20,809

Villa Rica, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 220 Colbury St, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      Est $337,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Colbury St, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      220 Colbury St, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rory Haigler NOT A VALID MEMBER

  • /67

    $355,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft

    2028 Creekhead Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    Welcome to this four bedroom, two and a half bath ranch located in a newly built, amenity-rich neighborhood with an active and friendly community feel. From the moment you step inside, you?re greeted by a spacious entryway that opens into a large open concept living area, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Conveniently located just minutes from I-20, this home offers quick access

    Kesha Brown Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    2028 Creekhead Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180
  • 229 Bastian Dr Unit 14, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    $294,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    229 Bastian Dr Unit 14, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Lanigan SDC Realty

    229 Bastian Dr Unit 14, Villa Rica, GA 30180
    • 111 Newman Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      Est $305,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Newman Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      111 Newman Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamey Williams Ga Classic Realty

  • /11

    $389,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    2455 Ashton Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    New construction home with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Double full glass oversized doors at the front entry way welcomes you to this beauty! Step in and take in all the space from the high ceilings to the cozy electric fireplace surrounded by shiplap and a floating mantal. The dining room is right off the family room and adjacent to the Kitchen. You will enjoy cooking in this kitchen from the

    Myra Cross Maximum One Realtor Partners

    2455 Ashton Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180
  • 354 Jada Ln, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    354 Jada Ln, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,171

    Last Listing Agent DANEDA K LIPSEY Coldwell Banker Realty

    354 Jada Ln, Villa Rica, GA 30180
    • 1190 Westhampton Way Unit 136, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Westhampton Way Unit 136, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1190 Westhampton Way Unit 136, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,990
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Parrish NOT A VALID MEMBER

  • /49

    $279,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    295 Clearview Ct, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    Completely Remodeled End Unit Lake View Town home in Fairfield Plantation Welcome to luxury living behind the gates of Fairfield Plantation! This beautifully remodeled town home offers breathtaking lake views and high-end finishes throughout. Step inside to discover vaulted ceilings, gorgeous custom tile bathrooms, and spa-inspired wet rooms featuring walk-in showers and a soaking tub-designed

    Dori Seagraves Georgia West Realty Inc

    295 Clearview Ct, Villa Rica, GA 30180
  • /30

    $261,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    500 Robson Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Emery

    500 Robson Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180
    • 817 Major Oak Ct Unit 66, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      Est $450,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Major Oak Ct Unit 66, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      817 Major Oak Ct Unit 66, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,990
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ajia Crawford DFH Realty Georgia

  • /4

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,190 Sq Ft

    99 Cooperton Ln, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    his 2023-built gem in Villa Rica blends modern sophistication with everyday functionality across nearly 2,100 square feet. Designed for those who love to entertain, the open-concept main level centers around a chef-inspired kitchen featuring sleek granite countertops, a sprawling central island, and premium stainless steel appliances. An oversized walk-in pantry provides exceptional storage,

    Bravura 'BJ' Banks, MBA Virtual Properties Realty.Net

    99 Cooperton Ln, Villa Rica, GA 30180
  • 9776 Spyglass Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    $410,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    9776 Spyglass Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,414

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Swanson Virtual Properties Realty.com

    9776 Spyglass Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180
    • 815 Major Oak Ct Unit 67, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Major Oak Ct Unit 67, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      815 Major Oak Ct Unit 67, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,990
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ajia Crawford DFH Realty Georgia

  • /45

    $479,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft

    1409 Northgate Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    LUXURY UPGRADES AND A FINISHED BASEMENT RETREAT AWAITS! This 5-bedroom, 3-bath ranch offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and thoughtful details that make it stand out from the rest. Main Level Elegance: Open family room with vaulted ceiling, gleaming hardwoods, and a striking stone fireplace. Sun-filled dining room with plantation shutters and wainscoting-ideal for memorable gatherings. A

    Kristi Navarre RE/MAX Pure

    1409 Northgate Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180
  • 709 3rd St, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    709 3rd St, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,430

    Last Listing Agent Paulin Petion Dwelli

    709 3rd St, Villa Rica, GA 30180
    • 1010 Harbour Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      Est $539,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Harbour Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1010 Harbour Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade RE/MAX

  • /42

    $514,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft

    224 Crest Creek Way, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    This PHENOMENAL home has it all!!! The LARGE OWNER'S SUITE is located on the main level of the home along with 2 additional bedrooms. Open gourmet kitchen with built in oven, microwave, dishwasher, and vent hood. The kitchen also offers a HUGE island, custom cabinets, as well as granite and quartz countertops. Elegant dining room with coffered ceiling and statement wall. The SPACIOUS living room

    Cheryl Risner BHGRE Metro Brokers

    224 Crest Creek Way, Villa Rica, GA 30180
  • 204 Winchester Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    $234,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    204 Winchester Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,227

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    204 Winchester Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180
    • 282 Colbury St, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      Est $338,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Colbury St, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      282 Colbury St, Villa Rica, GA 30180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,990
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rory Haigler Ashton Woods Realty

  • /79

    $269,900

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft

    4055 Golfview Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    One of the best priced 4-bedroom opportunity in Fairfield Plantation. Golf-front home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a partially finished daylight basement-providing flexible space and square footage not often found at this price point in the community. Recent interior improvements include LVP flooring upstairs, fresh paint, and updated kitchen cabinetry (approx. 2 years). The layout

    Danny Watson Metro West Realty Group LLC

    4055 Golfview Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home