30,857

Victoria, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $20,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 3,959 Sq Ft
    • $220,022 per Acre

    706 E 2nd St, Victoria, TX 77901

    Enjoy this nice lot to build your first home.

    Bobby Bankhead All Star Properties

    706 E 2nd St, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /44

    $199,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    101 N Cameron St, Victoria, TX 77901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,542

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Jackson eXp Realty LLC

    101 N Cameron St, Victoria, TX 77901
    • /18

      Est $213,165 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 E Mistletoe Ave, Victoria, TX 77901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2304 E Mistletoe Ave, Victoria, TX 77901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marco Porras RE/MAX

  • /17

    $495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft

    502 N Liberty St, Victoria, TX 77901

    A rare piece of Victoria’s rich heritage awaits your ownership at 502 N. Liberty Street — an iconic historic residence with deep roots in the community and a legacy that spans nearly a century and a half. This treasured property is known locally as the McNamara House, a Recorded Texas Historic Landmark first recognized in 1965. Built in the 1870s by William J. McNamara, a prominent cotton, wool,

    The Zaplac Group Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    502 N Liberty St, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /17

    $149,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1705 E Poplar Ave, Victoria, TX 77901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,334

    Last Listing Agent Jake Truss The Ron Brown Company

    1705 E Poplar Ave, Victoria, TX 77901
    • /31

      Est $173,147 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 E Mistletoe Ave, Victoria, TX 77901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2402 E Mistletoe Ave, Victoria, TX 77901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat A. Brennan Coastal Plains Realty

  • /15

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 17.61 Acres
    • $18,455 per Acre

    000 Bugle Ln, Victoria, TX 77905

    This stunning 17.61-acre property is graced with majestic oak trees and offers convenient paved-road access through the Mission Oaks Subdivision. Fully enclosed with barbed-wire fencing, the land provides both privacy and security. With its natural beauty and wide-open potential, this property is an ideal setting to build your custom dream home and create the peaceful country lifestyle you’ve

    Greg Spears Greg Spears Realty

    000 Bugle Ln, Victoria, TX 77905
  • /29

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    320 Silverado Trail, Victoria, TX 77901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,802

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Bodden Shaw Realty

    320 Silverado Trail, Victoria, TX 77901
    • /30

      Est $224,698 Not Listed For Sale

      2107 E Anaqua Ave, Victoria, TX 77901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2107 E Anaqua Ave, Victoria, TX 77901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 267 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scherrelle Hernandez Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

  • /34

    $199,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    776 Farm To Market Road 237, Victoria, TX 77905

    Room to roam and space to breathe! This 3.96-acre property in Victoria County near Myersville,Texas features a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom singlewide manufactured home built in 2014 with central heating and air. Enjoy the peace and quiet of rural living with plenty of room for outdoor activities, gardening, or simply relaxing and taking in the countryside.

    The Kopecky Group RE/MAX Land & Homes

    776 Farm To Market Road 237, Victoria, TX 77905
  • /35

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    000 Refugio Hwy, Victoria, TX 77905

    • Land
    • 32.9 Acres
    • $9,116 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Zaplac Group Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    000 Refugio Hwy, Victoria, TX 77905
    • /16

      Est $165,770 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 E Mimosa Ave, Victoria, TX 77901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2306 E Mimosa Ave, Victoria, TX 77901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Jackson Cornerstone Properties

  • /45

    $499,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft

    403 Oakside, Victoria, TX 77905

    Nestled in a picturesque and well-established neighborhood, this charming five-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bath home is ready for its new owners! As you enter, you are welcomed by an inviting open kitchen that seamlessly connects to a cozy living room, creating the perfect setting for entertaining family and friends. The main floor features a luxurious primary bedroom with an updated en-suite

    Susie Lenhart Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    403 Oakside, Victoria, TX 77905
  • /10

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    207 Navajo Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,957

    Last Listing Agent Braiden Kucera RE/MAX Land & Homes

    207 Navajo Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
    • /18

      Est $182,097 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Maplewood Dr, Victoria, TX 77901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      102 Maplewood Dr, Victoria, TX 77901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 149 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Jackson Cornerstone Properties

  • /23

    $269,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    111 Fleetwood Dr, Victoria, TX 77901

    This spacious 3BR/2.5BA offers 1,774 sq.ft and updated features from top to bottom that you will love. This lovely home was built in 2013, and the high end, newer finishes are very unique and rare in this price point - take advantage! Upon arrival, you will immediately appreciate the elevations, beautiful landscaping, and lovely stucco exteriors. This house is conveniently located to shopping,

    Jake Truss The Ron Brown Company

    111 Fleetwood Dr, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /40

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2602 E Loma Vista Ave, Victoria, TX 77901

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,260

    Last Listing Agent Bert Jones RE/MAX Land & Homes

    2602 E Loma Vista Ave, Victoria, TX 77901
    • /27

      Est $243,537 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Stonewood Place, Victoria, TX 77901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      116 Stonewood Place, Victoria, TX 77901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Orr Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

  • /27

    $144,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft

    4002 Callis St, Victoria, TX 77901

    Welcome to 4002 Callis Street! Situated on a spacious 1.38-acre lot, this property offers 1,705 square feet of living space and a unique opportunity for the right buyer. New HVAC was installed in 2020. The home is being sold as-is and needs some TLC, making it an excellent option for investors, renovators, or buyers looking to create a home customized to their vision. With generous space both

