7,944

Vine Grove, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $145,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft

    102 Cherry St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Welcome to 102 Cherry Street, a charming and affordable home located in the heart of Vine Grove, KY. Offering 2 bedrooms with the potential for a 3rd, this 902-square-foot property provides flexibility to fit your needs—whether it's an extra bedroom, home office, or hobby space. Inside, you'll find a comfortable layout with a welcoming living area, a functional kitchen with ample cabinet space,

    Bridgett Miller Network Real Estate Services

    102 Cherry St, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /40

    $174,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    810 Charlene Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,745

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cottrell EXP Realty LLC

    810 Charlene Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /2

      Est $190,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Twin Lakes Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      118 Twin Lakes Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Howard EXP REALTY

  • /45

    $224,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft

    153 Twin Lakes Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Welcome to low-maintenance living without the compromise! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome in Vine Grove offers the perfect blend of modern style and unbeatable convenience. Strategically located for an easy commute, you are literally 5 minutes from the gates of Ft. Knox, 12 minutes from Elizabethtown, and just 25 minutes from Louisville. Inside, you'll find a "super

    Wendi Cornell Brown Realty

    153 Twin Lakes Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    103 Lowball Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,060

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Keller Williams Collective

    103 Lowball Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /26

      Est $395,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Castleton Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      309 Castleton Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Shortt TW SHORTT REALTY

  • /10

    $259,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft

    119 Webster Ridge Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    Welcome to your new home in Vine Grove, Kentucky! This all-brick, 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers a spacious open concept on the main floor, seamlessly blending the living, dining, and kitchen areas for effortless entertaining and relaxation. Enjoy a chef's kitchen, equipped with refrigerator, smooth top oven, dishwasher, and a microwave. Luxurious master suite with walk-in closet, and two

    James Bramblett RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.

    119 Webster Ridge Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    LOT 23 A & B Poole Place Cir, Vine Grove, KY 40160

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $151,163 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Bramblett RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.

    LOT 23 A & B Poole Place Cir, Vine Grove, KY 40160
    • /88

      Est $380,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Saint Andrews Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      537 Saint Andrews Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Wilson RE/MAX

  • /2

    $179,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft

    355 Breckinridge Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160

    Discover this brand-new 1-bedroom, 1-bath ranch-style duplex offering comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring an all-brick exterior, granite countertops, cathedral ceiling and a thoughtfully designed open layout, this new construction is built for easy living. This home truly has something for everyone—ideal for first-time homebuyers, those looking to downsize, or buyers seeking a smart

    J.E. Bramblett RE/MAX Executive Group, Inc.

    355 Breckinridge Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /10

    $269,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    159 Sawgrass Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Landings

    159 Sawgrass Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /37

      Est $263,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Red Hill Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      661 Red Hill Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,400
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Allen Weichert Realtors-ABG

  • /3

    $419,800

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    349 Breckinridge Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160

    Here’s your opportunity to own this phenomenally priced property. This stunning all-brick Cape Cod–style duplex offers comfort, style, and incredible investment potential. It features a desirable primary bedroom on the main level, beautiful granite countertops, and an open, functional layout. Upstairs, you’ll find two additional bedrooms and a full bath, providing plenty of space for family,

    James Bramblett RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.

    349 Breckinridge Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /10

    $42,500

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    12 Browning Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $12,879 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Davis Green Team Real Estate Services

    12 Browning Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /22

      Est $229,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      2198 Knox Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2198 Knox Ave, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,250
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Haymes StoneGate Realty

  • /2

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $128,871 per Acre

    LOT 16 Greenhill St, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Best lot available in Vine Grove!! Large corner lot of 128 ft. x 200ft overlooks Lincoln Trail Golf course where you can enjoy the scenery of the 7th fairway and green. Convenient access to Radcliff, Rineyville, Elizabethtown and Fort Knox

    chris anderson LIVINGSTON REALTY

    LOT 16 Greenhill St, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /2

    $269,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    311 Breckinridge Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF

311 Breckinridge Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160
    • /65

      Est $317,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      11756 Rineyville Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11756 Rineyville Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Pierce EXP Realty LLC

  • /54

    $429,950

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    816 Otter Creek Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Hello! I'm excited to share this stunning, nearly new home that truly combines style, comfort, and safety. The open living area and large kitchen island make it perfect for family gatherings and entertaining guests. Situated on over half an acre, the spacious lot provides ample space for outdoor activities and relaxation. Plus, the custom storm shelter offers added peace of mind. With my

    Justin O'Dell Housing Associates

    816 Otter Creek Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /42

    $390,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    56 Trappers Ridge Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,534

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Griffin SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED - BRANDENBURG

    56 Trappers Ridge Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Dixon Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      203 Dixon Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Meldahl SEMONIN REALTORS-HURSTBOURNE

