6,820

Homes in ZIP Code 14564

Section Image
  • /2

    $935,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    68 Barchan Dune Rise, Victor, NY 14564

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,406

    Last Listing Agent Holly Creek Listing by Howard Hanna

    68 Barchan Dune Rise, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $313,909 Not Listed For Sale

      769 Rowley Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      769 Rowley Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,000

      Last Listing Agent William Turner Mitchell Pierson, Jr., Inc.

  • /32

    $849,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft

    7158 Piper Meadow Dr, Victor, NY 14564

    Welcome to 7158 Piper Meadow Drive in Victor, where modern design, natural light, and a thoughtfully crafted layout come together to create a home that feels both refined and effortless from the moment you arrive! Built in 2021, every space reflects a clean, contemporary style paired with the comfort and functionality today’s living demands. The main level is designed to feel open, connected, and

    Mark Siwiec Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    7158 Piper Meadow Dr, Victor, NY 14564
  • /2

    $127,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1011 Gypsum Mills St Unit C031, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Cretekos Listing by Howard Hanna

    1011 Gypsum Mills St Unit C031, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $650,692 Not Listed For Sale

      6978 Hackney Cir, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6978 Hackney Cir, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $363,000

      Last Listing Agent Louis DiRisio Realty 3 LLC

  • /50

    $785,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft

    6 Quoin Crescent, Victor, NY 14564

    1ST TIME AVAILABLE IN 21 YEARS! In a neighborhood known for time-tested archetectural character and consistency, this thoughtful custom home will allow you to stay in place to enjoy everything you've worked to secure for everyone in your household! Boasting 3481sf above a finished entertainment level adding 1400sf more, you'll love being nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac surrounded by value!

    Peter Palermo Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    6 Quoin Crescent, Victor, NY 14564
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6431 Claremont Ct, Victor, NY 14564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,137

    Last Listing Agent Sam Schrimsher Listing by Rise Real Estate Services LLC

    6431 Claremont Ct, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $824,103 Not Listed For Sale

      6650 Golf View Rise, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6650 Golf View Rise, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hughes Howard Hanna Referrals

  • /50

    $689,777

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft

    1041 Warters Cove, Victor, NY 14564

    Welcome to 1041 Warters Cove, ideally situated in the highly desirable Auburn Hills neighborhood, set on a quiet cul-de-sac street just minutes from Eastview Mall and all that Victor has to offer. This rarely available, meticulously maintained 2016-built modern colonial offers over 3,000 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space on a picturesque .67-acre lot, defined by quality craftsmanship

    Grant Pettrone Listing by Revolution Real Estate

    1041 Warters Cove, Victor, NY 14564
  • /2

    $960,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    50 Barchan Dune Rise, Victor, NY 14564

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,754

    Last Listing Agent Jodine Utter Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    50 Barchan Dune Rise, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $735,178 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Stoneleigh Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      23 Stoneleigh Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $392,500

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hutton Hunt Real Estate

  • /46

    $595,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft

    7340 Dryer Rd, Victor, NY 14564

    PICTURE PERFECT RARE OFFERING**SET ON 2.10 SCENIC ARCRES, THIS CUSTOM DESIGNED AND BUILT GERBER HOMES OFFERS A THOUGHTFULLY LAYED OUT FLOORPLAN, WITH A FOCUS ON COMFORT, FLEXIBILITY, FOR TODAY'S LIFESTYLE**THE SETTING PROVIDES A PRIVATE, WOODED SPACE WITH A TRANQUIL POND AND OPEN GROUNDS THAT INVITE OUTDOOR ENJOYMENT YEAR ROUND**EXTENSIVE TREX DECKING, 500SF OF STAMPED CONCRETE PATIO-EQUIPPED

    Donna Snyder Listing by Howard Hanna

    7340 Dryer Rd, Victor, NY 14564
  • /2

    $975,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7619 Arbor Glen Dr, Victor, NY 14564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,228

    Last Listing Agent John Antetomaso Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    7619 Arbor Glen Dr, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $1,168,742 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cheshire Ridge, Victor, NY 14564

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12 Cheshire Ridge, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $735,400

      Last Listing Agent Peter Palermo Hunt Real Estate

  • /44

    $489,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    1098 Yorkshire Way, Victor, NY 14564

    Just Listed! The Gem of the Drumlins! Situated on one of the most coveted lots in the neighborhood, this exceptional ranch-style townhome offers breathtaking natural views and stunning sunsets right from your backyard. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, open-concept home features a sun-filled living area with walls of windows and a spacious dining room perfect for entertaining. Enjoy the ease

    Debbi Jacob Listing by Howard Hanna

    1098 Yorkshire Way, Victor, NY 14564
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6379 Kims Dr, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Palmer Listing by Palmer Realty Group, LLC

    6379 Kims Dr, Victor, NY 14564
    • /22

      Est $820,234 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Cobblecreek Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      64 Cobblecreek Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Peter Palermo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /18

    $564,195 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    605 High Line Trail Lot 3, Victor, NY 14564

    Welcome to effortless luxury in this beautifully designed new construction townhome, located in one of Victor’s premier communities where you have the opportunity to personalize the home and make it uniquely yours. The bright and airy main living area features soaring 12-foot ceilings and an open-concept layout that makes everyday living and entertaining feel seamless. The stylish kitchen,

    William Arieno Listing by Howard Hanna

    605 High Line Trail Lot 3, Victor, NY 14564
  • /2

    $462,500 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6969 Silverton Glen, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,646

    Last Listing Agent Joe Giancursio Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    6969 Silverton Glen, Victor, NY 14564
    • /20

      Est $840,025 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cobblecreek Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      30 Cobblecreek Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Macaulay Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /36

    $649,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    859 Bel Arbor Dr, Victor, NY 14564

