13,849

Homes in ZIP Code 08360

Section Image
  • /73

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft

    4919 Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Nestled in beautiful Buena Vista Township, this cherished brick rancher—proudly owned and lovingly maintained by the original owner—tells a story of love, life, and laughter, and now awaits its next chapter. Offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home is brimming with character, space, and opportunity for a new owner ready to restore it to its full potential and create a bright future. A

    Cynthia Parker Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    4919 Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /4

    $29,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1208 E Crescent Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $111,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,354

    Last Listing Agent Eric Macon Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    1208 E Crescent Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /41

      Est $348,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Woodlawn Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1392 Woodlawn Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Rios RE/MAX

  • /2

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 3.29 Acres
    • $24,286 per Acre

    0 Tuckahoe Rd Unit NJAC2013674, Franklinville, NJ 08360

    Mostly Cleared lot, Pineland approvals completed and or now expired, septic Design once approved for a 4 bedroom home can be provided.

    Jan Elwell RE/MAX Preferred - Vineland

    0 Tuckahoe Rd Unit NJAC2013674, Franklinville, NJ 08360
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    731 S State St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • Studio
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,776

    Last Listing Agent Lenni McIntosh DePalma Realty

    731 S State St, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /21

      Est $253,776 Not Listed For Sale

      153 S Mill Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      153 S Mill Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Saglik Keller Williams Prime Realty

  • /16

    $289,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    683 Nottingham Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom split-level home, offering flexible living space without compromising affordability. All three bedrooms feature new flooring and fresh paint. The spacious lower level is also finished with new flooring and fresh paint- ideal for a cozy second living room, home office, playroom, or even a potential 4th bedroom as your needs grow. Other major upgrades include a

    Melanie Rios OMNI Real Estate Professionals

    683 Nottingham Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /102

    $440,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1138 E Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,862

    Last Listing Agent Robert Odorizzi A R Fanucci Real Estate Inc

    1138 E Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /19

      Est $331,949 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Elmwood Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      34 Elmwood Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Spigelmyer EXIT Realty Defined

  • /23

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft

    507 Sylvester Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Now on the Market! This spacious 3-bedroom rancher is nestled on a quiet street in town. The property is tenant-occupied through 5/31/27 at $2,000 per month, offering a solid, long-term income opportunity for investors looking to grow their rental portfolio. Opportunities like this don’t last—call today for details!

    Carlo Drogo EXP Realty, LLC

    507 Sylvester Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /28

    $500,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2507 Weymouth Rd, Newfield, NJ 08344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,944

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Proto BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    2507 Weymouth Rd, Newfield, NJ 08344
    • /31

      Est $329,374 Not Listed For Sale

      3 N Valley Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 N Valley Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Capoferri S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

  • /99

    $1,400,000

    • 14 Beds
    • 6 Baths

    2399 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Prime Investment Opportunity – 2399 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ. Discover an exceptional income-generating property featuring a 3,100 sq. ft. Cape Cod-style brick home with a stone facade, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a partially finished basement—ideal for an owner-occupant or additional rental income. This immaculately maintained property also includes six additional rental units: Four 2-bedroom,

    Jason Myers COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2399 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    359 S Orchard Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

359 S Orchard Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /45

      Est $287,713 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Norris Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1322 Norris Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JEFF GIULIANI EXIT Realty Defined

  • /55

    $339,990

    • Studio
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    815 Sawyer Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Discover the ideal investment opportunity in Vineland, NJ!This income-producing duplex offers immediate cash flow with both units now currently tenant occupied!First Floor Unit:Features a living room, family room, bedroom, bathroom, and kitchen, plus a bonus room ideal for a home office or rear sitting room with direct access to the backyard. This unit includes access to a full

    Jackie Capoferri S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

    815 Sawyer Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /4

    $154,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    230 W Grape St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,471

    Last Listing Agent Lakesha White Keller Williams Prime Realty

    230 W Grape St, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • 1163 E Park Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Est $311,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1163 E Park Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1163 E Park Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,370
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Cohen Keller Williams Town Life

  • /26

    $220,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft

    709 S State St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Welcome to this charming home offering comfort, space, and great outdoor living available for showings on Thursdays and Saturdays! From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the inviting curb appeal, complete with a covered front porch—perfect for relaxing mornings or unwinding in the evening. Step inside to a bright and welcoming living area featuring plenty of natural light. The home offers

    Iris Rivera Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    709 S State St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /29

    $355,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    708 E Montrose St Unit 710, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • Studio
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,544

    Last Listing Agent Joey Battaglia Keller Williams Prime Realty

    708 E Montrose St Unit 710, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /22

      Est $271,937 Not Listed For Sale

      22 N State St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      22 N State St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Santandrea EXIT Realty Defined

