257

Recently Sold Homes in 22182

Section Image
  • /57

    $990,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8162 Madrillon Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,566

    Last Listing Agent David Swartzbaugh Weichert, REALTORS

    8162 Madrillon Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /36

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2018 Madrillon Springs Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,617

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bentley Compass

    2018 Madrillon Springs Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /35

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    9023 Streamview Ln, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,321

    Last Listing Agent Rob Carter TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    9023 Streamview Ln, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /43

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10405 Trumpeter Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,380,286

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bentley Compass

    10405 Trumpeter Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /50

    $1,350,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9802 Days Farm Dr, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,401,870

    Last Listing Agent Joan Stansfield Samson Properties

    9802 Days Farm Dr, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /25

    $1,435,000

    Sold Sep 06, 2025

    1961 Yearling Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,475,845

    Last Listing Agent Jisue Sue CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    1961 Yearling Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /66

    $2,375,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9005 Ridge Ln, Tysons, VA 22182

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billy Samson Samson Properties

    9005 Ridge Ln, Tysons, VA 22182
  • /56

    $1,951,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8818 Jarrett Valley Dr, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,972,800

    Last Listing Agent Wentong Chen Libra Realty, LLC

    8818 Jarrett Valley Dr, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /60

    $1,385,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1507 Laurel Hill Rd, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,371,743

    Last Listing Agent Joan Stansfield Samson Properties

    1507 Laurel Hill Rd, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /46

    $1,095,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1700 Hunts End Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,105

    Last Listing Agent Diana Foster Paul Wesley Real Estate

    1700 Hunts End Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /50

    $1,010,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    8717 Higdon Dr, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,080

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Parisi Century 21 Redwood Realty

    8717 Higdon Dr, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /58

    $1,565,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8214 Westwood Mews Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,550,521

    Last Listing Agent Khalil El-Ghoul Glass House Real Estate

    8214 Westwood Mews Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /125

    $1,999,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1601 Palm Springs Dr, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,090,803

    Last Listing Agent Casey Samson Samson Properties

    1601 Palm Springs Dr, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /55

    $1,250,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9824 Fosbak Dr, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,812

    Last Listing Agent Gizelle Gorkowski Compass

    9824 Fosbak Dr, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /27

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1704 Clovelly Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,287

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Roncales Keller Williams Realty

    1704 Clovelly Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /51

    $1,445,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1607 Sereno Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,366,494

    Last Listing Agent Richie Hanna RE/MAX Gateway

    1607 Sereno Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /29

    $1,450,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1416 Wolftrap Run Rd, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,474,687

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wethman EXP Realty, LLC

    1416 Wolftrap Run Rd, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /37

    $835,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8842 Mansion View Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,935

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Manus KW Metro Center

    8842 Mansion View Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /107

    $2,000,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1619 Beulah Rd, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 9,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,079,252

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Chee Corcoran McEnearney

    1619 Beulah Rd, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /150

    $1,430,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8305 Judy Witt Ln, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,546,596

    Last Listing Agent Lily Chang Samson Properties

    8305 Judy Witt Ln, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /91

    $1,700,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1435 Rosewood Hill Dr, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,697,971

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Stock Bacon Century 21 Redwood Realty

    1435 Rosewood Hill Dr, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /64

    $1,250,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    10332 Dunn Meadow Rd, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,578

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Lagouros Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    10332 Dunn Meadow Rd, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /69

    $1,120,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8505 Bethany Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,688

    Last Listing Agent Sharat Ahuja Real Broker, LLC

    8505 Bethany Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /74

    $1,302,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8715 Litwalton Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,292

    Last Listing Agent Casey Samson Samson Properties

    8715 Litwalton Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /57

    $1,375,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9149 Bois Ave, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,342,575

    Last Listing Agent Tim Pierson KW United

    9149 Bois Ave, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /12

    $1,986,884

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2036 Madrillon Creek Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Huetinck Beacon Crest Real Estate LLC

    2036 Madrillon Creek Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /59

    $1,351,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2352 Cedar Ln, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,365,487

    Last Listing Agent Donna Moseley TTR Sothebys International Realty

    2352 Cedar Ln, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /75

    $1,155,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1834 Toyon Way, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,418

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Fong KW Metro Center

    1834 Toyon Way, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /49

    $1,999,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1817 Prelude Dr, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,060,142

    Last Listing Agent Doug Richards TTR Sothebys International Realty

    1817 Prelude Dr, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /49

    $1,510,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9702 Cymbal Dr, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,558,494

    Last Listing Agent Ramin Abtahi Samson Properties

    9702 Cymbal Dr, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /67

    $940,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2157 Wolftrap Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,852

    Last Listing Agent REESE SHOPTAW Real Broker, LLC

    2157 Wolftrap Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /96

    $1,925,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1831 Beulah Rd, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,802,874

    Last Listing Agent Dana Jackins Samson Properties

    1831 Beulah Rd, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /102

    $1,330,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10298 Dunn Meadow Rd, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,817

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Bailey Keller Williams Realty

    10298 Dunn Meadow Rd, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /29

    $1,014,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1807 Vance Place, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,626

    Last Listing Agent Amy Embrey KW Metro Center

    1807 Vance Place, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /49

    $1,595,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10505 Dunn Meadow Rd, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,626,141

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    10505 Dunn Meadow Rd, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /111

    $1,430,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1702 Landon Hill Rd, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,505,339

    Last Listing Agent Casey Samson Samson Properties

    1702 Landon Hill Rd, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /70

    $2,050,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8228 Westchester Dr, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,813,429

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bentley Compass

    8228 Westchester Dr, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /53

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1929 Baton Dr, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,576

    Last Listing Agent Larisa Odeyanko Realty ONE Group Capital

    1929 Baton Dr, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /42

    $925,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1928 Hull Rd, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $622/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,231

    Last Listing Agent Simeon Zabchev Fairfax Realty Select

    1928 Hull Rd, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /27

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    8522 Tysons Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $589/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,272

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ballard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    8522 Tysons Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home