13,307

Properties in ZIP Code 08360

Section Image
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 College Dr Unit 69, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      800 College Dr Unit 69, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Mashburn EXIT Realty Defined

    • /28

      Est $249,542 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Erin St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      313 Erin St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,300
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Scarpa, Jr. Township Realty

    • /13

      Est $375,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 N East Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • Studio
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1171 N East Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marc Meneghetti Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /39

      Est $344,783 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Harding Hwy, Buena, NJ 08310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      808 Harding Hwy, Buena, NJ 08310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Verderose Exit Homestead Realty Professi

    • /27

      Est $451,771 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Wheat Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      370 Wheat Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Osbaldo Matias Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Buena Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      121 Buena Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,740
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Davies Vylla Home

    • /36

      Est $625,325 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Buena Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      120 Buena Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Davies Vylla Home

    • /44

      Est $350,079 Not Listed For Sale

      421 S 2nd St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      421 S 2nd St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • May 05, 2025

• /44

      Est $328,076 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Gilmore St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      517 Gilmore St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 437 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /32

      Est $359,042 Not Listed For Sale

      630 E Peach St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      630 E Peach St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iris Rivera Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /16

      Est $175,997 Not Listed For Sale

      203 N East Ave Unit 5, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      203 N East Ave Unit 5, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Beltran Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      3290 Prospect Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3290 Prospect Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Glavnik Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3592 N Delsea Dr Unit 32, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3592 N Delsea Dr Unit 32, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Sheppard Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    • /3

      Est $68,507 Not Listed For Sale

      3171 N Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      3171 N Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

• /2

      Est $491,905 Not Listed For Sale

      75 W Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      75 W Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith Weichert Corporate

    • /25

      Est $321,490 Not Listed For Sale

      318 W Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • Studio
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      318 W Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Middleton BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /6

      Est $65,072 Not Listed For Sale

      628 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      628 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 406 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Gentile BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /3

      Est $439,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 S Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • Built 1929
      1011 S Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Odorizzi A R Fanucci Real Estate Inc

    • /5

      Est $108,768 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Hendee Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      1051 Hendee Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Jane Grant-Damminger Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Kaye Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      199 Kaye Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ramos Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      768 E Garden Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      768 E Garden Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

    • /14

      Est $326,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Cambridge Place, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1004 Cambridge Place, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margie Williams Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    • /4

      Est $88,376 Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Post Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      4323 Post Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hebert RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1887 N Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1887 N Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sheppard BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Alpine Way, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      125 Alpine Way, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /20

      Est $183,505 Not Listed For Sale

      322 W Forest Grove Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      322 W Forest Grove Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Vertolli Collini Real Estate LLC

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 College Dr Unit 137, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      800 College Dr Unit 137, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94,000/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karla Jusko EXIT Realty Defined

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 N Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • Studio
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      175 N Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Urgo Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    • /25

      Est $380,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Linda Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1043 Linda Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Kurtz Weichert Corporate

    • /30

      Est $456,251 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Wheat Rd, Buena, NJ 08310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      105 Wheat Rd, Buena, NJ 08310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Nicholson BETTER HOMES and GARDENS REAL ESTATE MATURO REALTY-Mays Landing

    • /24

      Est $532,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 S Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • Built 1932
      1070 S Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Drogo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $721,612 Not Listed For Sale

      2229 W Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      2229 W Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Schwartz RE/MAX

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Montrose St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      78 Montrose St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,500
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Zerra Collini Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      957 Magnolia Rd Unit C002, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      957 Magnolia Rd Unit C002, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Johnson Collini Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 1729 Forest Grove Rd Unit NJGL2051302, Franklinville, NJ 08322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Knight Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /15

      Est $392,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Woodlawn Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      1230 Woodlawn Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Puesi Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      698 Nottingham Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      698 Nottingham Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Puesi Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    • /15

      Est $408,728 Not Listed For Sale

      63 N Valley Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      63 N Valley Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Puesi Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    • /35

      Est $268,764 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Main Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      635 Main Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Miller KW Empower

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1267 N East Blvd Unit 22B, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1267 N East Blvd Unit 22B, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $23/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Izzy Velez Tealestate LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home