$177,885
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $17,788 per Acre
Tract C Dayspring Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
Tract C Dayspring Dr, Victoria, TX 77904$177,885
Tract C Dayspring Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
Tract C Dayspring Dr, Victoria, TX 77904$149,900
102 S Victoria St, Victoria, TX 77901
Benjamin Naumann Watkins Realty LLC
$99,000
TBD Victor Dr, Victoria, TX 77904
TBD Victor Dr, Victoria, TX 77904$699,000
2243 Old Goliad Rd, Victoria, TX 77905
Russell Cain Russell Cain Real Estate
$190,000
4805 Lilac Ln, Victoria, TX 77904
The Petry Realty Group The Ron Brown Company
Showing Results 441 - 445, Page 12 of 12
Victoria homebuyers often focus on outdoor space, quiet neighborhoods, and traditional Texas architecture near the crossroads of major highways and the Gulf Coast.