  • /10

    $274,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    594 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Welcome to the our Dupont floor plan. This spacious two-story floor plan offers a blend of comfort, versatility, and style. The open-concept kitchen, dining, and family areas provide a seamless space for everyday living and entertaining, complete with stainless steel appliances, white shaker cabinets, and granite countertops. On the main floor, you’ll find a bedroom and full bath. Upstairs, the

    Century Complete Builder
    594 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /15

    $209,550

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    250 Owl Creek Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • Land
    • 21.48 Acres
    • $9,756 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Barr BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG

    250 Owl Creek Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /84

      Est $413,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Castle Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      220 Castle Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schoeffler Green Team Real Estate Services

  • /11

    $220,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    55 Country Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Welcome to this charming home with 4 bedrooms (yes, we said FOUR!) and 2 full baths nestled in an established neighborhood. Beautifully updated from top to bottom in every room to include luxury vinyl plank floors, new bedroom carpet, kitchen countertops and bathroom vanities. Other updates include new roofing, heat and cooling, and gutters. The expansive lot offers endless possibilities for

    Amy Haymes StoneGate Realty

    55 Country Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /86

    $349,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1212 Otter Creek Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,436

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Dempsey RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.

    1212 Otter Creek Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /26

      Est $365,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Magnolia Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      102 Magnolia Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Harris RE/MAX

  • /3

    $209,900

    $210K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    349 Breckinridge Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160

    Here's your opportunity to own this phenomenally priced property. This stunning all-brick Cape Cod-style duplex offers comfort, style, and incredible investment potential. It features a desirable primary bedroom on the main level, beautiful granite countertops, and an open, functional layout. Upstairs, you'll find two additional bedrooms and a full bath, providing plenty of space for family,

    J.E. Bramblett RE/MAX Executive Group, Inc.

    349 Breckinridge Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /6

    $289,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    333 Breckinridge Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

333 Breckinridge Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160
    • /14

      Est $328,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      768 Mountain Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      768 Mountain Ln, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Schmitt Falls City REALTORS

  • /13

    $215,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft

    435 Thompson Ln S, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Extra large bi-level front deck, perfect for relaxing and enjoying the natural surroundings in this country setting. The primary bedroom features a jetted tub, separate shower and 2 vanities. The 2-car detached garage has a fenced-in pet kennel attached on the outside and also allows room for a workshop on the inside. Relax by the wood fireplace that is located in the dining area. Additional

    Vickie Grimes Real Estate Kentucky, Inc.

    435 Thompson Ln S, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /24

    $65,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4378 High Plains Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Case SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED - BRANDENBURG

    4378 High Plains Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /40

      Est $419,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Napa Valley Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      612 Napa Valley Ct, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willie Harden RE/MAX

  • /6

    $65,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 3.06 Acres
    • $21,242 per Acre

    Lot 37 Taft Trail, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    *Lot has been Perc tested!*Discover the perfect blend of privacy and possibility on this beautiful 3-acre tract of vacant land. Surrounded by peaceful countryside views, this property offers the ideal setting for your dream home, hobby farm, or weekend retreat. With plenty of space for a custom build, outbuildings, and outdoor living, you’ll enjoy the freedom that comes with country living—while

    Cassidy Case SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED - BRANDENBURG

    Lot 37 Taft Trail, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /65

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5090 Big Spring Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,483

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Claycomb Cedar Hill Properties

    5090 Big Spring Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /31

      Est $330,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Vineland Parkway Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      103 Vineland Parkway Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Bramley Premier Homes Realty

  • /15

    $365,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft

    402 Lambrusco Way, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Spacious 5-bedroom, 3 full bath home located in the heart of Vine Grove, Kentucky, just minutes from Fort Knox. This well-maintained property offers a functional layout with generous living spaces, providing flexibility for a growing household, guests, or a home office. The main living areas feature an open flow ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers ample cabinet and

    Dimitri Cooper DREAM J P Pirtle REALTORS

    402 Lambrusco Way, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /6

    $330,000

    Sold May 02, 2026

    187 Corbett Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacee Hardy STONEGATE REALTY

    187 Corbett Rd, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    • /26

      Est $333,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Shelly Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      100 Shelly Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Bramblett RE/MAX

  • /30

    $649,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,894 Sq Ft

    557 Saint Andrews Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Perfectly positioned on Hole 11 of Lincoln Trail Golf Course, 557 St. Andrews Drive offers a refined lifestyle with sweeping fairway views and a serene setting. Inside, the living room impresses with stately columns, rich hardwood flooring, a gas fireplace, and abundant natural light. The gourmet kitchen is designed to gather, featuring custom cabinetry, granite countertops, a walk-in pantry, and

    Rachel Brantingham Keller Williams Heartland

    557 Saint Andrews Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home