9,148

Villa Park, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $414,519 Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Division St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      221 E Division St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Lupo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /19

      Est $254,589 Not Listed For Sale

      18W107 14th St Unit 1, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      18W107 14th St Unit 1, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Kampmeier Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /22

      Est $404,736 Not Listed For Sale

      512 S Illinois Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      512 S Illinois Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gibbons @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $417,177 Not Listed For Sale

      708 S Cornell Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      708 S Cornell Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Smith G.M. Smith & Son Realtors

    • /12

      Est $354,110 Not Listed For Sale

      505 N Ellsworth Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      505 N Ellsworth Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Camiliere RE/MAX Liberty

    • /10

      Est $206,408 Not Listed For Sale

      18W180 Buckingham Ln Unit 1, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18W180 Buckingham Ln Unit 1, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raissa Alandy @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $528,862 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 S Grant Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1014 S Grant Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /42

      Est $442,580 Not Listed For Sale

      165 S Villa Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      165 S Villa Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Della Partovi eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $362,230 Not Listed For Sale

      18 N Cornell Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      18 N Cornell Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ezell-Doggett L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $543,749 Not Listed For Sale

      728 S Cornell Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      728 S Cornell Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /15

      Est $338,489 Not Listed For Sale

      736 N 2nd Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      736 N 2nd Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Dorn Compass

    • /21

      Est $253,198 Not Listed For Sale

      18W257 Standish Ln, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18W257 Standish Ln, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /16

      Est $441,887 Not Listed For Sale

      843 S Myrtle Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      843 S Myrtle Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $236,913 Not Listed For Sale

      18W149 Kirkland Ln Unit 6, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      18W149 Kirkland Ln Unit 6, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbye Tyler United Real Estate - Chicago

    • /2

      Est $269,304 Not Listed For Sale

      1S296 Stratford Ln Unit 3, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1S296 Stratford Ln Unit 3, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Pagels Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /10

      Est $186,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1S175 Dillon Ln Unit 1, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1S175 Dillon Ln Unit 1, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bergeron john greene Realtor

    • /34

      Est $316,552 Not Listed For Sale

      203 N Yale Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      203 N Yale Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Venturella Century 21 Circle

    • /11

      Est $112,547 Not Listed For Sale

      530 E Highland Ave Unit B4, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      530 E Highland Ave Unit B4, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /22

      Est $371,302 Not Listed For Sale

      710 W Pleasant St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      710 W Pleasant St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Smith G.M. Smith & Son Realtors

    • /12

      Est $321,589 Not Listed For Sale

      434 N Harvard Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      434 N Harvard Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Picciariello Prello Realty

    • /29

      Est $321,258 Not Listed For Sale

      739 W Vermont St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      739 W Vermont St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bennis L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $331,216 Not Listed For Sale

      426 N 2nd Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      426 N 2nd Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Reedy O'Connor J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /2

      Est $395,204 Not Listed For Sale

      610 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      610 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Stas Park Place Realtors

    • /10

      Est $189,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1S271 Dillon Ln Unit 4, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1S271 Dillon Ln Unit 4, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Ignacio Bustelo Compass

    • /31

      Est $386,621 Not Listed For Sale

      131 S Yale Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      131 S Yale Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /22

      Est $354,212 Not Listed For Sale

      633 S Princeton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      633 S Princeton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Blaha J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /20

      Est $325,719 Not Listed For Sale

      44 E Kenilworth Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      44 E Kenilworth Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

    • /2

      Est $347,380 Not Listed For Sale

      526 N Michigan Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      526 N Michigan Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Beach Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /19

      Est $257,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1S128 Eliot Ln, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1S128 Eliot Ln, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scanlon eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $285,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1S278 Ingersoll Ln Unit 4, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1S278 Ingersoll Ln Unit 4, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /2

      Est $245,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1S145 Radford Ln Unit 9, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1S145 Radford Ln Unit 9, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Muisenga Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prairie Path REALT

    • /24

      Est $495,997 Not Listed For Sale

      409 S Princeton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      409 S Princeton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hedstrom McAllister Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $295,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 S Ardmore Ave Unit 510, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1500 S Ardmore Ave Unit 510, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird Warner

    • /23

      Est $538,014 Not Listed For Sale

      932 S Grant Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      932 S Grant Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /22

      Est $481,940 Not Listed For Sale

      924 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      924 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /37

      Est $472,132 Not Listed For Sale

      931 N Yale Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      931 N Yale Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,900
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sergiusz Zgrzebski Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /27

      Est $372,578 Not Listed For Sale

      717 S Cornell Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      717 S Cornell Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Smith G.M. Smith & Son Realtors

    • /27

      Est $387,724 Not Listed For Sale

      924 S Ardmore Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      924 S Ardmore Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sondelski iHome Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $462,797 Not Listed For Sale

      130 W Jackson St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      130 W Jackson St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Smith G.M. Smith & Son Realtors

    • /15

      Est $307,419 Not Listed For Sale

      628 W Merle Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      628 W Merle Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pittman Keller Williams Premiere Properties

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home