5,134

Victoria, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $185,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1260 79th St, Victoria, MN 55386

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $349,057 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,625

    Last Listing Agent Daniel LaQua Weichert, Realtors-Advantage

    1260 79th St, Victoria, MN 55386
    • /42

      Est $326,182 Not Listed For Sale

      7763 Madelyn Creek Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7763 Madelyn Creek Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mack RE/MAX Results

  • /90

    $829,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,841 Sq Ft

    8465 Kelzer Pond Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

    Totally repainted and refreshed since last listing! Custom built construction offering real hardwoods, quality cabinetry and detailed millwork. Watermark is one of Victoria's most sought-after neighborhoods! This custom-built Sondergaard Forcier home blends timeless craftsmanship with modern updates, featuring gorgeous hardwood floors, detailed millwork, custom cabinetry and high-quality finishes

    Mike Rosolanka Coldwell Banker Realty

    8465 Kelzer Pond Dr, Victoria, MN 55386
  • /76

    $1,000,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5450 Rolling Hills Pkwy, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,673

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Scadden Edina Realty, Inc.

    5450 Rolling Hills Pkwy, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /52

      Est $567,375 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Anthony Way, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      950 Anthony Way, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bean Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /47

    $800,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,830 Sq Ft

    801 Interlaken, Victoria, MN 55386

    Stunning two-story home in the highly sought-after Swiss Mountain development, offering timeless design, quality updates, and exceptional living space throughout. Beautifully refinished hardwood floors lead you to the heart of the home, an expansive updated kitchen featuring new countertops, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and a large center island overlooking the informal dining

    Jeff Steeves Edina Realty, Inc.

    801 Interlaken, Victoria, MN 55386
  • /92

    $850,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8615 Kelzer Pond Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,632

    Last Listing Agent John Wichmann RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    8615 Kelzer Pond Dr, Victoria, MN 55386
    • /34

      Est $437,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Alphon Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1621 Alphon Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Pauling Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

  • /2

    $396,570 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    10340 Birchwood Cir, Victoria, MN 55318

    Welcome to 10340 Birchwood Circle in Victoria, MN — a beautifully crafted new construction townhome built by M/I Homes. This 2-story home offers 1,722 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile loft ideal for a home office, reading nook, or cozy media space. The second-floor owner’s bedroom includes a private en-suite bathroom, creating

    M/I Homes Builder
    10340 Birchwood Cir, Victoria, MN 55318
  • /33

    $550,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9342 Bridle Way, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,403

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Scadden Edina Realty, Inc.

    9342 Bridle Way, Victoria, MN 55386
    • /47

      Est $810,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2395 Heron Ln, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2395 Heron Ln, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Brama Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

  • /52

    $789,500 Coming Soon

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft

    9626 Timber Terrace, Victoria, MN 55386

    Rare opportunity in Victoria’s sought-after Laketown neighborhood. Backing up to scenic wetlands and trails, this upgraded two-story offers 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with a setting that feels worlds apart from typical new construction, offering another level of privacy and sophistication. Since purchase, this property has been extensively enhanced with approximately $200,000+ in upgrades, not

    John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    9626 Timber Terrace, Victoria, MN 55386
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8101 Victoria Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $608,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,333

    Last Listing Agent John Wichmann RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    8101 Victoria Dr, Victoria, MN 55386
    • /65

      Est $2,279,911 Not Listed For Sale

      2145 Gallery Ct, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 9,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2145 Gallery Ct, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stafford Family Realtors Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /2

    $900,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft

    8661 Buttercup Ct, Victoria, MN 55386

    Beautifully maintained modified two-story set on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after Ambergate neighborhood. Custom built by the original owner in 2016, this home is perfectly positioned on an exceptional lot featuring a flat backyard and serene marsh views. Inside, the home showcases quality craftsmanship and upscale finishes throughout. The impressive two-story family room is lined

    Christina Hytjan Peterson Compass

    8661 Buttercup Ct, Victoria, MN 55386
  • /18

    $412,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8345 Grace Ct, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,209

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Kilibarda Coldwell Banker Realty

    8345 Grace Ct, Victoria, MN 55386
    • /27

      Est $551,914 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Allegheny Ct, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1210 Allegheny Ct, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Weaver Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /2

    $396,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    10342 Birchwood Cir, Victoria, MN 55318

    Discover this stunning new construction townhome at 10342 Birchwood Circle Victoria, built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 1,722 square foot home offers comfortable living with quality craftsmanship throughout. Key Features: 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms 2-car garage Open-concept living space Electric fireplace Patio Loft The home's floorplan maximizes functionality while maintaining an

    M/I Homes Builder
    10342 Birchwood Cir, Victoria, MN 55318
  • /38

    $555,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8820 Pointe Vista Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,168

    Last Listing Agent Philip Dennis Compass

    8820 Pointe Vista Dr, Victoria, MN 55386
    • /34

      Est $518,283 Not Listed For Sale

      8977 Deer Run Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8977 Deer Run Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cam McCambridge Edina Realty, Inc.