    Caleb Rivera Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    4002 Callis St, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /46

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    307 Willow Way, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,649

    Last Listing Agent The Kopecky Group RE/MAX Land & Homes

    307 Willow Way, Victoria, TX 77904
    • /25

      Est $196,597 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Idylwood Place, Victoria, TX 77901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      110 Idylwood Place, Victoria, TX 77901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Graves RE/MAX

  • /5

    $370,500

    • Land
    • 42 Acres
    • $8,821 per Acre

    TBD Tbd, Victoria, TX 77905

    Approximately 42 acres in Victoria, Texas. A private near Church St. roadway takes you to directly to the property with mature oak trees and grazing fields for cattle or horses. This is the perfect property to build your dream home or turn into a quiet hunters retreat. Underground electricity in place. Unrestricted community in Goliad County within Victoria City limits. Country living close to

    Myron Sanders Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    TBD Tbd, Victoria, TX 77905
  • /43

    $114,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    909 Fern Ln, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,215

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Jackson Cornerstone Properties

    909 Fern Ln, Victoria, TX 77904
    • /38

      Est $233,239 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Idylwood Place, Victoria, TX 77901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      115 Idylwood Place, Victoria, TX 77901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cat Jones The Ron Brown Company

  • /47

    $775,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths

    3793 Fm 446 Unit A, Victoria, TX 77905

    Melvin Chaloupka RE/MAX Land & Homes

    3793 Fm 446 Unit A, Victoria, TX 77905
  • /34

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    53 Twin Lakes Dr, Victoria, TX 77905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,879

    Last Listing Agent The Kopecky Group RE/MAX Land & Homes

    53 Twin Lakes Dr, Victoria, TX 77905
    • /8

      Est $214,723 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Idylwood Place, Victoria, TX 77901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      113 Idylwood Place, Victoria, TX 77901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Parsons Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /44

    $129,685 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    904 E Mistletoe Ave, Victoria, TX 77901

    Welcome to 904 E. Mistletoe, a charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offering over 1,400 sq. feet of living space on a spacious 0.22-acre lot. The inviting living room opens into the dining area and kitchen, creating a functional layout for everyday living and entertaining. A flex room off the living area provides the perfect space for a home office, playroom, or hobby room. Just off the kitchen is a

    Brandi Jackson Cornerstone Properties

    904 E Mistletoe Ave, Victoria, TX 77901
  • /2

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    621 Brocton St, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,764

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Guajardo RE/MAX Land & Homes

    621 Brocton St, Victoria, TX 77904
    • /24

      Est $162,066 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Idylwood Place, Victoria, TX 77901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      107 Idylwood Place, Victoria, TX 77901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Short RE/MAX

  • /11

    $79,885

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $75,235 per Acre

    664 Dayspring Dr, Victoria, TX 77904

    1+ acre lots available in the sought-after Capstone Estates subdivision on Dayspring Drive. Enjoy quiet living just minutes from Victoria’s hub. Homes must be a minimum of 2,300 sq ft with country-style designs featuring brick, stone, and hardiplank. This deed-restricted community offers well and septic systems, Centerpoint Natural Gas, and quick access to US Hwy 77/N. Navarro. The perfect

    Brandi Jackson Cornerstone Properties

    664 Dayspring Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /27

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    107 Spokane St, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,019

107 Spokane St, Victoria, TX 77904
    • /30

      Est $212,057 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Westwood St, Victoria, TX 77901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1016 Westwood St, Victoria, TX 77901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derek Jameson The Ron Brown Company

  • /31

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    103 Gabbiano Ct, Victoria, TX 77904

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated four-bedroom, two-bath residence offering 1,874 square feet of comfortable living in the desirable Tuscany area. Thoughtfully refreshed throughout, this home features abundant recessed lighting that creates a bright, welcoming atmosphere in every room. The open living space flows seamlessly into an impressive built-in bar area complete with a refrigerator,

    Tanya Cox Shaw Realty

    103 Gabbiano Ct, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /44

    $215,785 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    302 Jared Rd, Victoria, TX 77905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Jackson Cornerstone Properties

    302 Jared Rd, Victoria, TX 77905
    • /37

      Est $276,194 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Westwood St, Victoria, TX 77901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      901 Westwood St, Victoria, TX 77901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Orr Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

  • /8

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $24,990 per Acre

    2249 Oliver Rd, Victoria, TX 77904

    10 acres of serene land nestled in Victoria on the northside of town between Highway 87 & Highway 77. GREAT & HIGHLY DESIRABLE LOCATION! Owner financing available with 10% down.

    George Alexander GC Real Estate LLC

    2249 Oliver Rd, Victoria, TX 77904
  • /26

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    108 Providence Ct, Victoria, TX 77904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,606

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Chaloupka RE/MAX Land & Homes

    108 Providence Ct, Victoria, TX 77904
    • /27

      Est $208,190 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Beechwood Dr, Victoria, TX 77901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      304 Beechwood Dr, Victoria, TX 77901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jake Truss The Ron Brown Company

  • /19

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    6 Ramona Ln, Victoria, TX 77904

    4 bedroom, 2 bathroom brick home on a large corner lot.The 2 car attached garage contains a workshop and an office with a window unit. A concrete circular driveway leads up to the house with mature trees in the yard and a covered swing in the back.

    Russell Cain Russell Cain Real Estate

    6 Ramona Ln, Victoria, TX 77904

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home