$50,000
33838 E River Dr Unit 68, Creswell, OR 97426
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 672 Sq Ft
- Built 1974
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $74/SF
- 36 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Chelsea Hart Coldwell Banker Professional Group
$50,000
33838 E River Dr Unit 68, Creswell, OR 97426
Last Sold Summary
$54,700
33838 E River Dr Unit 23, Creswell, OR 97426
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adrian Gonsalez Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield
$599,900
33370 Idyllwild Rd, Creswell, OR 97426
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $623,384
Last Listing Agent Mike Sims RE/MAX Integrity
$487,500
34792 Row River Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $487,903
Last Listing Agent Jay Keller eXp Realty, LLC
$560,000
78650 Rat Creek Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $544,000
Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield
$888,000
36058 Enterprise Rd, Creswell, OR 97426
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $904,331
Last Listing Agent Dan Gandee Real Broker
$750,000
82074 Bear Creek Rd, Creswell, OR 97426
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amber Tena John L. Scott Eugene
$550,500
150 Magnolia Dr, Creswell, OR 97426
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $559,632
Last Listing Agent Kelly Fontaine Windermere RE Lane County
$1,350,000
83500 Enterprise Rd, Creswell, OR 97426
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,366,167
Last Listing Agent Jim Leonard Off and Running Real Estate
$495,000
240 Magnolia Dr, Creswell, OR 97426
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $495,000