14

Recently Sold Homes in 97488

Section Image
  • /17

    $115,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    45678 N Gate Creek Rd, Vida, OR 97488

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $273,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,084

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Scott Windermere RE Lane County

    45678 N Gate Creek Rd, Vida, OR 97488
  • /47

    $1,190,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    46769 Goodpasture Rd, Vida, OR 97488

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,842

    Last Listing Agent Austin Willhite Willhite Real Estate

    46769 Goodpasture Rd, Vida, OR 97488
  • /20

    $361,950

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    51211 Mckenzie Hwy, Vida, OR 97488

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Wergeland ICON Real Estate Group

    51211 Mckenzie Hwy, Vida, OR 97488
  • /16

    $577,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    47688 Mckenzie Hwy, Vida, OR 97488

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $265,899 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Ball Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    47688 Mckenzie Hwy, Vida, OR 97488
  • /48

    $1,730,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    45871 Goodpasture Rd, Vida, OR 97488

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,895,500

    Last Listing Agent Jon Burke Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    45871 Goodpasture Rd, Vida, OR 97488
  • /22

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    50018 Mckenzie Hwy, Vida, OR 97488

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,005

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Larson Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    50018 Mckenzie Hwy, Vida, OR 97488
  • /39

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    45811 Mckenzie Hwy, Vida, OR 97488

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,875

    Last Listing Agent Katya Ulmer ICON Real Estate Group

    45811 Mckenzie Hwy, Vida, OR 97488
  • /14

    $93,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    49752 Mckenzie Hwy, Vida, OR 97488

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $516,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 546 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,000

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Scott Windermere RE Lane County

    49752 Mckenzie Hwy, Vida, OR 97488
  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    91035 Leashore Dr, Vida, OR 97488

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,228

    Last Listing Agent Renee Kittrell Camerelle Real Estate, LLC

    91035 Leashore Dr, Vida, OR 97488
  • /10

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    90162 Cascade View Dr, Vida, OR 97488

    • Land
    • 10.46 Acres
    • $15,296 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Xander Taylor Taylor Made Real Estate

    90162 Cascade View Dr, Vida, OR 97488
  • /34

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    49356 Mckenzie Hwy, Vida, OR 97488

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 487 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,000

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne St Clair Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    49356 Mckenzie Hwy, Vida, OR 97488
  • /41

    $960,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    91261 Blue River Rd, Blue River, OR 97413

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,645

    Last Listing Agent Judy Casad Windermere RE Lane County

    91261 Blue River Rd, Blue River, OR 97413
  • /48

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    91295 Blue River Rd, Blue River, OR 97413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,430

    Last Listing Agent Judy Casad Windermere RE Lane County

    91295 Blue River Rd, Blue River, OR 97413
  • /26

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    91303 Blue River Rd, Blueriver, OR 97413

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $350,877 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,756

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Scott Windermere RE Lane County

    91303 Blue River Rd, Blueriver, OR 97413
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home