$500,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025
13622 Ames Dr, Viola, WI 54664
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,300 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Below List Price
- $217/SF
- 66 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $489,440
Last Listing Agent Mickella Nofsinger Matthes Real Estate
13622 Ames Dr, Viola, WI 54664