

      7479 Dryer Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7479 Dryer Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Patric Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $572,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Heather Ln, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1256 Heather Ln, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Glenz Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $799,737 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Red Fox Run, Victor, NY 14564

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1228 Red Fox Run, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Glenz Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    • /2

      Est $541,304 Not Listed For Sale

      7580 Dryer Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7580 Dryer Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Creek Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $463,844 Not Listed For Sale

      7571 Trotwood Ln, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7571 Trotwood Ln, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Joseph Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $722,600 Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Strong Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1149 Strong Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Marc Mingoia Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $601,917 Not Listed For Sale

      8062 Dryer Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8062 Dryer Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • Last Sold Price $610,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Haymes RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $515,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Strong Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1215 Strong Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Clement Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $593,380 Not Listed For Sale

      7979 Lookout Knob, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7979 Lookout Knob, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi O'Sullivan Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $643,979 Not Listed For Sale

      6867 Chestnut Hill, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6867 Chestnut Hill, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Thomas Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $520,046 Not Listed For Sale

      6861 Chestnut Hill, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6861 Chestnut Hill, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Parshall Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $538,182 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Taylor Rise, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      905 Taylor Rise, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $514,000

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Hine Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    • /2

      Est $554,367 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Taylor Rise, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      906 Taylor Rise, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rowan Listing by The Key to Rentals LLC

    • /2

      Est $525,103 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Taylor Rise, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      900 Taylor Rise, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Listing by Continental Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $438,731 Not Listed For Sale

      864 Taylor Rise, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      864 Taylor Rise, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Scorsone Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    • /2

      Est $572,837 Not Listed For Sale

      987 Kensington Ct, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      987 Kensington Ct, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Jacob Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $443,685 Not Listed For Sale

      969 Sagamore Way, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      969 Sagamore Way, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Jacob Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $476,940 Not Listed For Sale

      890 Sagamore Way, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      890 Sagamore Way, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • Last Sold Price $501,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori McAlees McAlees Realty

    • /2

      Est $578,037 Not Listed For Sale

      896 Sagamore Way, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      896 Sagamore Way, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Seibold Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $544,775 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Sagamore Way, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      900 Sagamore Way, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Palermo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $476,645 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Weymouth Ct, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      948 Weymouth Ct, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Creek Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $567,607 Not Listed For Sale

      6709 Setters Run, Victor, NY 14564

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6709 Setters Run, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Piazza-Palotto High Falls Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $534,238 Not Listed For Sale

      6729 Setters Run, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6729 Setters Run, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica DeCotis Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $393,904 Not Listed For Sale

      788 Duck Hollow, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      788 Duck Hollow, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Benjamin Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $474,894 Not Listed For Sale

      6667 Pond Side Cir, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6667 Pond Side Cir, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Balestiere Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $527,397 Not Listed For Sale

      952 Oak Ridge Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      952 Oak Ridge Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Arieno Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $603,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Oak Ridge Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1021 Oak Ridge Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $577,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Caron Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $516,818 Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Pilgrim Pass, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1080 Pilgrim Pass, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Rick Leasure Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $1,462,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Rabbit Ear Pass, Victor, NY 14564

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1012 Rabbit Ear Pass, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $478,800

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mahoney Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $418,341 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Ashford Way, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      706 Ashford Way, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jerabeck Listing by Howard Hanna Referrals

    • /2

      Est $473,492 Not Listed For Sale

      7265 Montgomery Ln, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7265 Montgomery Ln, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Creek Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $669,182 Not Listed For Sale

      7260 Montgomery Ln, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7260 Montgomery Ln, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • Last Sold Price $748,250

      Last Listing Agent Terry Selner Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $363,754 Not Listed For Sale

      656 High St, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      656 High St, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cretekos Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $224,170 Not Listed For Sale

      7146 Lane Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      7146 Lane Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Testa Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $653,920 Not Listed For Sale

      870 High St, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      870 High St, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Butera Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home