7,224

Properties in ZIP Code 08361

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $287,517 Not Listed For Sale

      592 Prospect St, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      592 Prospect St, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Heredia-Torres Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /46

      Est $511,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1064 Roosevelt Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1064 Roosevelt Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Philippoussis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $408,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1634 James Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1634 James Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Hearst Graham/Hearst Real Estate Company

    • /34

      Est $423,533 Not Listed For Sale

      2581 Meade Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2581 Meade Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Carolla EXIT Realty Defined

    • /18

      Est $298,307 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Alps Place, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      668 Alps Place, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pastore RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $445,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Linden Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1640 Linden Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lentz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /35

      Est $359,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1526 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ware Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /36

      Est $433,801 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Victoria Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      715 Victoria Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Stuhltrager Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /37

      Est $404,621 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Adler Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2209 Adler Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,450
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Larrain Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    • /28

      Est $443,608 Not Listed For Sale

      2439 Bayberry Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2439 Bayberry Ln, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Seiner Tesla Realty Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $440,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Clover Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1550 Clover Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kelly RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $359,624 Not Listed For Sale

      771 Becker Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      771 Becker Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Spinelli Collini Real Estate LLC

    • /45

      Est $457,821 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Dante Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2620 Dante Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mitchell Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /26

      Est $369,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Queens Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1098 Queens Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Carr Crowley & Carr, Inc.

    • /53

      Est $803,614 Not Listed For Sale

      1690 Whispering Woods Way, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1690 Whispering Woods Way, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Heulings Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /27

      Est $401,600 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Quail St, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2110 Quail St, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Serra Serra Real Estate LLC

    • /43

      Est $438,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1766 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1766 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maryam Nassiri Collini Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $328,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 E Grant Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1024 E Grant Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Maggi Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    • /27

      Est $315,304 Not Listed For Sale

      1186 E Grant Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1186 E Grant Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mauz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /15

      Est $373,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1173 Mcclain Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1173 Mcclain Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanton Bizzell Sawyer Realty Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $390,213 Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Diamond Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3050 Diamond Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Kelley Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /35

      Est $452,861 Not Listed For Sale

      3390 Wilderness Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3390 Wilderness Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Bjorkman MARCHESE REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /21

      Est $375,654 Not Listed For Sale

      4903 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      4903 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,900
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Terranova PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    • /51

      Est $467,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Linden Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1750 Linden Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Selby Collini Real Estate LLC

    • /40

      Est $309,860 Not Listed For Sale

      2531 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2531 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Lopez-Maya EXP Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $295,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Washington Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1360 Washington Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Schnell Collini Real Estate LLC

    • /41

      Est $431,592 Not Listed For Sale

      919 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      919 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Vassallo Leone Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    • /11

      Est $230,888 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Becker Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      719 Becker Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Ingraldi Vineland Realty Corp

    • /60

      Est $338,681 Not Listed For Sale

      2198 E Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2198 E Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rey Castaneda Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $410,476 Not Listed For Sale

      858 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      858 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Drogo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $391,067 Not Listed For Sale

      2461 Blackwood Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2461 Blackwood Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    • /36

      Est $307,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Washington Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1400 Washington Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hennis Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    • /31

      Est $344,980 Not Listed For Sale

      568 Highland Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      568 Highland Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Rose Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /25

      Est $326,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1083 Justin Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1083 Justin Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dick Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /29

      Est $365,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1327 S Spring Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Falciani A J Falciani Realty

    • /42

      Est $281,201 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Becker Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      718 Becker Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Selby Collini Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $333,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1561 James Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1561 James Ct, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rone-McLaughlin BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $423,796 Not Listed For Sale

      2344 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2344 Magnolia Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sheppard BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /59

      Est $434,459 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Marion St, Vineland, NJ 08361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2950 Marion St, Vineland, NJ 08361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iris Rivera Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /16

      Est $366,814 Not Listed For Sale

      533 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      • Studio
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      533 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Giordano Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home