  • 10356 Birchwood Cir, Victoria, MN 55318

    $411,355 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    10356 Birchwood Cir, Victoria, MN 55318

    Explore the charm of 10356 Birchwood Circle, Victoria, MN — a stunning new construction townhome built by M/I Homes. This 3-level home offers 1,739 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a full basement for additional storage, recreation, or future living space. Step inside to discover an open-concept main level that creates a seamless flow

    M/I Homes Builder
    10356 Birchwood Cir, Victoria, MN 55318
  • /29

    $700,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2265 Thrushwood Cir, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,102

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Biondich Keller Williams Select Realty

    2265 Thrushwood Cir, Victoria, MN 55386
    • /27

      Est $712,419 Not Listed For Sale

      8920 Deer Run Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8920 Deer Run Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Anderson National Realty Guild

  • /66

    $839,000 Open Tue 11AM - 1PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,613 Sq Ft

    776 Arbor Woods Rd, Victoria, MN 55386

    Welcome to 776 Arbor Woods Road in Victoria. Built by Stonegate Builders, this stunning floor plan offers 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and a fully finished 3-car garage loaded with upgrades you rarely see at this price point. The garage setup includes epoxy floors, heaters, and hydraulic storage lifts. The smart sprinkler system automatically adjusts watering schedules based on the weather. Inside,

    Emily Raguse Coldwell Banker Realty

    776 Arbor Woods Rd, Victoria, MN 55386
  • /40

    $615,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1069 77th St, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,136

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Nydahl Edina Realty, Inc.

    1069 77th St, Victoria, MN 55386
    • /55

      Est $536,474 Not Listed For Sale

      8342 Narcissus St, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8342 Narcissus St, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Finkelstein RE/MAX Results

  • /42

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    1355 81st St, Victoria, MN 55386

    Multiple Offers received. HIGHEST & BEST OFFERS DUE AT 4pm on Monday, 5/4. Four-Bedroom, 2-Bath Walkout Rambler with an open floor plan. Freshly painted and with all-new carpeting. Large windows flood this home with natural light, and rich hardwood flooring brings warmth to the main living area. Granite kitchen countertops and breakfast bar flow seamlessly into the dining and entertaining areas,

    Colleen Schultz Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    1355 81st St, Victoria, MN 55386
  • /51

    $955,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8500 Hillpointe Ln, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,735

    Last Listing Agent David Frey David Frey

    8500 Hillpointe Ln, Victoria, MN 55386
    • /49

      Est $813,283 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Tristan Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      239 Tristan Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Herrmann HomeAvenue Inc

  • /37

    $579,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    5405 Gestach Ln, Chaska, MN 55318

    Stunning open layout features modern touches and warmth throughout with large sun drenched windows and neutral decor. Enjoy tons of natural light in the kitchen with center island seating, stainless appliances and open flow view to the dining room and living room with modern gas fireplace. Relax in the primary suite with walk-in closet and clean white bathroom featuring double-sink vanity. Two

    Bridget Nelson Green Door Group

    5405 Gestach Ln, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /96

    $864,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1890 Edgewater Place, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,318

    Last Listing Agent Joe Allen Pemberton RE

    1890 Edgewater Place, Victoria, MN 55386
    • /42

      Est $355,492 Not Listed For Sale

      9176 Meadow Way, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9176 Meadow Way, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krissan Rollings Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    7745 Madelyn Creek Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

    Better than new! Don't miss this spacious 3 bedroom, 4 bath townhome. South facing, bright and airy - 7745 Madelyn Creek Dr is ready to move on in! With over 2,000 sq ft - including a family room and loft, there is ample space for active lifestyles while enjoying the simplicity of living a townhome offers. Tasteful decor and updated flooring can be found throughout in addition to all the upgrades

    Timothy Amlie Woodside Equities

    7745 Madelyn Creek Dr, Victoria, MN 55386
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4550 Obsidian Way, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,245

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mades Edina Realty, Inc.

    4550 Obsidian Way, Victoria, MN 55386
    • /40

      Est $558,671 Not Listed For Sale

      8824 Pointe Vista Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8824 Pointe Vista Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Philip Dennis Compass

  • /73

    $579,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft

    1174 Savanna Trail, Victoria, MN 55386

    Discover a refined two-story residence with a walkout lower level, ideally positioned to capture serene pond and wetland views. Outdoors, enjoy professionally designed landscaping with river birch trees, select shrubs and plants situated on a private Cul-de-Sac.Step inside to a stunning first impression—your gaze is immediately drawn to the tranquil water view. The living room is anchored by

    Bettina Graupner Bettina Graupner Realty

    1174 Savanna Trail, Victoria, MN 55386
  • /20

    $535,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    9337 Bridle Way, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,067

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    9337 Bridle Way, Victoria, MN 55386
    • /40

      Est $354,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Fox Hunt Way, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1559 Fox Hunt Way, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Therese O'Kane Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /51

    $2,295,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,194 Sq Ft

    6505 Hawks Pointe Ln, Victoria, MN 55331

    Beautiful Alexander Design Group + City Homes collaboration! This former Parade of Homes model offers a spacious family room with cased openings crafted from reclaimed white oak timbers; gourmet kitchen with beverage bar and separate kitchen support area; informal dining room with access to the 3-season porch with fireplace; and deck! Enjoy the expansive upper-level featuring the spacious Primary

    Jeffrey Dewing Coldwell Banker Realty

    6505 Hawks Pointe Ln, Victoria, MN 55331
  • /24

    $663,485 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10122 Corral Way, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,888

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Keith Robert Thomas Homes, Inc.

    10122 Corral Way, Chaska, MN 55318

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home