    ONE LEVEL LIVING in Victor’s sought-after Bel Arbor neighborhood! The welcoming foyer sets the tone & carries you into a stunning, airy, sun-filled great room with soaring ceilings, anchored by a cozy fireplace—perfect for slow mornings with coffee or relaxed evenings at home. The kitchen is the heart of it all... featuring black quartz counters, a gas range, double ovens, abundant cabinetry,

    Marc Mingoia Listing by Howard Hanna

    859 Bel Arbor Dr, Victor, NY 14564
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6 Medford Way, Victor, NY 14564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,458

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wenderlich Listing by Q & H Referral

    6 Medford Way, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $538,664 Not Listed For Sale

      494 Blazey Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      494 Blazey Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $268,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Barnette Realmart Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft

    670 Victor Egypt Rd, Victor, NY 14564

    This spacious ranch, set on a private lot, offers all the conveniences of Victor without the feel of a subdivision.Inside, you’ll find generously sized rooms and an open, airy floor plan highlighted by cathedral ceilings and elegant crown molding. Thoughtful custom upgrades and attention to detail are evident throughout. The generous great room includes a gas fireplace, mounted television and

    Stacey Spoto Listing by Howard Hanna

    670 Victor Egypt Rd, Victor, NY 14564
  • /2

    $81,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6381 Lambert St, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cronkwright Listing by Howard Hanna

    6381 Lambert St, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $400,474 Not Listed For Sale

      7255 Highview Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7255 Highview Trail, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $194,000

      Last Listing Agent Nick Glamack Glamack Realtors

  • /38

    $583,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    613 High Line Trail Lot 7, Victor, NY 14564

    Be among the first to own at Highline Park, Victor’s newest luxury townhome community. The Hudson offers 1,500 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed, low-maintenance living with soaring cathedral ceilings and a bright, open-concept layout. The spacious great room flows into a fully customizable kitchen, where you can select finishesand details with the Inde Design Studio designing the home to your

    William Arieno Listing by Howard Hanna

    613 High Line Trail Lot 7, Victor, NY 14564
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1358 School Rd, Victor, NY 14564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,823

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Parshall Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    1358 School Rd, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $621,721 Not Listed For Sale

      7213 Hertfordshire Way, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7213 Hertfordshire Way, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cattalani Park Avenue Land Company LTD.

  • /2

    $529,560 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft

    6321 Brookhill Dr, Victor, NY 14564

    ANNOUNCING WOODSTONE'S NEWEST COMMUNITY, STONE BROOK! A TOTAL OF 85 LOTS TO BE BUILT IN 2 PHASES, SURROUNDED BY 66 ACRES OF NATURE PRESERVE WTIH ACCESS TO THE AUBURN TRAIL AND MUD CREEK TRAILS***COMMUNITY SIDEWALKS! This new ranch model is under construction for late Spring delivery***A super efficient design that does not compromise on floor plan features! Great room with stepped ceiling open to

    Janice Fattaruso Listing by Woodstone Realty

    6321 Brookhill Dr, Victor, NY 14564
  • /2

    $134,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6349 Kims Dr, Victor, NY 14564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Selner Listing by Howard Hanna

    6349 Kims Dr, Victor, NY 14564
    • /11

      Est $419,927 Not Listed For Sale

      7763 County Road 42, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7763 County Road 42, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Alan Wood Listing by RE/MAX

  • /30

    $499,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft

    6931 Wyndham Hill, Victor, NY 14564

    Welcome to 6931 Wyndham Hill in Victor, an exceptional end-unit townhouse where thoughtful design, natural light, and effortless living come together in a seamless, well-balanced layout. From the moment you enter, the home opens into a bright, expansive main living space defined by vaulted ceilings and rich hardwood floors. The kitchen anchors the home with a large center island, granite

6931 Wyndham Hill, Victor, NY 14564
  • /2

    $124,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6279 Murphy Dr Unit 632, Victor, NY 14564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Wenzel Listing by Howard Hanna

    6279 Murphy Dr Unit 632, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $431,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Brace Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1538 Brace Rd, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,339% Below List Price
      • $22/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra VanCamp Hunt Real Estate

  • /42

    $300,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    10 Brookline Ave, Victor, NY 14564

    Open House Sun 4/12 1-2:30pm. Looking for a townhome that lives like a single-family home? Welcome to this beautifully maintained three-bedroom residence in The Drumlins—one of Victor’s most sought-after and serene communities, ideally situated on a quiet dead-end street. Step inside to a stunning two-story family/great room filled with natural light from two skylights and a large picture window,

    Nicholas Wenderlich Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    10 Brookline Ave, Victor, NY 14564
  • /2

    $837,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6745 Falcons Point, Victor, NY 14564

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,133

    Last Listing Agent Donna Snyder Listing by Howard Hanna

    6745 Falcons Point, Victor, NY 14564
    • /2

      Est $443,377 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 State Route 444, Victor, NY 14564

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1550 State Route 444, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Robin St. George Howard Hanna

  • /48

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    195 Cline Rd, Victor, NY 14564

    Welcome to 195 Cline Road in Victor—a rare opportunity to own a beautifully maintained ranch with an oversized garage, extra storage or shop space, and a partially finished basement all set on 3 acres of peaceful, private land with expansive views of the countryside! Set far back from the road with a paved driveway, this immaculately maintained property offers the perfect blend of privacy, space,

    Stephanie Buisch Listing by Your Hometown Realty LLC

    195 Cline Rd, Victor, NY 14564
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1086 Strong Rd, Victor, NY 14564

    • Land
    • 4.36 Acres
    • $30,963 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,163

    Last Listing Agent Derek Pino Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    1086 Strong Rd, Victor, NY 14564

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home