10,045

Vincentown, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    23 Marlborough Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,859

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Post BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    23 Marlborough Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /32

      Est $581,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Beebe Ln, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8 Beebe Ln, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /26

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    479 Atsion Rd, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,812

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Kaluzka Real Broker, LLC

    479 Atsion Rd, Shamong, NJ 08088
    • /46

      Est $421,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Avenue C, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      602 Avenue C, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /37

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    105 Huntington Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,196

    Last Listing Agent Christine Groble Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    105 Huntington Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /34

      Est $422,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Avenue D, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      623 Avenue D, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /46

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    19 Cobblestone Ln, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,594

    Last Listing Agent Marie Meglio RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    19 Cobblestone Ln, Shamong, NJ 08088
    • /42

      Est $458,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Avenue D, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      617 Avenue D, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /32

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    37 Huntington Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,559

    Last Listing Agent DIANA GROVER RE/MAX at Home

    37 Huntington Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /29

      Est $447,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Front St, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      211 Front St, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /21

    $749,990

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    103 New Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Burlington County Select

    103 New Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /20

      Est $435,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Front St, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      222 Front St, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20 Avenue B, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $249,782

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Curran Coldwell Banker Realty

    20 Avenue B, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Burrs Mill Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      29 Burrs Mill Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market

  • /13

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    236 Red Lion Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,407

    Last Listing Agent Marion Mourey Coldwell Banker Realty

    236 Red Lion Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /54

      Est $734,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Cranberry Run, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      51 Cranberry Run, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /14

    $252,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    10 Dunstable Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,086

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bruccoliere MBR Realty Inc.

    10 Dunstable Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /38

      Est $581,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Cranberry Run, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      68 Cranberry Run, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /25

    $219,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6 Chelsea Place, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,872

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

    6 Chelsea Place, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /68

      Est $656,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Blueberry Run, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26 Blueberry Run, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market

  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7 Sherwood Place, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,497

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Post BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    7 Sherwood Place, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /29

      Est $653,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Friendship Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      225 Friendship Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /18

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    52 Sherwood Place, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,129

    Last Listing Agent Mordechai Thav Keypoint Realty LLC

    52 Sherwood Place, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /32

      Est $661,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 New Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      238 New Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /13

    $349,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    157 Red Lion Ct, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    157 Red Lion Ct, Atco, NJ 08004
    • /25

      Est $375,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Hawkin Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      206 Hawkin Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /54

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    358 Eayrestown Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,597

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Stack BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    358 Eayrestown Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /42

      Est $401,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Allentown Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      44 Allentown Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /70

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1 Sawmill Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,313

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Denney RE/MAX Preferred - Medford

    1 Sawmill Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
    • /37

      Est $416,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Old Red Lion Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      2 Old Red Lion Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market

  • /55

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    450 Sooy Place Rd, Vincentown, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,098

    Last Listing Agent Tom Carroll Davis Realty Group, Inc.

    450 Sooy Place Rd, Vincentown, NJ 08088
    • /78

      Est $882,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /42

    $1,300,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    883 Atsion Rd, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,426

    Last Listing Agent Maria Zolezzi Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    883 Atsion Rd, Shamong, NJ 08088
    • /55

      Est $749,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /25

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3 Dogwood E, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Duffy Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    3 Dogwood E, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
    • /48

      Est $875,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market

  • /25

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    309 Eayrestown Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,076

    Last Listing Agent Marc Petitt RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    309 Eayrestown Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /67

      Est $1,080,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market

  • /24

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    19 Warwick Way, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,469

    Last Listing Agent Varinder Bal EXP Realty, LLC

    19 Warwick Way, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /35

      Est $838,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Monroe Ct, Southampton, NJ 08088

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4 Monroe Ct, Southampton, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home