  • /31

    $550,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    2981 N Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Opportunity awaits its next owner! This unique and versatile property is currently set up as a dog kennel and grooming business, but the possibilities are truly endless. The site features a solid 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom brick home, perfect for an owner-occupant or as a rental for additional income. In addition to the residence, the property offers two detached outbuildings, including an impressive

    Brian Collini Collini Real Estate LLC

    2981 N Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /46

    $535,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    121 W Weymouth Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,396

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    121 W Weymouth Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /18

      Est $261,530 Not Listed For Sale

      115 N East Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      115 N East Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn E. Cunningham Exit Homestead Realty Professi

  • /18

    $1,200,000

    • Studio
    • 3,718 Sq Ft

    411 N East Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    “Turnkey Investment Package”Incredible multi-family investment opportunity in the heart of Vineland! This unique “As Is” property at 411 N. East Ave features a single-family home, duplex, and quadruplex — offering multiple income streams all on one parcel. Conveniently located near the park, schools, shopping, and plenty of dining options, this property is perfect for investors seeking both

    Brittany Miller Keller Williams Prime Realty

    411 N East Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /31

    $250,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    736 S East Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,153

    Last Listing Agent Iris Rivera Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    736 S East Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /29

      Est $263,706 Not Listed For Sale

      14 N Myrtle St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • Studio
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14 N Myrtle St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

• /2

    $819,900

    • Land
    • 25.69 Acres
    • $31,915 per Acre

    1799 W Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Remarkable opportunity to own COMMERCIAL LAND in premium, high traffic well developed area of Vineland where many of our nationwide chains and franchises are already in place. This excellent location is strategically located between Route 55 and Route 47 with easy access to both of these major highways.The high visibility, profitability and stability of this area of Landis Avenue make this

    Robert Odorizzi A R Fanucci Real Estate Inc

    1799 W Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /31

    $210,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    735 S Main Rd Unit 13, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,625

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Verderose Exit Homestead Realty Professi

    735 S Main Rd Unit 13, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /39

      Est $347,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 New Pear St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • Studio
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1002 New Pear St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrienna Dreyer Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

  • /16

    $83,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1976 N East Ave Unit 248, Vineland, NJ 08360

    PRICE REDUCED! Welcome to this well-maintained, single-owner 2021 manufactured home! Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this home offers a thoughtfully designed layout with a large walk-in closet in the primary suite. Located near the front of a friendly community, it provides convenient access in and out. Enjoy community amenities including a park and a clubhouse—perfect for

    Maggie Colvin EXP Realty, LLC

    1976 N East Ave Unit 248, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /32

    $288,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1143 N East Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,231

    Last Listing Agent Jason Torres Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    1143 N East Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /40

      Est $327,196 Not Listed For Sale

      815 E Peach St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      815 E Peach St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 19, 2024

• /2

    $240,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 11.92 Acres
    • $20,134 per Acre

    780 E Elmer Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    This 11.92 acres has potential for subdivision. Ideal for farming, recreation or building your dream home. Property has 2 potential frontages (Elmer Rd and Magnolia Rd). There may be sub-division possibility in the rear of the property by the Magnolia Road cul-de-sac. As always, due diligence is encouraged.

    Misael Candelario Collini Real Estate LLC

    780 E Elmer Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /25

    $365,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    67 Yelkca Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,551

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Flannery EXP Realty, LLC

    67 Yelkca Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /13

      Est $289,738 Not Listed For Sale

      614 E Pear St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • Studio
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      614 E Pear St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sullivan BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /17

    $79,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    1920 S Delsea Dr Unit 5, Vineland, NJ 08360

    Welcome to Unit 5 in 1920 MHC located in Vineland. This 2 bedroom 1 bath unit was manufactured in 2009 and offers the perfect space for someone looking to downsize or someone who is just starting out. The kitchen has a lot of storage space and is open to the living room. The 2 bedrooms are down the hall and away from the main area of the home. Lot rent will be $756.50 and includes trash, water,

    Michelle Urgo Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    1920 S Delsea Dr Unit 5, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /23

    $68,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    800 College Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonthan Pang Opus Elite Real Estate

    800 College Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360
    • /36

      Est $320,457 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 New Peach St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • Studio
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1202 New Peach St, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karina Infante Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

  • /27

    $259,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft

    521 E Forest Grove Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    A charming bungalow situated on a serene 2.19-acre country estate, featuring a one-bath interior with kitchen and living room. The exterior boasts a 25x60 metal building with two overhead doors, a 12x18 shed, a 12x60 building and carport, as well as a 50x20 partially open shed and a well. This versatile property offers multiple usage opportunities. Notably, the current septic system serving the

    Ken Kwong Thomas Realty Inc.

    521 E Forest Grove Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home